Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Montgomery Catholic28 @ 8Alabama Christian Academy  
Hoover28 @ 56Hewitt-Trussville  
Carver (Birmingham)39 @ 26McCracken County KY  
Davidson0 @ 21McGill-Toolen  
Clay-Chalkville21 @ 28Pinson Valley  
Spain Park14 @ 24Mountain Brook  
Hartselle15 @ 14Muscle Shoals  
Opelika28 @ 30Wetumpka  
Central of Clay County42 @ 6Springville  
Tuscaloosa County19 @ 28Vestavia Hills  
Austin31 @ 10Gadsden City  
Oxford62 @ 0Charles Henderson  
Fort Payne48 @ 47Jemison  
Homewood48 @ 6Helena  
Oak Mountain21 @ 35Thompson  
Demopolis44 @ 7Marbury  
Dadeville17 @ 22Bullock County  
St. Pauls Episcopal11 @ 7Blount  
Wenonah0 @ 26Fairfield  
Foley30 @ 17Bryant (Irvington)  
Piedmont27 @ 22Randolph County  
Piedmont27 @ 22Randolph Academy  
Oneonta7 @ 49Hokes Bluff  
Bob Jones28 @ 39Florence  
Northridge16 @ 23Bryant (Cottondale)  
Tanner0 @ 32Good Hope  
Hazel Green78 @ 35Lee (Huntsville)  
Decatur27 @ 29Athens  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)26 @ 0Escambia County  
Tallassee24 @ 21Carroll  
Madison Academy45 @ 7Brewer  
Smiths Station22 @ 16Enterprise  
Lauderdale County34 @ 40Colbert Heights  
Chilton County29 @ 26Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Gardendale40 @ 21Pell City  
Reeltown41 @ 0Horseshoe Bend  
Dora37 @ 6Hamilton  
Eufaula20 @ 22Lanier  
Huntsville19 @ 62James Clemens  
Washington County13 @ 54Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Madison County14 @ 48East Limestone  
Brooks49 @ 14Wilson  
Fyffe54 @ 24Collinsville  
Brantley34 @ 6Florala  
Bessemer City12 @ 16McAdory  
Deshler35 @ 21Central (Florence)  
Arab24 @ 33Ardmore  
Clarke County46 @ 13WS Neal  
Lanett48 @ 0Autaugaville  
Trinity Presbyterian13 @ 42Headland  
Fayette County35 @ 12Cordova  
Williamson0 @ 19UMS-Wright Prep  
Lee-Scott Academy14 @ 28Kingwood Christian  
Montgomery30 @ 36Murphy  
Valley7 @ 14Greenville  
Chelsea0 @ 22Jackson-Olin  
Lincoln42 @ 21Leeds  
Saks42 @ 13Wellborn  
Sylacauga21 @ 14Moody  
Bayside Academy0 @ 22Thomasville  
Rain6 @ 40Daphne  
Daleville32 @ 8Long  
Minor28 @ 21Pelham  
Gordo40 @ 13Oakman  
Anniston28 @ 8Cleburne County  
Anniston18 @ 28Hokes Bluff  
Johnson (Thomaston)0 @ 53Isabella  
Alexandria7 @ 14Boaz  
Briarwood Christian46 @ 0Woodlawn  
Calera12 @ 35Stanhope Elmore  
Southern Choctaw12 @ 14Leroy  
Woodland0 @ 41Ranburne  
Jordan28 @ 3St. Clair County  
Haleyville22 @ 43Northside  
Fairview13 @ 28Pope John Paul II  
Jacksonville56 @ 21Cherokee County  
Grissom13 @ 17Sparkman  
Fultondale35 @ 6Pennington  
Theodore17 @ 10Fairhope  
Childersburg12 @ 35Holtville  
Houston Academy52 @ 0Opp  
Sardis0 @ 36Etowah  
Elmore County21 @ 47Talladega  
Maplesville27 @ 38Linden  
Ragland0 @ 22Talladega County Central  
Buckhorn8 @ 20Albertville  
Colbert County68 @ 0Tharptown  
North Jackson75 @ 41Kate Duncan Smith DAR  
St. Lukes Episcopal46 @ 6McIntosh  
Sylvania24 @ 8Gaston  
Robertsdale18 @ 54Spanish Fort  
Cedar Bluff26 @ 0Sand Rock  
Glenwood14 @ 22Morgan Academy  
Providence Christian35 @ 12Wicksburg  
LaFayette14 @ 18Thorsby  
North Sand Mountain54 @ 14Asbury  
Keith46 @ 6Ellwood Christian  
Corner20 @ 35Walker  
Center Point32 @ 0Munford  
Escambia Academy35 @ 7Patrician Academy  
Red Bay12 @ 39Addison  
Elba38 @ 6Kinston  
Weaver40 @ 13Pleasant Valley  
Westbrook Christian62 @ 35West End (Walnut Grove)  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy8 @ 10Pike Liberal Arts  
Susan Moore20 @ 14Plainview  
