Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 26, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Millennium34 @ 21Prescott  
Boulder Creek55 @ 32South Mountain  
San Luis12 @ 34Gila Ridge  
Hamilton30 @ 14Red Mountain  
Marcos de Niza35 @ 8Yuma  
Centennial77 @ 7North  
Chaparral31 @ 12Apache Junction  
Saguaro24 @ 0Shadow Mountain  
Cactus39 @ 10OConnor  
Show Low58 @ 9Bisbee  
Tucson High Magnet School21 @ 13Mountain View (Tucson)  
Perry38 @ 6Canyon State Academy  
Buena19 @ 7Rincon  
Apollo14 @ 26Peoria  
Horizon17 @ 10Mountain Pointe  
Corona del Sol57 @ 3Cibola  
Maricopa0 @ 41Empire  
Sahuaro2 @ 19Marana  
Sahuarita14 @ 41Santa Rita  
Agua Fria14 @ 48Cienega  
Snowflake21 @ 28Thatcher  
Tempe35 @ 21Cortez  
Canyon del Oro37 @ 14McClintock  
Mesa7 @ 14Westview  
Buckeye6 @ 26Queen Creek  
Flagstaff9 @ 10Glendale  
Sunnyslope0 @ 17Moon Valley  
Catalina Foothills10 @ 20Sabino  
Dobson56 @ 10Alhambra  
Round Valley35 @ 0Williams Field  
Fountain Hills23 @ 0Santa Cruz Valley  
Copper Canyon45 @ 28Liberty  
Desert View26 @ 0Cholla  
Payson55 @ 21Bradshaw Mountain  
Globe13 @ 19Coolidge  
Pueblo35 @ 42Flowing Wells  
Casa Grande0 @ 45Ironwood Ridge  
St. Marys26 @ 48Gilbert  
San Manuel25 @ 21Hayden (Winkelman)  
Tolleson28 @ 13Valley Vista  
Chinle12 @ 7Shiprock NM  
Dysart30 @ 2Page  
Amphitheater35 @ 7Catalina  
Safford28 @ 13Florence  
La Joya Community22 @ 19Browne  
Wickenburg44 @ 0River Valley  
Central0 @ 44Desert Mountain  
Sequoia25 @ 14Heritage Academy  
Antelope14 @ 28Bourgade Catholic  
Hopi57 @ 8Pinon  
Greyhills Academy6 @ 70St. Johns  
Baboquivari24 @ 14San Carlos  
Many Farms0 @ 70Red Mesa  
Ray51 @ 6Miami  
Fort Thomas8 @ 46Tempe Prep  
Gila Bend28 @ 9Tanque Verde  
Fredonia20 @ 48Orme  
Madison Prep8 @ 34El Dorado  
Ash Fork26 @ 64Mogollon  
Ajo0 @ 46Valley Union  
Estrella12 @ 20Joseph City  
South Ridge6 @ 26Peoria Accelerated  
Pima66 @ 14Duncan  
Mountain View (Mesa)22 @ 17Brophy College Prep  
North Pointe Prep11 @ 32Williams  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)