Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Poston Butte19 @ 20Notre Dame Prep  
Rock Point20 @ 42Red Mesa  
Millennium0 @ 56Desert Ridge  
Boulder Creek14 @ 7Corona del Sol  
A-6 man Phoenix Day School for the Deaf76 @ 26Salt River  
Kofa0 @ 55Sahuaro  
3A Monument Valley6 @ 69Show Low  
Mesa Prep54 @ 74Valley Lutheran  
Arizona Charter Academy20 @ 36Salome  
Shadow Ridge28 @ 63Desert Edge  
Combs19 @ 44Coolidge  
Mountain Pointe38 @ 14Chandler  
Hamilton14 @ 10Liberty NV  
Marcos de Niza23 @ 15Chavez  
Mountain View (Tucson)14 @ 28Desert Vista  
Red Mountain13 @ 12Brophy College Prep  
Pinnacle21 @ 35Basha  
Highland15 @ 7Mountain Ridge  
Queen Creek42 @ 18McClintock  
Chaparral35 @ 28Desert Mountain  
Saguaro69 @ 0Apache Junction  
Liberty41 @ 7Apollo  
Williams Field56 @ 0South Mountain  
Seton Catholic47 @ 13Cortez  
Tucson High Magnet School45 @ 21Sunnyside  
Perry16 @ 51Mountain View (Mesa)  
Buena33 @ 51Ironwood Ridge  
Thunderbird27 @ 45Tempe  
Scottsdale Christian Academy62 @ 6Sequoia  
Sunrise Mountain31 @ 34Cactus  
Sahuarita6 @ 51Catalina Foothills  
Agua Fria35 @ 12Sierra Linda  
Morenci0 @ 40Round Valley  
Yuma Catholic21 @ 17River Valley  
Greenway14 @ 28Peoria  
Canyon del Oro35 @ 12Cienega  
Skyline28 @ 7Gilbert  
Prescott16 @ 18Flagstaff  
OConnor18 @ 41Westview  
Mesa30 @ 21Valley Vista  
Tempe Prep63 @ 0Paradise Honors  
Estrella Foothills42 @ 34Fountain Hills  
Arizona Lutheran Academy68 @ 12Santa Rita  
Mingus33 @ 6North  
Nogales42 @ 21Cholla  
Thatcher59 @ 0Tanque Verde  
Rincon13 @ 24Pueblo  
Shadow Mountain28 @ 10Alhambra  
Winslow14 @ 46Snowflake  
Phoenix Christian35 @ 28Central  
Marana48 @ 20Catalina  
Arcadia7 @ 12Maricopa  
Ironwood13 @ 41Mesquite  
Cactus Shadows24 @ 27Higley  
Deer Valley61 @ 8Willow Canyon  
North Canyon27 @ 12Lake Havasu  
Kellis7 @ 65Centennial  
Gila Ridge0 @ 49Westwood  
Youngker7 @ 24Dysart  
Coconino34 @ 26Mohave  
Willcox0 @ 12Tombstone  
Verrado31 @ 32Buckeye  
Empire30 @ 23Flowing Wells  
Desert View20 @ 44Sabino  
Florence39 @ 13Chino Valley  
Globe10 @ 2Miami  
Camelback0 @ 23La Joya Community  
Casa Grande3 @ 7Vista Grande  
St. Marys24 @ 69Fairfax Laveen  
Bradshaw Mountain31 @ 14Kingman  
Hayden (Phoenix)51 @ 42Coronado  
Independence32 @ 54Goldwater  
Tolleson7 @ 42Sunnyslope  
Parker46 @ 0San Luis  
Chinle28 @ 34Ganado  
Amphitheater23 @ 32Palo Verde  
Walden Grove27 @ 10Douglas  
Tonopah Valley39 @ 14Alchesay  
Red Rock36 @ 27North Pointe Prep  
Pinon0 @ 52Hopi  
Wickenburg21 @ 24Bourgade Catholic  
Page14 @ 35St. Johns  
Window Rock6 @ 44Holbrook  
Rio Rico21 @ 48Safford  
Browne21 @ 0Copper Canyon  
Moon Valley27 @ 49Washington  
Yuma13 @ 8Calipatria CA  
Glendale7 @ 20Payson  
Santa Cruz Valley0 @ 62Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Westwind Prep Academy46 @ 6South Pointe  
Camp Verde0 @ 48Williams  
Bisbee14 @ 27Benson  
San Carlos0 @ 64San Tan Foothills  
Tuba City65 @ 0Rough Rock  
Maryvale0 @ 48Dobson  
Baboquivari0 @ 62Canyon State Academy  
Many Farms0 @ 38Valley  
Mayer66 @ 14Fredonia  
Chandler Prep0 @ 63Valley Christian  
Glendale Prep Academy52 @ 8Ash Fork  
Gila Bend44 @ 30Ajo  
Superior8 @ 68Pima  
Veritas Prep0 @ 29Antelope  
Mohave Accelerated12 @ 50NFL Yet Academy  
Hayden (Winkelman)14 @ 48Ray  
Harvest Prep Academy42 @ 78Apache Trail  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy20 @ 34Northwest Christian  
Joy Christian66 @ 6Kingman Academy  
Imagine Prep at Coolidge0 @ 37San Manuel  
Lee Williams26 @ 0Greyhills Academy  
Brawley CA 34 @ 0Cibola  
San Pasqual Valley CA 20 @ 85Gilbert Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)