Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte7 @ 42Campo Verde  
Rock Point20 @ 59Many Farms  
Millennium14 @ 21Westview  
Boulder Creek19 @ 7North Canyon  
Sierra Linda26 @ 49Verrado  
Kofa6 @ 13Yuma  
3A Monument Valley53 @ 8Ganado  
Paradise Honors0 @ 73Valley Christian  
Blue Ridge63 @ 6Payson  
San Tan Foothills45 @ 0Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
Vista Grande24 @ 0Rincon  
Shadow Ridge6 @ 52Williams Field  
Salpointe Catholic48 @ 9Ironwood Ridge  
Desert Edge63 @ 14Buckeye  
Basha7 @ 49Chandler  
Red Mountain44 @ 20Mountain View (Mesa)  
Highland7 @ 14Hamilton  
Desert Mountain41 @ 55Desert Ridge  
Northwest Christian49 @ 0Tonopah Valley  
Chavez40 @ 7North  
Show Low40 @ 22Snowflake  
Tucson High Magnet School7 @ 33Mountain View (Tucson)  
Cienega61 @ 34Desert View  
Buena37 @ 23Nogales  
Apollo42 @ 0Kellis  
Horizon39 @ 49Pinnacle  
Valley Vista49 @ 19Maryvale  
Sahuaro37 @ 10Sunnyside  
Morenci28 @ 7Bisbee  
Paradise Valley34 @ 35Notre Dame Prep  
Canyon del Oro49 @ 13Flowing Wells  
Skyline17 @ 10Mesa  
Prescott7 @ 35Deer Valley  
OConnor12 @ 13Mountain Ridge  
Gilbert9 @ 0Perry  
Willow Canyon0 @ 56Centennial  
Tempe Prep62 @ 12Sequoia  
Estrella Foothills50 @ 7Wickenburg  
Arizona Lutheran Academy49 @ 35Bourgade Catholic  
Mingus49 @ 7Coconino  
Mesquite47 @ 28Marcos de Niza  
River Valley60 @ 7Parker  
Cibola16 @ 14Gila Ridge  
Higley28 @ 55Saguaro  
Coolidge34 @ 27Cortez  
Phoenix Christian28 @ 14Shadow Mountain  
Westwood26 @ 0Fairfax Laveen  
Arcadia47 @ 12Independence  
Ironwood28 @ 55Liberty  
Cactus Shadows6 @ 54Chaparral  
Peoria23 @ 21Sunrise Mountain  
Flagstaff27 @ 7Kingman  
Catalina Foothills32 @ 22Marana  
Benson41 @ 21Willcox  
Dobson3 @ 52Brophy College Prep  
Youngker6 @ 48Agua Fria  
Santa Rita0 @ 56Sahuarita  
Round Valley44 @ 14Holbrook  
Coronado42 @ 14Florence  
Goldwater6 @ 42Cactus  
Copper Canyon21 @ 13Camelback  
Apache Junction7 @ 57Queen Creek  
Catalina55 @ 82Empire  
Globe6 @ 52Fountain Hills  
Washington34 @ 14Central  
Casa Grande13 @ 35Maricopa  
St. Marys41 @ 7Browne  
Hayden (Phoenix)0 @ 45Sunnyslope  
Mohave20 @ 34Bradshaw Mountain  
Palo Verde19 @ 41Safford  
Alhambra7 @ 56Thunderbird  
Tolleson35 @ 0La Joya Community  
Chinle0 @ 50Winslow  
Dysart0 @ 43Greenway  
Lake Havasu56 @ 0San Luis  
Kingman Academy13 @ 20Williams  
Amphitheater29 @ 31Combs  
Red Rock14 @ 29Lee Williams  
Pinon42 @ 0Rough Rock  
South Mountain3 @ 49McClintock  
Cholla21 @ 14Pueblo  
Page48 @ 20Window Rock  
Rio Rico14 @ 21Walden Grove  
Moon Valley28 @ 70Tempe  
South Pointe8 @ 50Westwind Prep Academy  
Chino Valley0 @ 47Seton Catholic  
Miami18 @ 12Valley  
Douglas0 @ 69Sabino  
Canyon State Academy12 @ 23Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Santa Cruz Valley12 @ 33San Carlos  
Antelope21 @ 59Yuma Catholic  
Hopi48 @ 0Red Mesa  
Alchesay0 @ 52St. Johns  
Tanque Verde0 @ 49Tombstone  
Greyhills Academy0 @ 45Camp Verde  
Baboquivari12 @ 40San Manuel  
Valley Lutheran28 @ 30Salome  
Veritas Prep14 @ 48Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Mohave Accelerated18 @ 44Apache Trail  
Estrella0 @ 45NFL Yet Academy  
Joy Christian35 @ 26Thatcher  
North Pointe Prep0 @ 49Glendale  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)