Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hoover31 @ 14Vestavia Hills  
Muscle Shoals35 @ 7Athens  
Spain Park21 @ 0Oak Mountain  
Jackson21 @ 20Faith Academy  
Russell40 @ 7Calera  
Cullman7 @ 20Hartselle  
Central of Clay County42 @ 0Sylacauga  
Tuscaloosa County14 @ 45Hewitt-Trussville  
Oxford6 @ 27Clay-Chalkville  
Stanhope Elmore21 @ 59Opelika  
Fort Payne52 @ 42Hazel Green  
Homewood27 @ 13Carver (Birmingham)  
UMS-Wright Prep35 @ 0Escambia County  
Central (Hayneville)0 @ 41Goshen  
St. Pauls Episcopal50 @ 0Rain  
Blount7 @ 19Spanish Fort  
Prattville10 @ 27Auburn  
Monroe Academy34 @ 14Fort Dale Academy  
Foley14 @ 28Montgomery  
Russellville13 @ 42Walker  
Gadsden City27 @ 7Huntsville  
Baker38 @ 20Murphy  
Oneonta13 @ 27Anniston  
Tuscaloosa Academy21 @ 24Morgan Academy  
Northridge28 @ 45Pelham  
Marion County28 @ 6Meek  
McAdory7 @ 20Hueytown  
TR Miller3 @ 27Montgomery Catholic  
Leeds7 @ 31Handley  
Beauregard28 @ 13Carroll  
Pell City7 @ 52Pinson Valley  
Bryant (Cottondale)19 @ 31Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Madison Academy34 @ 26Scottsboro  
Chilton County28 @ 0Marbury  
Gardendale28 @ 21Shades Valley  
Reeltown48 @ 13Vincent  
Sweet Water57 @ 6Shields  
Charles Henderson34 @ 28Tallassee  
Etowah27 @ 7Alexandria  
Pickens County51 @ 7Berry  
Brooks33 @ 7West Limestone  
Fyffe42 @ 26North Sand Mountain  
Wetumpka61 @ 40Selma  
Boaz28 @ 45Southside (Gadsden)  
Arab37 @ 30Madison County  
Trinity Presbyterian36 @ 27Ashford  
Fayette County33 @ 14Haleyville  
Andalusia49 @ 7WS Neal  
Williamson0 @ 34Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
Lee-Scott Academy6 @ 35Glenwood  
Lincoln42 @ 8Childersburg  
Mobile Christian48 @ 14Excel  
Daleville50 @ 20Geneva County  
Horseshoe Bend34 @ 12Fayetteville  
Minor27 @ 31Chelsea  
Gordo42 @ 14Carbon Hill  
Linden78 @ 0Johnson (Thomaston)  
Greenville51 @ 0Wilcox Central  
Thompson31 @ 7Mountain Brook  
Fairfield27 @ 38Pleasant Grove  
Munford38 @ 33St. Clair County  
Lee (Huntsville)7 @ 29Buckhorn  
Briarwood Christian7 @ 21Ramsay  
Lanier30 @ 20Dothan  
Straughn7 @ 59Providence Christian  
Southern Choctaw42 @ 7Chickasaw  
Long0 @ 42Ariton  
Woodland21 @ 56Westbrook Christian  
St. James42 @ 0Prattville Christian Academy  
Grissom13 @ 47Florence  
Fultondale40 @ 20Hanceville  
Houston Academy3 @ 39Wicksburg  
Sardis50 @ 25Crossville  
Elmore County42 @ 14Dallas County  
Randolph County41 @ 21Saks  
Ragland27 @ 34Winterboro  
Jemison0 @ 50Demopolis  
Plainview12 @ 7New Hope  
Gulf Shores17 @ 42Daphne  
Sylvania37 @ 29Pisgah  
Citronelle0 @ 39Vigor  
Keith8 @ 40Marion  
Moody0 @ 44Center Point  
Beulah32 @ 27Dadeville  
Sparkman7 @ 49James Clemens  
Elba41 @ 6Red Level  
Weaver42 @ 13Glencoe  
Hackleburg30 @ 56Cherokee  
Susan Moore7 @ 28Geraldine  
Millry41 @ 0Fruitdale  
Flomaton42 @ 41Thomasville  
Baldwin County31 @ 8Robertsdale  
Wilcox Academy49 @ 0Sparta Academy  
Slocomb63 @ 56Geneva  
Ider15 @ 41Cedar Bluff  
West Point6 @ 14Corner  
Hooper Academy47 @ 16Clarke Prep  
Talladega19 @ 39Holtville  
Sheffield6 @ 27Colbert County  
Russell County9 @ 46Park Crossing  
Brookwood18 @ 47Bessemer City  
Monroe County0 @ 48Clarke County  
Hokes Bluff21 @ 17Cherokee County  
Alabama Christian Academy22 @ 20Booker T Washington  
Collinsville56 @ 0Sand Rock  
Abbeville40 @ 0Barbour County  
American Christian Academy30 @ 6Greensboro  