Millry6 @ 34Sweet Water  
Dale County14 @ 39Ashford  
Flomaton35 @ 12Excel  
Baldwin County10 @ 38Saraland  
Wilcox Academy47 @ 6Abbeville Christian Academy  
Hubbertville47 @ 28Meek  
Slocomb21 @ 6Straughn  
Ider28 @ 6Section  
West Point7 @ 43Lawrence County  
Sheffield17 @ 16Hatton  
Russell County14 @ 29Dothan  
Glencoe7 @ 40Comer  
Selma20 @ 25Russell  
Aliceville30 @ 0Sulligent  
Brookwood0 @ 62Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Monroe County0 @ 48Andalusia  
Luverne47 @ 14Zion Chapel  
Crenshaw Christian Academy57 @ 0Sparta Academy  
New Hope0 @ 13Pisgah  
Sipsey Valley18 @ 14Greensboro  
Abbeville32 @ 7Geneva County  
Scottsboro7 @ 21Guntersville  
White Plains32 @ 20Ashville  
Douglas7 @ 31Crossville  
Samson0 @ 18Goshen  
Westminster Christian39 @ 0Lexington  
Vinemont20 @ 40Midfield  
Ariton34 @ 0Houston County  
West Limestone27 @ 7Elkmont  
East Lawrence6 @ 44Locust Fork  
Montgomery Academy13 @ 35St. James  
Lynn16 @ 62Pickens County  
Hayden13 @ 48Russellville  
Winston County8 @ 32Tarrant  
Booker T Washington6 @ 43Handley  
Cleveland6 @ 45Ohatchee  
Cottonwood35 @ 20Barbour County  
Spring Garden33 @ 14Notasulga  
Pike County27 @ 22Geneva  
Hale County21 @ 42Carbon Hill  
Satsuma3 @ 40Vigor  
Priceville21 @ 47Randolph  
West Blocton0 @ 52American Christian Academy  
Lowndes Academy27 @ 7Hooper Academy  
Prattville Christian Academy7 @ 27Beulah  
New Brockton46 @ 12Central (Hayneville)  
RA Hubbard41 @ 20Decatur Heritage Christian Academy  
Pleasant Home14 @ 15Red Level  
Curry35 @ 6Oak Grove  
Winfield42 @ 7Holt  
Rehobeth7 @ 38Beauregard  
Fruitdale0 @ 46Marengo  
Coosa Valley Academy22 @ 38Lakeside  
Central of Coosa County8 @ 17Fayetteville  
Ramsay32 @ 9Pleasant Grove  
South Choctaw Academy27 @ 26Clarke Prep  
Montevallo64 @ 41Jemison  
Wilcox Central0 @ 47Jackson  
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)21 @ 22Pickens Academy  
Hatch12 @ 20Chickasaw  
Donoho14 @ 8Winterboro  
Dallas County22 @ 30Sumter Central  
Valley Head6 @ 55Falkville  
West Morgan28 @ 24Danville  
Southern Academy14 @ 48Chambers Academy  
Wadley50 @ 12Loachapoka  
Brilliant14 @ 49Marion County  
Columbia8 @ 48Cullman  
Blacksher38 @ 16Choctaw County  
Sumiton Christian14 @ 33Cold Springs  
Springwood0 @ 63Autauga Academy  
Evangel Christian Academy6 @ 53Edgewood Academy  
Phil Campbell15 @ 7Clements  
Holly Pond22 @ 6Hanceville  
Calhoun0 @ 56Highland Home  
Brindlee Mountain0 @ 49Geraldine  
Georgiana55 @ 0McKenzie  
South Lamar56 @ 20Berry  
Greene County34 @ 53Lamar County  
Ward Military Academy64 @ 16Lighthouse HomeSchool  
Verbena8 @ 48Billingsley  
Waterloo47 @ 34Hackleburg  
Woodville34 @ 20Gaylesville  
Vina0 @ 60Cherokee  
Victory Christian40 @ 12Appalachian  
Alabama School for the Deaf24 @ 27Shoals Christian  
Tabernacle46 @ 48Victory Christian MS  
Tuscaloosa Christian12 @ 54Unbreakable Knights GA  
New Life Christian34 @ 42Hope Christian  
Clay County Christian Academy31 @ 36Conecuh Springs Christian  
North River Christian14 @ 48Russell Christian Academy MS  
Victory Baptist83 @ 0Brooklane Baptist  
Central (Phenix City)49 @ 6Prattville  
Carver (Montgomery)34 @ 0Baker  
Mars Hill Bible64 @ 0Phillips  
Northside Methodist Academy7 @ 55Monroe Academy  
Ezekiel Academy22 @ 60Evangel Christian  
Snook Christian Academy0 @ 58Jackson Academy  
Success Unlimited Academy38 @ 34Fort Dale Academy  
Satellite FL 24 @ 19Gulf Shores  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)