Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Montgomery Catholic31 @ 7Marbury  
McGill-Toolen31 @ 14Fairhope  
Carver (Birmingham)36 @ 8Greensboro  
Davidson41 @ 6Bryant (Irvington)  
Cullman37 @ 29Chelsea  
Fort Payne20 @ 7Anniston  
Homewood7 @ 13Bryant (Cottondale)  
Pelham64 @ 46Carroll Catholic  
Demopolis0 @ 20Auburn  
St. Pauls Episcopal9 @ 0UMS-Wright Prep  
Dothan29 @ 20Early County GA  
Piedmont40 @ 19Oneonta  
Murphy21 @ 28Vigor  
Florence35 @ 45Hewitt-Trussville  
Hazel Green29 @ 36Oak Mountain  
TR Miller17 @ 27WS Neal  
Decatur38 @ 20Sparkman  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)34 @ 30Aliceville  
Beauregard27 @ 7Russell  
Madison Academy3 @ 27Briarwood Christian  
Lauderdale County20 @ 47Brooks  
Sweet Water35 @ 7New Brockton  
Eufaula52 @ 17Valley  
Huntsville23 @ 15Athens  
Madison County9 @ 21Scottsboro  
Handley0 @ 32Central of Clay County  
Pinson Valley34 @ 0Pleasant Grove  
Fyffe49 @ 7Cleburne County  
Shades Valley41 @ 24Vestavia Hills  
Bessemer City50 @ 58Huffman  
Andalusia34 @ 7Straughn  
Lee-Scott Academy10 @ 39Monroe Academy  
Montgomery0 @ 40Baker  
Sylacauga45 @ 35Calera  
Clarke Prep34 @ 38Macon-East Montgomery Academy  
Linden60 @ 0Choctaw County  
Munford43 @ 20Cordova  
Carroll20 @ 17Bayside Academy  
Southside (Selma)57 @ 0Ellwood Christian  
Lanier34 @ 3Prattville  
Southern Choctaw12 @ 42Marengo  
Haleyville18 @ 20Central (Florence)  
Opp18 @ 30Elba  
Woodlawn0 @ 76Parker  
Grissom26 @ 24Brewer  
Theodore28 @ 0Foley  
Sardis35 @ 7Boaz  
Maplesville28 @ 0American Christian Academy  
Randolph County35 @ 0Ranburne  
Colbert County23 @ 16Russellville  
Albertville0 @ 7Guntersville  
Jemison28 @ 27Shelby County  
Gulf Shores45 @ 19Robertsdale  
St. Lukes Episcopal62 @ 35Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Berry20 @ 12Verbena  
Oakman16 @ 11Corner  
Escambia County20 @ 21Faith Academy  
Keith30 @ 26Central (Hayneville)  
Moody24 @ 25Plainview  
Beulah34 @ 47Holtville  
Weaver12 @ 51Saks  
Baldwin County3 @ 24Daphne  
Vincent38 @ 54Victory Christian  
Selma22 @ 36Stanhope Elmore  
Notasulga30 @ 35LaFayette  
Luverne22 @ 20Flomaton  
Hokes Bluff43 @ 17Westbrook Christian  
Bessemer Academy49 @ 6Fort Dale Academy  
Lawrence County28 @ 20West Point  
Barbour County6 @ 54Bullock County  
West Limestone14 @ 34Ardmore  
Hayden27 @ 21Lincoln  
Morgan Academy21 @ 14Glenwood  
Lexington16 @ 32North Sand Mountain  
Wicksburg42 @ 0Ashford  
Ashville40 @ 28West End (Walnut Grove)  
Winston County22 @ 41Addison  
Booker T Washington12 @ 27Russell County  
Leroy34 @ 7Millry  
Geneva49 @ 0Calhoun  
Cottonwood42 @ 48Daleville  
Spring Garden20 @ 40Pleasant Valley  
Marengo Academy0 @ 43Chambers Academy  
Pike County26 @ 9Long  
Springville0 @ 26St. Clair County  
McIntosh20 @ 56Blacksher  
Priceville6 @ 70Westminster Christian  
East Memorial Christian Academy0 @ 32Russell Christian Academy MS  
Sumter Central6 @ 47Oxford  
Oak Grove12 @ 68Hueytown  
Lowndes Academy20 @ 28Patrician Academy  
Pleasant Home22 @ 27Zion Chapel  
Curry21 @ 44Carbon Hill  
Abbeville Christian Academy18 @ 16South Choctaw Academy  
Kingwood Christian6 @ 49Autauga Academy  
Highland Home69 @ 41Prattville Christian Academy  
Montevallo6 @ 28Fultondale  
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)0 @ 55Escambia Academy  
Goshen28 @ 7Brantley  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR50 @ 6Brindlee Mountain  
Phillips36 @ 6Hubbertville  
Donoho13 @ 14Woodland  
Crossville14 @ 35Geraldine  
Southern Academy8 @ 20Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Good Hope29 @ 0Hanceville  
Pike Liberal Arts6 @ 28Tuscaloosa Academy  
Autaugaville22 @ 60Hatch  
Jackson Academy34 @ 35Lakeside  
Sumiton Christian56 @ 55Marion County  
Clements13 @ 16Pope John Paul II  
Randolph6 @ 17Wilson  
Holly Pond18 @ 6Fairview  
Tharptown0 @ 55Decatur Heritage Christian Academy  
Marion64 @ 56Hale County  
Fayetteville34 @ 42Comer  
Woodville21 @ 47Section  
Brooklane Baptist48 @ 30Victory Baptist  
Carver (Montgomery)13 @ 7McAdory  
Southside (Gadsden)56 @ 0Glencoe  
Mars Hill Bible56 @ 6Shoals Christian  
Ezekiel Academy14 @ 55Evangel Christian  
Chickasaw7 @ 44Satsuma  
Helena7 @ 34Pell City  
Snook Christian Academy38 @ 53Northview FL  
IMG Academy FL 32 @ 21Hoover  
Tate FL 57 @ 13Smiths Station  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)