Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
McClintock6 @ 29Sunnyslope  
Millennium10 @ 31Westview  
Kofa13 @ 14Lee Williams  
Monument Valley25 @ 8Tuba City  
Blue Ridge7 @ 31Payson  
Valley Christian7 @ 49Yuma Catholic  
San Tan Foothills14 @ 7Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Vista Grande0 @ 36Queen Creek  
Campo Verde60 @ 0Sierra Linda  
Brophy College Prep7 @ 56Chandler  
Marcos de Niza27 @ 36Higley  
Centennial57 @ 0Willow Canyon  
Red Mountain14 @ 17Skyline  
Desert Mountain49 @ 20OConnor  
Sabino49 @ 0Douglas  
Liberty48 @ 0Shadow Ridge  
Williams Field31 @ 20Mesquite  
Chavez62 @ 0Browne  
Seton Catholic14 @ 41Casa Grande  
Show Low @ 4Snowflake  
Notre Dame Prep49 @ 19Arcadia  
Mountain Ridge7 @ 55Pinnacle  
Tucson High Magnet School69 @ 7Rincon  
Cienega52 @ 27Ironwood Ridge  
Perry55 @ 21Hamilton  
Buena6 @ 59Mountain View (Tucson)  
Horizon18 @ 28Boulder Creek  
Corona del Sol0 @ 38Mountain Pointe  
Sahuaro26 @ 21Sunnyside  
Morenci36 @ 32Miami  
Greenway0 @ 54Sunrise Mountain  
Prescott43 @ 12Flagstaff  
Gilbert34 @ 36Highland  
Mesa63 @ 27Dobson  
Tempe Prep42 @ 0Joy Christian  
Estrella Foothills28 @ 12Gila Ridge  
Nogales35 @ 49Canyon del Oro  
Fairfax Laveen22 @ 0Independence  
Shadow Mountain0 @ 63Saguaro  
St. Johns41 @ 20Ganado  
Phoenix Christian33 @ 21Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Marana54 @ 12Desert View  
Westwood0 @ 49Mountain View (Mesa)  
Ironwood0 @ 40Apollo  
Cactus Shadows63 @ 21Thunderbird  
Peoria17 @ 14St. Marys  
Deer Valley31 @ 10Lake Havasu  
North Canyon0 @ 63Chaparral  
Kellis55 @ 28Maricopa  
Catalina Foothills7 @ 34Salpointe Catholic  
Youngker12 @ 33Buckeye  
Santa Rita6 @ 52Sahuarita  
Round Valley31 @ 28Pima  
Coconino6 @ 78Mingus  
Willcox12 @ 55Tombstone  
Bourgade Catholic14 @ 42Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Verrado51 @ 14Agua Fria  
Goldwater0 @ 48Desert Edge  
Empire53 @ 6Tanque Verde  
Kingman0 @ 61River Valley  
Copper Canyon34 @ 56Tolleson  
Apache Junction36 @ 40Coronado  
Catalina6 @ 49Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Globe6 @ 48Safford  
Washington12 @ 14Combs  
Bradshaw Mountain54 @ 28Mohave  
Hayden (Phoenix)21 @ 12South Mountain  
Palo Verde6 @ 49Pueblo  
Alhambra64 @ 32Maryvale  
San Manuel24 @ 46Bisbee  
Parker59 @ 8Mohave Accelerated  
Dysart61 @ 6Cortez  
Walden Grove20 @ 31Flowing Wells  
Tonopah Valley6 @ 7Red Rock  
Holbrook26 @ 40Winslow  
La Joya Community28 @ 65Valley Vista  
Tombstone37 @ 36Morenci  
Pinon20 @ 32Rock Point  
Cholla55 @ 69Poston Butte  
Wickenburg61 @ 26Odyssey Prep Academy  
Page26 @ 6Chinle  
Rio Rico10 @ 45Amphitheater  
Moon Valley37 @ 55Cactus  
Chino Valley0 @ 58Northwest Christian  
North32 @ 26Central  
Yuma21 @ 49Cibola  
Glendale22 @ 21Camelback  
Santa Cruz Valley44 @ 8Benson  
San Carlos6 @ 59Thatcher  
Valley 26 @ 44Window Rock  
Red Mesa49 @ 0Hopi  
Many Farms32 @ 66Alchesay  
American Leadership Academy62 @ 21Coolidge  
Gilbert Christian24 @ 20Camp Verde  
Glendale Prep Academy26 @ 20Veritas Prep  
Beaver Dam26 @ 68Round Mountain NV  
Gila Bend30 @ 20Ajo  
Orme22 @ 12Salt River  
Mission Heights Prep14 @ 40Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
New Way Learning Academy12 @ 54Desert Heights Prep  
AZ Compass Prep0 @ 2Canyon State Academy  
El Dorado32 @ 68Imagine Prep  
ASU Prep7 @ 61Fountain Hills  
Benjamin Franklin41 @ 48Florence  
San Pasqual Valley CA 26 @ 54Antelope  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)