Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 30, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rock Point56 @ 6Shiprock Northwest NM  
McClintock48 @ 12Hayden (Phoenix)  
Blue Ridge14 @ 30Prescott  
San Tan Foothills12 @ 3Florence  
Campo Verde56 @ 6Catalina  
Ironwood Ridge35 @ 27Cienega  
Marcos de Niza56 @ 53Horizon  
Basha41 @ 17Green Valley NV  
Red Mountain16 @ 21Pinnacle  
Queen Creek21 @ 14Highland  
Desert Mountain6 @ 13Brophy College Prep  
Sabino7 @ 49Salpointe Catholic  
Saguaro27 @ 52Chaparral  
Liberty35 @ 49Desert Edge  
Williams Field16 @ 7Show Low  
Chavez13 @ 30Mountain Ridge  
Cactus16 @ 11Thunderbird  
Seton Catholic38 @ 20Estrella Foothills  
Perry17 @ 20Sunnyside  
Apollo21 @ 32Bradshaw Mountain  
Corona del Sol46 @ 61Buena  
Maricopa14 @ 16Tempe  
Scottsdale Christian Academy22 @ 81Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Snowflake36 @ 21Mingus  
Canyon del Oro27 @ 17Nogales  
OConnor42 @ 6Maryvale  
Mesa12 @ 0Dobson  
Willow Canyon21 @ 42Valley Vista  
Tempe Prep0 @ 24Yuma Catholic  
Thatcher34 @ 0San Manuel  
Fairfax Laveen7 @ 24Notre Dame Prep  
Buckeye33 @ 12Vista Grande  
Mesquite10 @ 3Gilbert  
River Valley34 @ 0Kingman  
Higley0 @ 1Yuma  
Coolidge56 @ 0Santa Cruz Valley  
Phoenix Christian49 @ 6Antelope  
Arcadia57 @ 0Copper Canyon  
Ironwood19 @ 52Sunrise Mountain  
Peoria15 @ 7Agua Fria  
Deer Valley12 @ 32Shadow Ridge  
North Canyon34 @ 37Millennium  
Kellis20 @ 55Cactus Shadows  
Gila Ridge3 @ 20Poston Butte  
Benson24 @ 7San Carlos  
Santa Rita32 @ 7Rincon  
Round Valley80 @ 0Pinon  
Bourgade Catholic44 @ 18Cortez  
Verrado10 @ 13Tolleson  
Goldwater26 @ 21Shadow Mountain  
Fountain Hills42 @ 14Coronado  
Apache Junction20 @ 0Glendale  
Globe0 @ 9Combs  
Flowing Wells28 @ 48Cholla  
Washington8 @ 42Sunnyslope  
Camelback6 @ 56Paradise Valley  
St. Marys0 @ 42Skyline  
Mohave33 @ 26Sierra Linda  
Palo Verde24 @ 14Empire  
Independence26 @ 27Youngker  
Dysart7 @ 10Casa Grande  
Lake Havasu20 @ 12Coconino  
Kingman Academy35 @ 14Laughlin NV  
Amphitheater20 @ 34Pueblo  
Holbrook0 @ 47Winslow  
Safford52 @ 0Baboquivari  
La Joya Community0 @ 34Westwood  
Red Rock34 @ 6Paradise Honors  
Tombstone14 @ 45Rio Rico  
South Mountain33 @ 34Alhambra  
Wickenburg12 @ 24Payson  
Central0 @ 61Flagstaff  
Browne58 @ 0San Luis  
Moon Valley12 @ 53Greenway  
Miami8 @ 41Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Douglas13 @ 20Bisbee  
North0 @ 69Mountain Pointe  
Canyon State Academy37 @ 9North Pointe Prep  
Ganado36 @ 0Many Farms  
Camp Verde6 @ 29Chino Valley  
Hopi50 @ 0Greyhills Academy  
Valley 26 @ 6Red Mesa  
Tuba City20 @ 55Monument Valley  
Rough Rock6 @ 86Window Rock  
Duncan26 @ 42St. David  
Mayer42 @ 14Fort Thomas  
Ray52 @ 28Phoenix Day School for the Deaf  
Heritage Academy14 @ 24NFL Yet Academy  
Chandler Prep13 @ 32Tonopah Valley  
Gila Bend44 @ 0Patagonia  
Apache Trail34 @ 32Orme  
Salt River0 @ 44San Pasqual Valley CA  
Superior6 @ 47Mesa Prep  
Madison Prep14 @ 58Harvest Prep Academy  
Mohave Accelerated14 @ 22Indian Springs NV  
Ash Fork0 @ 52Salome  
Ajo62 @ 16Tohono OOdham  
Estrella16 @ 18Mohave Accelerated  
Mogollon48 @ 6Hayden (Winkelman)  
Pima48 @ 20Valley Union  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy0 @ 50Joy Christian  
Mountain View (Mesa)24 @ 19Boulder Creek  
Imagine Prep at Coolidge6 @ 38Veritas Prep  
Lee Williams0 @ 43Parker  
Central (El Centro) CA 42 @ 0Kofa  
Imperial CA 48 @ 34Cibola  
2A Zuni NM 0 @ 58St. Johns  
Lordsburg NM 0 @ 7Willcox  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)