Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 27, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Poston Butte27 @ 28Mountain View (Tucson)  
Rock Point0 @ 54Tuba City  
McClintock0 @ 56Saguaro  
Boulder Creek14 @ 17Millennium  
Sierra Linda6 @ 28Shadow Ridge  
San Luis0 @ 49Holtville CA  
Vista Grande0 @ 42Maricopa  
Hamilton27 @ 37Mountain Pointe  
Brophy College Prep14 @ 38Desert Ridge  
Marcos de Niza7 @ 40Salpointe Catholic  
Centennial42 @ 31Liberty  
5A Chandler41 @ 21Chavez  
Highland27 @ 24Campo Verde  
Desert Mountain34 @ 63Horizon  
Sabino62 @ 35Flagstaff  
Chaparral44 @ 14Red Mountain  
Northwest Christian45 @ 7Page  
Cactus23 @ 30Greenway  
Show Low62 @ 0Casa Grande  
Notre Dame Prep52 @ 36St. Marys  
Cienega21 @ 47Desert Vista  
Westview38 @ 28Basha  
Apollo6 @ 27Deer Valley  
Corona del Sol0 @ 21Mesquite  
Valley Vista21 @ 6OConnor  
Sahuaro62 @ 12Rincon  
Morenci49 @ 7Willcox  
Snowflake48 @ 8Monument Valley  
Paradise Valley40 @ 21Willow Canyon  
Tempe40 @ 17Shadow Mountain  
Mesa7 @ 36Tucson High Magnet School  
Mingus8 @ 14Bradshaw Mountain  
Buckeye19 @ 37Agua Fria  
Cibola0 @ 27Sunnyside  
Winslow27 @ 42Estrella Foothills  
St. Johns33 @ 19Payson  
Higley35 @ 56Queen Creek  
Phoenix Christian14 @ 41Thunderbird  
Ironwood37 @ 12Kellis  
Cactus Shadows40 @ 0South Mountain  
Peoria42 @ 0Independence  
North Canyon21 @ 19Arcadia  
Sunnyslope31 @ 6Fairfax Laveen  
Catalina Foothills14 @ 6Empire  
Benson13 @ 47Thatcher  
Dobson13 @ 31Gilbert  
Youngker10 @ 21Verrado  
Santa Rita28 @ 34Rio Rico  
Round Valley70 @ 0Chinle  
Williams46 @ 6Lee Williams  
Coronado0 @ 34Seton Catholic  
Fountain Hills14 @ 12Wickenburg  
Kingman34 @ 21Coconino  
Copper Canyon6 @ 54Tolleson  
Desert View10 @ 42Canyon del Oro  
Apache Junction27 @ 63Williams Field  
Pueblo0 @ 56Nogales  
Flowing Wells43 @ 49Catalina  
Camelback14 @ 16Browne  
Mohave0 @ 55Prescott  
Palo Verde0 @ 28Coolidge  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy49 @ 0Baboquivari  
Alhambra18 @ 38Washington  
San Manuel59 @ 0San Carlos  
Dysart14 @ 17Sunrise Mountain  
Lake Havasu28 @ 49River Valley  
Kingman Academy16 @ 27Parker  
Walden Grove17 @ 27Amphitheater  
Holbrook34 @ 6Ganado  
Safford21 @ 33Sahuarita  
La Joya Community32 @ 0Hayden (Phoenix)  
Red Rock15 @ 13Camp Verde  
Tombstone29 @ 50Bisbee  
Cortez30 @ 32Florence  
Pinon28 @ 34Red Mesa  
Cholla3 @ 39Marana  
Window Rock48 @ 16Valley  
Central14 @ 37Moon Valley  
Sequoia0 @ 62Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Chino Valley8 @ 24Combs  
Miami14 @ 62Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Douglas0 @ 62Buena  
North13 @ 67Westwood  
Canyon State Academy36 @ 32San Tan Foothills  
Glendale0 @ 20Bourgade Catholic  
Santa Cruz Valley14 @ 22Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
Antelope13 @ 40Kofa  
Maryvale0 @ 57Skyline  
Alchesay0 @ 57Blue Ridge  
Tanque Verde8 @ 43Globe  
Greyhills Academy0 @ 70Joy Christian  
Desert Hills34 @ 30South Pointe  
Rough Rock0 @ 46Many Farms  
Bagdad66 @ 24Arizona Charter Academy  
Joseph City56 @ 50Mayer  
Salome52 @ 14Phoenix Day School for the Deaf  
Ray62 @ 14Fort Thomas  
St. David42 @ 16Valley Union  
Chandler Prep0 @ 45Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Glendale Prep Academy20 @ 40Mogollon  
Beaver Dam36 @ 43Beatty NV  
NFL Yet Academy54 @ 6Estrella  
Superior58 @ 14Hayden (Winkelman)  
Veritas Prep7 @ 8Paradise Honors  
Patagonia46 @ 0Tohono OOdham  
Ajo37 @ 88Mesa Prep  
Mission Heights Prep26 @ 68Harvest Prep Academy  
Pima38 @ 14Duncan  
New Way Learning Academy8 @ 36Madison Prep  
Mountain View (Mesa)25 @ 28Pinnacle  
North Pointe Prep20 @ 46Tonopah Valley  
Brawley CA 27 @ 6Gila Ridge  
Southwest (El Centro) CA 41 @ 28Yuma  
San Pasqual Valley CA 10 @ 6Gila Bend  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)