Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hoover32 @ 7Spain Park  
McGill-Toolen3 @ 15Theodore  
Carver (Birmingham)0 @ 16Helena  
Muscle Shoals47 @ 17Cullman  
Clay-Chalkville61 @ 0Pell City  
Vestavia Hills20 @ 21Thompson  
Spanish Fort10 @ 0Baldwin County  
Jackson15 @ 6Citronelle  
Mountain Brook20 @ 17Hewitt-Trussville  
Russell7 @ 23Wetumpka  
Hartselle35 @ 14Decatur  
Opelika30 @ 10Calera  
Vigor41 @ 0Faith Academy  
Austin40 @ 3Huntsville  
Stanhope Elmore31 @ 20Selma  
Oak Mountain7 @ 10Tuscaloosa County  
UMS-Wright Prep65 @ 0Monroe County  
Daphne13 @ 6Robertsdale  
Demopolis40 @ 7Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Fairhope24 @ 7Foley  
Wenonah7 @ 12Ramsay  
Blount32 @ 22Gulf Shores  
Monroe Academy28 @ 0Pike Liberal Arts  
Piedmont37 @ 0Glencoe  
Murphy0 @ 21Davidson  
Hueytown33 @ 14Bessemer City  
Bob Jones15 @ 10Sparkman  
Florence24 @ 31Gadsden City  
Tuscaloosa Academy35 @ 38Glenwood  
Thomasville28 @ 12TR Miller  
Northridge42 @ 18Brookwood  
Tanner18 @ 43Addison  
Tallassee39 @ 14Rehobeth  
Smiths Station0 @ 34Auburn  
Lauderdale County52 @ 47Phil Campbell  
Edgewood Academy31 @ 7Lakeside  
Dora50 @ 29West Point  
Eufaula52 @ 31Russell County  
Walker28 @ 7Lawrence County  
Washington County28 @ 22Choctaw County  
Madison County22 @ 64Madison Academy  
Pleasant Grove42 @ 0Carroll Catholic  
Pinson Valley41 @ 6Huffman  
Shades Valley13 @ 48Oxford  
Deshler7 @ 48Brooks  
Boaz42 @ 14Sardis  
Clarke County6 @ 0Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
Hamilton34 @ 63Russellville  
Williamson26 @ 14WS Neal  
East Limestone34 @ 0Ardmore  
Saraland45 @ 14St. Pauls Episcopal  
Chelsea7 @ 34Homewood  
Saks30 @ 7Weaver  
Sylacauga14 @ 40Center Point  
Bayside Academy35 @ 6Excel  
Clarke Prep41 @ 26Lowndes Academy  
Midfield14 @ 16Fultondale  
Wellborn13 @ 53Randolph Academy  
Wellborn13 @ 53Randolph County  
Gordo55 @ 6Greene County  
Anniston7 @ 0White Plains  
Alexandria14 @ 35Southside (Gadsden)  
Greenville34 @ 13Beauregard  
Carroll7 @ 17Charles Henderson  
Autauga Academy58 @ 0Evangel Christian Academy  
Haleyville7 @ 23Good Hope  
Opp0 @ 61Providence Christian  
LeFlore62 @ 6Wilcox Central  
Fairview31 @ 14West Morgan  
Jacksonville22 @ 21Oneonta  
Woodlawn13 @ 43Fairfield  
Fort Dale Academy14 @ 42Northside Methodist Academy  
St. James49 @ 20Beulah  
Childersburg14 @ 24Elmore County  
Maplesville32 @ 0Isabella  
Buckhorn0 @ 17Fort Payne  
Colbert County7 @ 12Red Bay  
Albertville24 @ 20Lee (Huntsville)  
Wilson21 @ 0Elkmont  
North Jackson69 @ 7Priceville  
Cleburne County10 @ 49Hokes Bluff  
Patrician Academy @ 14Escambia Academy  
Berry42 @ 6Brilliant  
Parker7 @ 48Briarwood Christian  
Jefferson Davis32 @ 47Prattville  
Cedar Bluff0 @ 56Fyffe  
Escambia County24 @ 3Andalusia  
North Sand Mountain64 @ 20Ider  
Guntersville8 @ 32Brewer  
Corner15 @ 32Hayden  
Moody14 @ 23Springville  
Elba27 @ 35Georgiana  
Dale County0 @ 10Trinity Presbyterian  
Flomaton12 @ 16Mobile Christian  
Wilcox Academy0 @ 28Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Hubbertville28 @ 35Lynn  
Hooper Academy14 @ 40Patrician Academy  
St. Clair County7 @ 40Central of Clay County  
Vincent27 @ 8Horseshoe Bend  
Bibb County34 @ 21Chilton County  
Aliceville36 @ 6Southeastern  
Notasulga41 @ 0Verbena  
