Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hoover48 @ 20Oak Mountain  
McGill-Toolen17 @ 10Montgomery  
Carver (Birmingham)13 @ 34Jackson-Olin  
Muscle Shoals46 @ 12Jemison  
Clay-Chalkville56 @ 14Gardendale  
Vestavia Hills14 @ 28Mountain Brook  
Spanish Fort49 @ 12Rain  
Russell10 @ 30Demopolis  
Cullman21 @ 0Albertville  
Vigor40 @ 6Jackson  
Pelham46 @ 42Chelsea  
Central (Hayneville)0 @ 43Luverne  
Dadeville14 @ 27St. James  
Wenonah0 @ 29Briarwood Christian  
Blount27 @ 7Baldwin County  
Enterprise28 @ 46Prattville  
Monroe Academy67 @ 8Clarke Prep  
Russellville53 @ 20West Point  
Piedmont29 @ 21Weaver  
Gadsden City7 @ 12Bob Jones  
Baker17 @ 0Foley  
Hueytown57 @ 0Brookwood  
Thomasville7 @ 27Mobile Christian  
Marion County6 @ 7Pickens County  
Tanner64 @ 14Tharptown  
McAdory32 @ 16Selma  
TR Miller21 @ 14Bayside Academy  
Beauregard41 @ 26Charles Henderson  
Bryant (Cottondale)13 @ 32Bessemer City  
Sweet Water6 @ 32Scott Central MS  
Walker38 @ 13Hayden  
Handley26 @ 42Childersburg  
Etowah42 @ 0Southside (Gadsden)  
Pleasant Grove38 @ 33Parker  
Brooks38 @ 34Rogers  
Pinson Valley28 @ 13Oxford  
Brantley15 @ 32Georgiana  
Shades Valley35 @ 28Stanhope Elmore  
Deshler50 @ 0Wilson  
Clarke County7 @ 35UMS-Wright Prep  
Lanett42 @ 0Notasulga  
Trinity Presbyterian0 @ 28Montgomery Catholic  
Andalusia10 @ 41Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
Hamilton0 @ 46Corner  
Lee-Scott Academy0 @ 35Pike Liberal Arts  
Hewitt-Trussville44 @ 13Spain Park  
East Limestone28 @ 13Scottsboro  
Saraland35 @ 0Robertsdale  
Horseshoe Bend35 @ 12Central of Coosa County  
Wellborn40 @ 0Glencoe  
Gordo46 @ 27Hale County  
Geraldine47 @ 14New Hope  
Greenville63 @ 7Rehobeth  
Huffman28 @ 14Pell City  
Athens37 @ 3Hazel Green  
Thompson35 @ 0Tuscaloosa County  
Carroll21 @ 17Valley  
Lee (Huntsville)18 @ 48Decatur  
WS Neal14 @ 46Escambia County  
Woodland45 @ 38Gaston  
Jordan12 @ 7Sylacauga  
Autauga Academy42 @ 17Tuscaloosa Academy  
Faith Academy14 @ 40Citronelle  
Woodlawn6 @ 26Carroll Catholic  
Grissom13 @ 21Austin  
Houston Academy31 @ 7Straughn  
Jemison14 @ 23Chilton County  
Plainview7 @ 3Sylvania  
Gulf Shores0 @ 21St. Pauls Episcopal  
North Jackson49 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Cleburne County33 @ 55Jacksonville  
Patrician Academy @ 13Monroe Academy  
Jefferson Davis23 @ 51Auburn  
Providence Christian31 @ 14Slocomb  
LaFayette21 @ 28Reeltown  
Keith0 @ 57Maplesville  
Guntersville27 @ 13Arab  
Moody7 @ 41Central of Clay County  
Beulah42 @ 34Southside (Selma)  
Sparkman26 @ 35Huntsville  
Escambia Academy30 @ 20Jay FL  
Geneva County42 @ 0Barbour County  
Red Bay14 @ 21Belmont MS  
Hackleburg52 @ 8Shoals Christian  
Northside39 @ 22Cordova  
Hanceville14 @ 22Vinemont  
Wilcox Academy42 @ 0Marengo Academy  
Hooper Academy18 @ 49Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Talladega7 @ 17Lincoln  
St. Clair County7 @ 22Center Point  
Russell County23 @ 38Northview  
Vincent12 @ 47Thorsby  
Bibb County35 @ 7Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Monroe County0 @ 56Williamson  
Greensboro6 @ 36West Blocton  
Sipsey Valley2 @ 0Dallas County  
Hokes Bluff28 @ 18Anniston  
Alabama Christian Academy38 @ 39Dale County  
Collinsville50 @ 20Ider  
American Christian Academy70 @ 54Montevallo  
Lawrence County29 @ 35Dora  
Douglas7 @ 43Sardis  
Ariton42 @ 20Daleville  
James Clemens47 @ 33Florence  
East Lawrence6 @ 18Colbert Heights  
