Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Montgomery Catholic29 @ 34Headland  
McGill-Toolen33 @ 28Baker  
Carver (Birmingham)14 @ 36Minor  
Auburn7 @ 24Central (Phenix City)  
Vestavia Hills28 @ 14Oak Mountain  
Spanish Fort45 @ 0Gulf Shores  
Mountain Brook7 @ 31Hoover  
Hartselle33 @ 0Hazel Green  
Cullman22 @ 37Fort Payne  
Tuscaloosa County21 @ 42Spain Park  
Vigor22 @ 23Opelika  
Oxford61 @ 21Gardendale  
Daphne27 @ 29St. Pauls Episcopal  
Demopolis38 @ 17Chilton County  
Fairhope34 @ 22Bryant (Irvington)  
Prattville23 @ 18Smiths Station  
Dothan7 @ 29Eufaula  
Murphy14 @ 11Foley  
Oneonta21 @ 20White Plains  
Hueytown31 @ 13Bryant (Cottondale)  
Florence21 @ 14Sparkman  
Tanner0 @ 30Sheffield  
McAdory42 @ 14Brookwood  
TR Miller13 @ 20Flomaton  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)48 @ 7Monroe County  
Pell City40 @ 30Shades Valley  
Tallassee21 @ 26Beauregard  
Dora26 @ 41Russellville  
Huntsville3 @ 21Bob Jones  
Walker35 @ 21Hamilton  
Madison County24 @ 21Ardmore  
Handley35 @ 21Talladega  
Brantley47 @ 0Pleasant Home  
Wetumpka14 @ 24Muscle Shoals  
Bessemer City50 @ 10Northridge  
Boaz7 @ 49Etowah  
Arab14 @ 38Madison Academy  
Lanett42 @ 0Billingsley  
Andalusia28 @ 14Clarke County  
Hewitt-Trussville49 @ 63Thompson  
Valley26 @ 20Charles Henderson  
Saraland20 @ 17Blount  
Chelsea21 @ 3Calera  
Sylacauga34 @ 28Munford  
Rain7 @ 37Baldwin County  
Clarke Prep18 @ 28Jackson Academy  
Midfield36 @ 12Pennington  
Horseshoe Bend6 @ 35LaFayette  
Wellborn27 @ 54Piedmont  
Anniston42 @ 6Ashville  
Linden68 @ 0Ellwood Christian  
Johnson (Thomaston)0 @ 24Keith  
Alexandria54 @ 6Douglas  
Geraldine21 @ 20Sylvania  
Huffman8 @ 49Clay-Chalkville  
Athens42 @ 6Lee (Huntsville)  
Carroll13 @ 36Greenville  
Southside (Selma)6 @ 44St. James  
Straughn7 @ 42Pike County  
WS Neal0 @ 29UMS-Wright Prep  
Long10 @ 44Abbeville  
Jordan41 @ 0Moody  
Opp7 @ 47Slocomb  
LeFlore22 @ 46Jackson  
Jacksonville16 @ 14Hokes Bluff  
Faith Academy14 @ 13Satsuma  
Childersburg8 @ 23Leeds  
Sardis7 @ 35Albertville  
Elmore County0 @ 27Lincoln  
Randolph County35 @ 6Pleasant Valley  
North Jackson55 @ 7Randolph  
Cleburne County6 @ 24Cherokee County  
St. Lukes Episcopal51 @ 34Millry  
Berry18 @ 42Marion County  
Cedar Bluff0 @ 31Collinsville  
Oakman55 @ 36Greene County  
Glenwood14 @ 61Autauga Academy  
Providence Christian35 @ 0Houston Academy  
Rogers7 @ 14Central (Florence)  
North Sand Mountain26 @ 8Section  
Guntersville0 @ 31East Limestone  
Corner33 @ 14Lawrence County  
Pickens Academy14 @ 38Patrician Academy  
Escambia Academy48 @ 13Fort Dale Academy  
Weaver35 @ 6Comer  
Westbrook Christian19 @ 14Cleveland  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy42 @ 15Abbeville Christian Academy  
Northside43 @ 0Curry  
Hanceville8 @ 35Locust Fork  
Hubbertville6 @ 40Pickens County  
Ider0 @ 54Fyffe  
West Point7 @ 20Hayden  
Glencoe0 @ 51Saks  
Aliceville14 @ 60Selma  
Notasulga6 @ 33Wadley  
Greensboro32 @ 53Montevallo  
Luverne35 @ 6Samson  
Crenshaw Christian Academy54 @ 6Meadowview Christian  
