Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Poston Butte38 @ 41Marcos de Niza  
McClintock46 @ 9Cortez  
A-6 man Phoenix Day School for the Deaf26 @ 42Patagonia  
Mesa Prep50 @ 92Gilbert Christian  
Blue Ridge14 @ 38Show Low  
Combs23 @ 26Florence  
Campo Verde28 @ 14Westwood  
Ironwood Ridge30 @ 51Tucson High Magnet School  
Salpointe Catholic63 @ 0Rincon  
Desert Edge40 @ 25Verrado  
Brophy College Prep0 @ 31Mountain Pointe  
Desert Vista16 @ 33Centennial  
Mountain View (Tucson)38 @ 0Vista Grande  
5A Chandler76 @ 6Gilbert  
Basha31 @ 32Hamilton  
Pinnacle62 @ 6OConnor  
Chaparral49 @ 0Arcadia  
Saguaro40 @ 31Williams Field  
Liberty34 @ 31Deer Valley  
Chavez60 @ 14Maryvale  
Mountain Ridge21 @ 27Boulder Creek  
Westview49 @ 0Valley Vista  
Perry10 @ 38Highland  
Horizon63 @ 6North Canyon  
Maricopa0 @ 49Canyon del Oro  
Sahuaro50 @ 35Nogales  
Sahuarita28 @ 35Amphitheater  
Agua Fria20 @ 55Shadow Ridge  
Morenci34 @ 6Benson  
Yuma Catholic52 @ 38Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Tempe63 @ 9Central  
Greenway50 @ 7Independence  
Skyline19 @ 42Desert Ridge  
Mesa0 @ 39Red Mountain  
Willow Canyon19 @ 8Kellis  
Tempe Prep55 @ 13Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Mingus58 @ 0Mohave  
Sunnyside21 @ 42Cienega  
Shadow Mountain3 @ 35Washington  
Mesquite49 @ 35Cactus  
River Valley43 @ 0Wickenburg  
Cibola63 @ 6San Luis  
Winslow53 @ 14Monument Valley  
St. Johns47 @ 14Miami  
Higley43 @ 14Apache Junction  
Coolidge28 @ 43Seton Catholic  
Phoenix Christian20 @ 26Alhambra  
Ironwood14 @ 37Apollo  
Cactus Shadows21 @ 24Notre Dame Prep  
Flagstaff3 @ 37Bradshaw Mountain  
Gila Ridge35 @ 6Kofa  
Dobson14 @ 37Corona del Sol  
Youngker12 @ 22Sierra Linda  
Santa Rita12 @ 44Walden Grove  
Coconino2 @ 59Prescott  
Coronado20 @ 12Chino Valley  
Bourgade Catholic18 @ 14Northwest Christian  
Goldwater0 @ 48Sunrise Mountain  
Fountain Hills14 @ 42Snowflake  
Empire34 @ 15Cholla  
Kingman14 @ 35Paradise Valley  
Copper Canyon13 @ 35Buckeye  
Desert View0 @ 51Buena  
Catalina6 @ 49Sabino  
Globe35 @ 67Payson  
Pueblo6 @ 27Douglas  
Flowing Wells0 @ 60Catalina Foothills  
Camelback32 @ 74St. Marys  
Casa Grande7 @ 51Marana  
Hayden (Phoenix)6 @ 14Browne  
Palo Verde21 @ 30Rio Rico  
San Manuel13 @ 32Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Tolleson7 @ 14Fairfax Laveen  
Parker54 @ 0North Pointe Prep  
Chinle6 @ 20Window Rock  
Dysart7 @ 49Peoria  
Holbrook59 @ 0Alchesay  
La Joya Community14 @ 30Sunnyslope  
Red Rock41 @ 16Greyhills Academy  
Tombstone20 @ 49Safford  
Pinon14 @ 57Tuba City  
South Mountain0 @ 64Queen Creek  
Sequoia7 @ 69Valley Christian  
Moon Valley21 @ 54Thunderbird  
North14 @ 73Millennium  
Yuma13 @ 50Lake Havasu  
Ganado28 @ 61Page  
Glendale17 @ 21Estrella Foothills  
Santa Cruz Valley0 @ 47San Tan Foothills  
Antelope14 @ 25Tonopah Valley  
Bisbee21 @ 46Thatcher  
San Carlos0 @ 54Canyon State Academy  
Tanque Verde6 @ 58Willcox  
Baboquivari14 @ 30Imagine Prep at Coolidge  
Many Farms0 @ 60Hopi  
Rough Rock14 @ 61Red Mesa  
Bagdad66 @ 20Salome  
Valley Lutheran68 @ 30Gila Bend  
Duncan50 @ 24Hayden (Winkelman)  
Mayer38 @ 0Ash Fork  
Glendale Prep Academy34 @ 26Joseph City  
Fredonia0 @ 52Mogollon  
Salt River16 @ 68Arizona Charter Academy  
Superior8 @ 49Ray  
Mission Heights Prep0 @ 39NFL Yet Academy  
Tohono OOdham8 @ 54Valley Union  
Summit8 @ 34Apache Trail  
South Ridge8 @ 51Mohave Accelerated  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy55 @ 0Paradise Honors  
Skyline Tech38 @ 48Harvest Prep Academy  
Laughlin NV 41 @ 24Beaver Dam  
San Pasqual Valley CA 46 @ 30Ajo  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)