Lynn44 @ 0Brilliant  
Loachapoka14 @ 6Autaugaville  
Ranburne35 @ 28Cleveland  
Lexington22 @ 48Lauderdale County  
Comer6 @ 32Randolph County  
Addison42 @ 7Sheffield  
Wicksburg29 @ 33Pike County  
Ashville14 @ 39Oneonta  
Sand Rock0 @ 48North Sand Mountain  
Booker T Washington14 @ 48Ashford  
Cherokee County22 @ 13White Plains  
Leroy35 @ 20Washington County  
Geneva49 @ 33Opp  
Excel39 @ 6Elberta  
Cottonwood28 @ 13Long  
Falkville19 @ 6RA Hubbard  
Marbury18 @ 44Shelby County  
Holtville35 @ 42Elmore County  
Ardmore10 @ 42Madison Academy  
Springville15 @ 45Munford  
McIntosh14 @ 35Millry  
Satsuma45 @ 22Wilcox Central  
Priceville0 @ 35Fairview  
Pleasant Valley14 @ 41Saks  
Zion Chapel46 @ 6Calhoun  
East Memorial Christian Academy22 @ 40Russell Christian Academy MS  
Oak Grove0 @ 50Good Hope  
Prattville Christian Academy13 @ 43Montgomery Academy  
Pleasant Home34 @ 20McKenzie  
Curry0 @ 24Fayette County  
Abbeville Christian Academy6 @ 35Lakeside  
Coosa Valley Academy6 @ 35Lowndes Academy  
Kingwood Christian49 @ 7Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Choctaw County7 @ 50Hatch  
Highland Home44 @ 16Samson  
Sulligent35 @ 40Winston County  
Pennington32 @ 14Locust Fork  
Hatton14 @ 39Colbert County  
Florala24 @ 60Elba  
Section7 @ 40Cedar Bluff  
Kinston40 @ 41Red Level  
Brewer34 @ 3Madison County  
Goshen21 @ 28New Brockton  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR61 @ 33West Morgan  
Ellwood Christian0 @ 52Marion  
Phillips18 @ 43Waterloo  
Sparta Academy24 @ 41Fort Dale Academy  
Donoho0 @ 16Spring Garden  
Houston County17 @ 44Abbeville  
Crossville14 @ 66Alexandria  
Pisgah14 @ 35Boaz  
Valley Head13 @ 26Gaylesville  
Ohatchee37 @ 30Westbrook Christian  
Meek15 @ 33Berry  
Holt13 @ 30Greene County  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy34 @ 12Chickasaw  
Talladega County Central12 @ 39Winterboro  
Blacksher14 @ 52Southern Choctaw  
Jackson Academy36 @ 57South Choctaw Academy  
Cold Springs6 @ 54Aliceville  
Springwood14 @ 49Chambers Academy  
Clements14 @ 60Westminster Christian  
Randolph41 @ 6Danville  
Cherokee6 @ 63Mars Hill Bible  
Appalachian13 @ 34Woodville  
Holly Pond6 @ 23Fultondale  
Brindlee Mountain0 @ 56Susan Moore  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy42 @ 54Coosa Christian  
Meadowview Christian0 @ 37Evangel Christian Academy  
Carbon Hill19 @ 21Oakman  
South Lamar28 @ 15Hubbertville  
Ward Military Academy52 @ 62North River Christian  
Verbena0 @ 54Wadley  
Marengo14 @ 34St. Lukes Episcopal  
Vina2 @ 47Phil Campbell  
Victory Christian14 @ 53Ragland  
Southeastern16 @ 20Sumiton Christian  
Evangel Christian20 @ 47Bessemer Academy  
Tuscaloosa Christian46 @ 56Tabernacle  
Chilton Christian Academy12 @ 16Conecuh Springs Christian  
Central (Phenix City)28 @ 0Opelika  
Bryant (Irvington)7 @ 27Theodore  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)28 @ 35Northridge  
Central (Florence)35 @ 0West Limestone  
Shields28 @ 24Fruitdale  
Asbury0 @ 55Fyffe  
Ezekiel Academy22 @ 42Freedom Academy  
Park Crossing28 @ 35Lanier  
Helena19 @ 26Minor  
Lighthouse HomeSchool14 @ 42Hope Christian  
Snook Christian Academy0 @ 57South Walton FL  
Marshall Christian Academy0 @ 68Victory Baptist  
St. Michael Catholic6 @ 45Flomaton  
Early County GA 20 @ 13Tallassee  
Georgia School for the Deaf GA 6 @ 34Jacksonville Christian Academy  
Victory Christian MS 68 @ 44New Life Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)