Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Montgomery Catholic22 @ 32Trinity Presbyterian  
Hoover27 @ 24Spain Park  
Davidson28 @ 0Baker  
Auburn21 @ 6Prattville  
Spanish Fort42 @ 7Robertsdale  
Mountain Brook13 @ 40Thompson  
Russell27 @ 0Chelsea  
Opelika41 @ 14Chilton County  
Cullman14 @ 38Oxford  
Central of Clay County23 @ 28Eufaula  
Vigor35 @ 7Faith Academy  
Stanhope Elmore13 @ 40Wetumpka  
Oak Mountain0 @ 7Vestavia Hills  
UMS-Wright Prep21 @ 27Andalusia  
Daphne22 @ 0LeFlore  
Central (Hayneville)62 @ 0Calhoun  
Demopolis53 @ 6Marbury  
Dadeville14 @ 42Leeds  
Fairhope17 @ 14Theodore  
St. Pauls Episcopal9 @ 6Williamson  
Wenonah0 @ 34Briarwood Christian  
Foley31 @ 13Bryant (Irvington)  
Piedmont41 @ 31Randolph County  
Hueytown10 @ 26Ramsay  
Florence35 @ 14Hartselle  
Tuscaloosa Academy28 @ 27Glenwood  
Marion County14 @ 44Pickens County  
Hazel Green21 @ 63Austin  
McAdory33 @ 7Bryant (Cottondale)  
Decatur35 @ 6Columbia  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)15 @ 18TR Miller  
Beauregard61 @ 35Sylacauga  
Pell City28 @ 21Southside (Gadsden)  
Edgewood Academy21 @ 34Lee-Scott Academy  
Reeltown22 @ 12Horseshoe Bend  
Northview9 @ 47Park Crossing  
Dora20 @ 22Fayette County  
Huntsville24 @ 14Buckhorn  
Charles Henderson27 @ 24Greenville  
Washington County15 @ 39Southern Choctaw  
Handley14 @ 28Elmore County  
Etowah26 @ 21Guntersville  
Pinson Valley34 @ 32Clay-Chalkville  
Boaz14 @ 42Alexandria  
Hewitt-Trussville49 @ 7Grissom  
Saraland42 @ 14Blount  
Lincoln2 @ 5Talladega  
Saks34 @ 0White Plains  
Clarke Prep43 @ 42Patrician Academy  
Midfield6 @ 20Gordo  
Mobile Christian27 @ 17Bayside Academy  
Daleville28 @ 8Houston Academy  
Wellborn13 @ 42Weaver  
Anniston12 @ 15Cherokee County  
Huffman32 @ 29Tuscaloosa County  
Athens14 @ 35Muscle Shoals  
Munford54 @ 0Holtville  
Lee (Huntsville)0 @ 24Brooks  
Calera22 @ 14Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Long47 @ 6Barbour County  
Woodland12 @ 13Ranburne  
Jordan31 @ 10Corner  
Autauga Academy41 @ 8Pickens Academy  
Haleyville23 @ 38Cordova  
Opp0 @ 41Wicksburg  
Fort Dale Academy29 @ 14Northside Methodist Academy  
Fultondale46 @ 21St. James  
Childersburg19 @ 28Tallassee  
Sardis46 @ 27Geraldine  
Ragland67 @ 25Coosa Christian  
Colbert County50 @ 6Elkmont  
Plainview42 @ 0Pisgah  
Gulf Shores37 @ 20Rain  
Cleburne County0 @ 13Valley  
Sylvania35 @ 0New Hope  
Berry0 @ 34South Lamar  
Parker24 @ 17Carroll Catholic  
Jefferson Davis38 @ 35Enterprise  
Providence Christian27 @ 13Straughn  
Escambia County26 @ 8Monroe County  
LaFayette45 @ 7Fayetteville  
Citronelle6 @ 28Leroy  
North Sand Mountain39 @ 7Brindlee Mountain  
Moody21 @ 27Shelby County  
Beulah18 @ 24Southside (Selma)  
Center Point26 @ 27Minor  
Sparkman14 @ 17Bob Jones  
Escambia Academy35 @ 0Jackson Academy  
Westbrook Christian6 @ 54Fyffe  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy49 @ 20Evangel Christian Academy  
Hackleburg48 @ 17Tharptown  
Millry40 @ 8Shields  
Northside13 @ 20Bibb County  
Hanceville20 @ 21Vinemont  
Dale County27 @ 34Alabama Christian Academy  
Flomaton14 @ 50Clarke County  
Wilcox Academy0 @ 29Southern Academy  
Slocomb7 @ 14Geneva  
Ider20 @ 28Sand Rock  
West Point49 @ 7Springville  
Hooper Academy13 @ 46Morgan Academy  
St. Clair County29 @ 20Pleasant Grove  
Vincent14 @ 55Lanett  
Selma28 @ 12Dallas County  
Aliceville14 @ 6Marion  
