Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
McGill-Toolen35 @ 16Fairhope  
Davidson42 @ 21Foley  
Spanish Fort28 @ 16Saraland  
Jackson21 @ 7Demopolis  
Russell14 @ 2Valley  
Central of Clay County48 @ 7Handley  
Vigor13 @ 0Williamson  
Fort Payne7 @ 28Carver (Birmingham)  
Daphne20 @ 0Blount  
Central (Hayneville)36 @ 30Autaugaville  
Prattville27 @ 20Lanier  
Dothan34 @ 14Carroll  
Russellville62 @ 34Central (Florence)  
Piedmont26 @ 6Geraldine  
Murphy14 @ 6Bryant (Irvington)  
Oneonta28 @ 21Pennington  
Hueytown13 @ 31Briarwood Christian  
Tuscaloosa Academy9 @ 20Monroe Academy  
Northridge17 @ 41Tuscaloosa County  
Leeds7 @ 47Pleasant Grove  
Pell City10 @ 7Chelsea  
Bryant (Cottondale)21 @ 31Homewood  
Tallassee42 @ 21Elmore County  
Smiths Station35 @ 34Eufaula  
Lauderdale County6 @ 35Colbert County  
Chilton County35 @ 42Alexandria  
Gardendale14 @ 37Mountain Brook  
Brooks28 @ 45Madison Academy  
Pinson Valley45 @ 0Lee (Huntsville)  
Fyffe41 @ 14Sylvania  
Montgomery13 @ 28Baker  
Lincoln24 @ 42Montevallo  
Rain19 @ 36Gulf Shores  
Clarke Prep0 @ 42Edgewood Academy  
Midfield30 @ 17Woodlawn  
Horseshoe Bend0 @ 47Prattville Christian Academy  
Huffman18 @ 42Vestavia Hills  
Fairfield27 @ 12Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Calera14 @ 28Helena  
Southern Choctaw26 @ 21Flomaton  
WS Neal12 @ 14TR Miller  
Woodland0 @ 56Donoho  
Haleyville8 @ 31Hamilton  
St. James31 @ 21Trinity Presbyterian  
Grissom13 @ 10Buckhorn  
Theodore28 @ 16Enterprise  
Childersburg0 @ 23Anniston  
Maplesville42 @ 28Lamar County  
Wilson20 @ 28Red Bay  
North Jackson41 @ 22Arab  
Robertsdale14 @ 23St. Pauls Episcopal  
Parker0 @ 47Jackson-Olin  
Jefferson Davis28 @ 7Northview  
Cedar Bluff28 @ 14Gaston  
Glenwood50 @ 7Pike Liberal Arts  
Rogers9 @ 6Lawrence County  
Keith26 @ 34Hatch  
Guntersville12 @ 31Albertville  
Corner13 @ 12Oakman  
Center Point8 @ 38Oak Mountain  
Pickens Academy6 @ 70Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Elba35 @ 42Tate FL  
Weaver37 @ 22Alabama Christian Academy  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy35 @ 14Morgan Academy  
Millry28 @ 45Leroy  
Hanceville18 @ 49Good Hope  
Baldwin County28 @ 22Charles Henderson  
Wilcox Academy47 @ 0Marengo Academy  
Talladega27 @ 7Moody  
Sheffield42 @ 22Cherokee  
Russell County33 @ 14Booker T Washington  
Vincent12 @ 56Ashville  
Bibb County15 @ 34American Christian Academy  
Luverne34 @ 14Opp  
Sipsey Valley21 @ 39Northside  
Hokes Bluff55 @ 28Sardis  
Scottsboro0 @ 49Hartselle  
White Plains20 @ 35Ranburne  
Ashford28 @ 50Wicksburg  
Douglas @ 52McQueen NV  
Samson6 @ 34New Brockton  
James Clemens17 @ 20Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Comer8 @ 22Fayetteville  
Sand Rock7 @ 42Westbrook Christian  
Winston County23 @ 22Lynn  
Winston County @ 11Red Bay  
Cleveland20 @ 21Susan Moore  
Spring Garden41 @ 27Ider  
Pike County6 @ 40Sweet Water  
Falkville56 @ 14Elkmont  
Headland27 @ 32Abbeville  
Marbury6 @ 70Holtville  
Ardmore21 @ 6West Limestone  
Hale County29 @ 42Greensboro  
Satsuma21 @ 28Bayside Academy  
Priceville14 @ 36Brewer  
West Blocton33 @ 13Jemison  
Billingsley13 @ 28Thorsby  
Sumter Central17 @ 41Oxford  
RA Hubbard31 @ 6East Lawrence  
Tarrant6 @ 38Fultondale  
Pleasant Home14 @ 34Zion Chapel  
Cordova14 @ 55West Point  
Lakeside14 @ 46South Choctaw Academy  
Coosa Valley Academy14 @ 45Escambia Academy  
Choctaw County0 @ 42McIntosh  
Highland Home47 @ 14Houston County  
Hatton41 @ 6Clements  
Florala @ 21Lanett  
Section24 @ 34Woodville  
Goshen14 @ 37Brantley  
Ellwood Christian0 @ 45Dallas County  
Phillips21 @ 42Hubbertville  
Crossville12 @ 7Plainview  
Pisgah6 @ 40North Sand Mountain  
Wadley0 @ 28Randolph County  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy26 @ 51St. Lukes Episcopal  
Brilliant6 @ 57Waterloo  
Columbia14 @ 43Randolph  
Jackson Academy8 @ 34Southern Academy  
Bullock County50 @ 0Barbour County  
West End (Walnut Grove)6 @ 40Glencoe  
Holly Pond20 @ 21Fairview  
Calhoun12 @ 49Geneva  
Pope John Paul II36 @ 7Douglas  
Brindlee Mountain0 @ 51Kate Duncan Smith DAR  
Carbon Hill21 @ 20Curry  
Coosa Christian42 @ 35New Hope  
Greene County12 @ 38Aliceville  
Tharptown10 @ 0Vina  
Red Level20 @ 13Fruitdale  
Victory Christian20 @ 13Sumiton Christian  
Alabama School for the Deaf38 @ 60Gaylesville  
Tabernacle14 @ 52Russell Christian Academy MS  
Chilton Christian Academy0 @ 47Victory Baptist  
Southside (Gadsden)32 @ 15Cherokee County  
Mars Hill Bible47 @ 0Lexington  
Asbury0 @ 41Southeastern  
Northside Methodist Academy14 @ 41Bessemer Academy  
Park Crossing0 @ 24Auburn  
Snook Christian Academy6 @ 56Chambers Academy  
IMG Academy FL 48 @ 7Hoover  
Mount Olive MS 6 @ 42Faith Academy  
Lindsay OK 23 @ Kinston  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)