White Plains8 @ 27Jacksonville  
Lawrence County28 @ 43Hamilton  
Douglas0 @ 47Cleveland  
Samson60 @ 10Zion Chapel  
Westminster Christian42 @ 6Lauderdale County  
Jackson-Olin22 @ 16Helena  
Lynn28 @ 54South Lamar  
Hayden14 @ 17Dora  
Ranburne0 @ 28Ohatchee  
Lexington13 @ 46Hatton  
Comer0 @ 42Piedmont  
Ashville34 @ 54Cleburne County  
Leroy27 @ 14Blacksher  
Cottonwood42 @ 33Houston County  
Marengo Academy0 @ 48Chambers Academy  
Pike County51 @ 6Opp  
Headland28 @ 22Dale County  
Ardmore14 @ 22Guntersville  
Springville13 @ 42Jordan  
Hale County7 @ 34Oakman  
McIntosh0 @ 38Marengo  
Pleasant Valley27 @ 26Wellborn  
Shoals Christian32 @ 18Vina  
Billingsley8 @ 7Notasulga  
East Memorial Christian Academy40 @ 74Tabernacle  
Sumter Central18 @ 38West Blocton  
Locust Fork0 @ 48Midfield  
Lowndes Academy12 @ 35Escambia Academy  
New Brockton14 @ 27Highland Home  
RA Hubbard31 @ 0Valley Head  
Pleasant Home0 @ 40Florala  
Cordova36 @ 22Oak Grove  
Rehobeth2 @ 28Valley  
Central of Coosa County0 @ 44LaFayette  
Kingwood Christian3 @ 48Bessemer Academy  
Choctaw County6 @ 52Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Montevallo28 @ 21Sipsey Valley  
Pennington34 @ 14Vinemont  
Section52 @ 20Asbury  
Brewer15 @ 25East Limestone  
Hatch12 @ 35Washington County  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR48 @ 6Priceville  
Ellwood Christian0 @ 81Isabella  
West Morgan6 @ 69North Jackson  
Southern Academy39 @ 6Pickens Academy  
Good Hope27 @ 0Curry  
Gaylesville6 @ 40Decatur Heritage Christian Academy  
Wadley49 @ 6Autaugaville  
Holt0 @ 31Lamar County  
Brilliant24 @ 41Hubbertville  
Columbia0 @ 63Decatur  
Talladega County Central20 @ 26Loachapoka  
Jackson Academy26 @ 21Abbeville Christian Academy  
Sumiton Christian0 @ 57Aliceville  
Bullock County56 @ 36Southside (Selma)  
Cold Springs27 @ 34Tarrant  
Springwood15 @ 33Lakeside  
Evangel Christian Academy8 @ 42Coosa Valley Academy  
Gaston42 @ 34West End (Walnut Grove)  
Clements21 @ 28Colbert Heights  
Phil Campbell26 @ 32East Lawrence  
Randolph41 @ 12Fairview  
Cherokee @ 1Phillips  
Appalachian6 @ 62Spring Garden  
McKenzie7 @ 53Brantley  
Calhoun0 @ 58Luverne  
Pope John Paul II42 @ 6Danville  
Meadowview Christian0 @ 44Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Georgiana46 @ 0Kinston  
Coosa Christian48 @ 20Woodville  
Greene County26 @ 63Winfield  
Verbena0 @ 67Lanett  
Holy Spirit Catholic21 @ 56Maplesville  
Freedom Academy57 @ 44Unbreakable Knights GA  
Victory Christian0 @ 48Donoho  
Southeastern0 @ 26Winston County  
Evangel Christian60 @ 36Ward Military Academy  
New Life Christian12 @ 41Russell Christian Academy MS  
North River Christian80 @ 56Lighthouse HomeSchool  
Central (Phenix City)49 @ 0Jefferson Davis  
Carver (Montgomery)26 @ 6Eufaula  
Lee (Montgomery)35 @ 28Enterprise  
Bryant (Irvington)15 @ 53McGill-Toolen  
Central (Tuscaloosa)50 @ 44Shelby County  
Central (Florence)57 @ 21Wilson  
Mars Hill Bible54 @ 20Waterloo  
Northside Methodist Academy25 @ 36Macon-East Montgomery Academy  
Jemison21 @ 14Albertville  
Snook Christian Academy8 @ 34Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Marshall Christian Academy32 @ 52Clay County Christian Academy  
Success Unlimited Academy6 @ 7Pike Liberal Arts  
St. Michael Catholic3 @ 55Bayside Academy  
Elberta7 @ 54St. Lukes Episcopal  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)