Brookwood0 @ 33Northridge  
Luverne13 @ 27Goshen  
Sipsey Valley35 @ 6Holt  
Hokes Bluff27 @ 28Jacksonville  
Abbeville38 @ 14Cottonwood  
Scottsboro35 @ 0Douglas  
American Christian Academy37 @ 16Carbon Hill  
Ashford7 @ 6Bullock County  
Bessemer Academy51 @ 0Springwood  
Lawrence County25 @ 6Russellville  
Samson0 @ 28Elba  
Ariton41 @ 20Geneva County  
James Clemens35 @ 38Gadsden City  
West Limestone7 @ 44Rogers  
East Lawrence0 @ 55Lauderdale County  
Jackson-Olin6 @ 28Homewood  
Montgomery Academy31 @ 7Pike County  
Lynn15 @ 14RA Hubbard  
Comer12 @ 40Montevallo  
Ashville21 @ 14Oneonta  
Winston County32 @ 27Tanner  
Booker T Washington8 @ 28Rehobeth  
Excel6 @ 17Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Spring Garden40 @ 0Woodville  
Falkville14 @ 33Tarrant  
Headland0 @ 29Carroll  
Ardmore26 @ 51East Limestone  
Isabella46 @ 6Autaugaville  
Satsuma32 @ 41WS Neal  
Priceville7 @ 72Central (Florence)  
West Blocton6 @ 28Greensboro  
Shoals Christian0 @ 48Waterloo  
Zion Chapel0 @ 47New Brockton  
Billingsley32 @ 46Keith  
Sumter Central26 @ 23Jemison  
Oak Grove2 @ 0Hale County  
Prattville Christian Academy40 @ 0Central of Coosa County  
Pleasant Home7 @ 47Brantley  
Curry28 @ 30Hayden  
Fruitdale22 @ 42Johnson (Thomaston)  
Coosa Valley Academy7 @ 40Lakeside  
Choctaw County6 @ 37Blacksher  
Highland Home19 @ 70Maplesville  
Danville21 @ 44Wilson  
Pennington20 @ 14Locust Fork  
Hatton30 @ 32Red Bay  
Florala67 @ 28Red Level  
Kinston8 @ 60Georgiana  
Brewer14 @ 28Albertville  
Wilcox Central0 @ 28Jackson  
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)40 @ 12Kingwood Christian  
Hatch20 @ 34Notasulga  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR23 @ 40Westminster Christian  
Colbert Heights25 @ 45West Morgan  
Sparta Academy0 @ 44Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Donoho14 @ 36Winterboro  
Crossville34 @ 25Arab  
Ohatchee21 @ 13Pleasant Valley  
Good Hope33 @ 28Hamilton  
Gaylesville8 @ 47Cedar Bluff  
Pike Liberal Arts6 @ 33Monroe Academy  
Talladega County Central6 @ 53Wadley  
Thorsby48 @ 0Verbena  
Sumiton Christian7 @ 44Addison  
Gaston0 @ 41Collinsville  
West End (Walnut Grove)20 @ 31Cleveland  
Clements0 @ 12Lexington  
Phil Campbell14 @ 35Sheffield  
Randolph6 @ 24Madison Academy  
McKenzie0 @ 55Houston County  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy26 @ 21Meek  
Meadowview Christian24 @ 52New Life Christian  
Greene County20 @ 21Oakman  
Marengo0 @ 27Sweet Water  
Chambers Academy38 @ 14Lowndes Academy  
Holy Spirit Catholic54 @ 0Brilliant  
Freedom Academy28 @ 44Lighthouse HomeSchool  
Vina6 @ 32Phillips  
Victory Christian49 @ 35Appalachian  
Alabama School for the Deaf20 @ 33Valley Head  
Hope Christian14 @ 43Evangel Christian  
North River Christian12 @ 43Marengo Academy  
Brooklane Baptist76 @ 0Marion Academy  
Carver (Montgomery)48 @ 20Dothan  
Lee (Montgomery)40 @ 0Smiths Station  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)37 @ 7Bessemer City  
Mars Hill Bible14 @ 28Lamar County  
Asbury0 @ 44Section  
Ezekiel Academy70 @ 26Tabernacle  
Chickasaw20 @ 40St. Lukes Episcopal  
Helena25 @ 29Pelham  
Jemison49 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Snook Christian Academy18 @ 46North Florida Christian FL  
Gunn Christian Academy44 @ 14Tuscaloosa Christian  
Marshall Christian Academy61 @ 41Conecuh Springs Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)