Sipsey Valley41 @ 22Sumter Central  
Lamar County0 @ 14Gordo  
Scottsboro3 @ 29Brewer  
Ashford15 @ 34Alabama Christian Academy  
Barbour County0 @ 52Daleville  
Vinemont20 @ 30Holly Pond  
Ariton19 @ 7Cottonwood  
James Clemens36 @ 23Austin  
West Limestone0 @ 27Deshler  
East Lawrence7 @ 49Westminster Christian  
Montgomery Academy57 @ 29Bullock County  
Loachapoka36 @ 8Verbena  
Ranburne19 @ 7Reeltown  
Lexington7 @ 30Clements  
Wicksburg42 @ 21Geneva  
Sand Rock41 @ 13Asbury  
Winston County46 @ 14Sumiton Christian  
Booker T Washington12 @ 37Trinity Presbyterian  
Excel16 @ 56Thomasville  
Spring Garden29 @ 26Ragland  
Falkville61 @ 0Gaylesville  
Marbury0 @ 55Bibb County  
Holtville30 @ 0Oak Grove  
Springville12 @ 18St. Clair County  
McIntosh50 @ 28Shields  
Isabella34 @ 31Holy Spirit Catholic  
Priceville46 @ 12West Morgan  
Shoals Christian8 @ 55Mars Hill Bible  
Zion Chapel6 @ 48New Brockton  
East Memorial Christian Academy26 @ 48Tabernacle  
Lowndes Academy7 @ 6Wilcox Academy  
Shelby County44 @ 53Jemison  
Prattville Christian Academy7 @ 45Dadeville  
Tarrant32 @ 15Southeastern  
Winfield42 @ 0Hale County  
Cordova20 @ 39Haleyville  
Rehobeth21 @ 25Dale County  
Fruitdale0 @ 40Sweet Water  
Coosa Valley Academy8 @ 49Southern Academy  
Choctaw County8 @ 41Leroy  
Highland Home27 @ 20Goshen  
Sulligent22 @ 8Cold Springs  
South Choctaw Academy35 @ 0Marengo Academy  
Hatton8 @ 50Addison  
Florala35 @ 0Kinston  
Wilcox Central0 @ 36Citronelle  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR35 @ 36Pope John Paul II  
Colbert Heights21 @ 14Phil Campbell  
Elkmont7 @ 61Brooks  
Donoho49 @ 0Appalachian  
Houston County42 @ 55Geneva County  
Dallas County0 @ 49American Christian Academy  
Crossville21 @ 54Southside (Gadsden)  
Pisgah18 @ 17Plainview  
Valley Head14 @ 71Coosa Christian  
Ohatchee55 @ 8Gaston  
Meek16 @ 20Lynn  
Good Hope27 @ 22Fayette County  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy26 @ 12Southern Choctaw  
Columbia0 @ 42Jemison  
Pike Liberal Arts28 @ 21Lakeside  
Talladega County Central20 @ 12Victory Christian  
Blacksher52 @ 26Hatch  
Thorsby60 @ 8Central of Coosa County  
Evangel Christian Academy6 @ 52Hooper Academy  
West End (Walnut Grove)25 @ 22Woodland  
Cherokee29 @ 28Phillips  
McKenzie13 @ 46Elba  
Calhoun6 @ 45Central (Hayneville)  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy42 @ 25Woodville  
Carbon Hill47 @ 19Holt  
South Lamar45 @ 0Brilliant  
Greene County26 @ 63Winfield  
Tharptown14 @ 66Red Bay  
Fayetteville35 @ 21Vincent  
Red Level0 @ 40Georgiana  
Vina8 @ 44Hackleburg  
Chilton Christian Academy24 @ 16Conecuh Springs Christian  
Clay County Christian Academy0 @ 63Victory Baptist  
Lee (Montgomery)27 @ 3Davidson  
Ezekiel Academy34 @ 58Evangel Christian  
Park Crossing21 @ 20Carver (Montgomery)  
Chickasaw42 @ 21Washington County  
Helena7 @ 37Pelham  
Snook Christian Academy0 @ 56Northview FL  
St. Michael Catholic20 @ 48Mobile Christian  
Munroe FL 8 @ 52Northside Methodist Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)