New Hope13 @ 59Sylvania  
Lamar County24 @ 21Oakman  
Alabama Christian Academy8 @ 27LaFayette  
Scottsboro44 @ 27Arab  
American Christian Academy64 @ 7Sipsey Valley  
Ashford7 @ 41Headland  
Bessemer Academy28 @ 0Lee-Scott Academy  
Douglas0 @ 54Etowah  
Vinemont32 @ 38Locust Fork  
West Limestone12 @ 39Rogers  
East Lawrence0 @ 40Clements  
Jackson-Olin40 @ 28Pelham  
Montgomery Academy33 @ 26Southside (Selma)  
Loachapoka0 @ 42Lanett  
Ranburne47 @ 19West End (Walnut Grove)  
Wicksburg27 @ 14Straughn  
Sand Rock14 @ 24Section  
Winston County40 @ 8Cold Springs  
Booker T Washington0 @ 41Montgomery Catholic  
Cherokee County52 @ 13Ashville  
Cleveland49 @ 21Woodland  
Leroy9 @ 35Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Geneva28 @ 37Houston Academy  
Spring Garden39 @ 12Victory Christian  
Marengo Academy14 @ 12Pickens Academy  
Pike County32 @ 10Slocomb  
Marbury22 @ 34Jemison  
Holtville21 @ 34Leeds  
McIntosh18 @ 10St. Michael Catholic  
West Blocton46 @ 8Dallas County  
Pleasant Valley38 @ 6Comer  
Zion Chapel27 @ 12Central (Hayneville)  
Sumter Central24 @ 38Montevallo  
Oak Grove21 @ 54Northside  
Tarrant27 @ 14Sulligent  
Curry18 @ 14Cordova  
Winfield35 @ 12Carbon Hill  
Abbeville Christian Academy42 @ 45Snook Christian Academy  
Fruitdale0 @ 62St. Lukes Episcopal  
Central of Coosa County12 @ 31Reeltown  
Kingwood Christian14 @ 28Morgan Academy  
Highland Home31 @ 28Luverne  
South Choctaw Academy20 @ 42Escambia Academy  
Danville12 @ 59Kate Duncan Smith DAR  
Florala63 @ 29McKenzie  
Kinston20 @ 14Pleasant Home  
Hatch6 @ 39Southern Choctaw  
Goshen34 @ 0Calhoun  
Colbert Heights42 @ 25Lexington  
Phillips38 @ 8Hackleburg  
Houston County15 @ 24Long  
Pisgah6 @ 35Susan Moore  
Valley Head6 @ 47Ragland  
Meek20 @ 67Pickens County  
Southern Academy64 @ 27Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Gaylesville6 @ 34Coosa Christian  
Holt20 @ 22Hale County  
Columbia0 @ 56Athens  
Autaugaville8 @ 47Billingsley  
Talladega County Central18 @ 45Donoho  
Jackson Academy52 @ 6Sparta Academy  
Bullock County27 @ 28Prattville Christian Academy  
Winterboro52 @ 14Appalachian  
Springwood19 @ 32Coosa Valley Academy  
Gaston0 @ 48Westbrook Christian  
Cherokee44 @ 14Shoals Christian  
Holly Pond0 @ 28Pennington  
Pope John Paul II35 @ 45Randolph  
Brindlee Mountain6 @ 55Plainview  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy41 @ 70Falkville  
South Lamar55 @ 31Marion County  
Ward Military Academy40 @ 70Ezekiel Academy  
Tharptown7 @ 66Hatton  
Marion6 @ 14Linden  
Red Level14 @ 53Brantley  
Marengo19 @ 12Sweet Water  
Chambers Academy46 @ 6Meadowview Christian  
Woodville33 @ 42RA Hubbard  
Holy Spirit Catholic42 @ 14Keith  
Vina0 @ 48Waterloo  
Hope Christian36 @ 49Tuscaloosa Christian  
Evangel Christian54 @ 22Freedom Academy  
New Life Christian28 @ 38North River Christian  
Clay County Christian Academy0 @ 65Victory Baptist  
Carver (Montgomery)25 @ 35Lanier  
Lee (Montgomery)17 @ 44Central (Phenix City)  
Bryant (Irvington)7 @ 37Baker  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)26 @ 35McAdory  
Central (Florence)9 @ 26Mars Hill Bible  
Shields0 @ 33Millry  
Asbury13 @ 59Collinsville  
Chickasaw35 @ 38Blacksher  
Success Unlimited Academy20 @ 42Macon-East Montgomery Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)