Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Carver (Birmingham)0 @ 48Austin  
Davidson7 @ 23Auburn  
Spain Park21 @ 33Hewitt-Trussville  
Jackson27 @ 28Calera  
Mountain Brook23 @ 22Bob Jones  
Opelika15 @ 5Daphne  
Cullman0 @ 14Ramsay  
Stanhope Elmore0 @ 34Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Fort Payne21 @ 28Homewood  
Pelham14 @ 49Spanish Fort  
Blount7 @ 41Wetumpka  
Monroe Academy34 @ 7Morgan Academy  
Florence20 @ 45Pinson Valley  
Tuscaloosa Academy20 @ 23Bessemer Academy  
Thomasville32 @ 35Tallassee  
Tanner7 @ 41Lanett  
Leeds7 @ 42UMS-Wright Prep  
Gardendale20 @ 23Muscle Shoals  
Reeltown33 @ 13Falkville  
Huntsville0 @ 35Thompson  
Charles Henderson14 @ 42Central of Clay County  
Pleasant Grove12 @ 15Etowah  
Shades Valley34 @ 7Pell City  
Bessemer City6 @ 35Park Crossing  
Deshler20 @ 29Dora  
Williamson0 @ 21Demopolis  
Williamson0 @ 21Demopolis  
Saraland35 @ 7Russell  
Sylacauga31 @ 48Eufaula  
Bayside Academy13 @ 26Montgomery Academy  
Midfield6 @ 28Wicksburg  
Mobile Christian21 @ 0Pike County  
Linden28 @ 49Maplesville  
Alexandria14 @ 40Wenonah  
Geraldine6 @ 26Piedmont  
Greenville20 @ 23Beauregard  
Athens0 @ 21Clay-Chalkville  
Lee (Huntsville)31 @ 21Hayden  
Southside (Selma)8 @ 56Clarke County  
Southern Choctaw6 @ 27Goshen  
WS Neal21 @ 12Munford  
Autauga Academy63 @ 28Lakeside  
Haleyville7 @ 45Rogers  
Theodore13 @ 42Central (Phenix City)  
Childersburg14 @ 42Andalusia  
Ragland19 @ 20Brantley  
Colbert County3 @ 39Fultondale  
Jemison7 @ 55Vigor  
Patrician Academy27 @ 20Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Jefferson Davis14 @ 35McGill-Toolen  
Providence Christian7 @ 34Gordo  
North Sand Mountain6 @ 42Randolph County  
Keith12 @ 16Abbeville  
Guntersville21 @ 28St. Clair County  
Corner0 @ 44Jemison  
Sparkman7 @ 49Hoover  
Escambia Academy50 @ 13Macon-East Montgomery Academy  
Geneva County14 @ 42Thorsby  
Elba20 @ 48Leroy  
Weaver30 @ 29Plainview  
Westbrook Christian14 @ 42Sulligent  
Millry21 @ 26Isabella  
Dale County12 @ 41Bibb County  
Slocomb0 @ 38American Christian Academy  
Ider7 @ 35Lamar County  
Talladega6 @ 12Carroll  
Notasulga0 @ 54Sweet Water  
Sipsey Valley0 @ 17Montgomery Catholic  
Hokes Bluff12 @ 10Madison Academy  
Alabama Christian Academy33 @ 28Northside  
Samson14 @ 46Aliceville  
Westminster Christian20 @ 42Saks  
West Limestone12 @ 21Fayette County  
Cherokee County21 @ 14Sardis  
Cleveland19 @ 33LaFayette  
Marbury6 @ 48St. Pauls Episcopal  
West Blocton13 @ 62St. James  
Prattville Christian Academy0 @ 61Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
New Brockton21 @ 42St. Lukes Episcopal  
Pleasant Home18 @ 65Wadley  
Abbeville Christian Academy6 @ 14Chambers Academy  
Cordova8 @ 35Wilson  
Hatch14 @ 44Ariton  
Phillips14 @ 40Spring Garden  
Houston County7 @ 39Talladega County Central  
Ohatchee14 @ 37Sylvania  
Meek7 @ 34Pickens County  
Blacksher20 @ 47Luverne  
Winterboro0 @ 64Georgiana  
Randolph13 @ 43Jacksonville  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy39 @ 40South Lamar  
Holy Spirit Catholic14 @ 22Lynn  
Carver (Montgomery)13 @ 7McAdory  
Lee (Montgomery)28 @ 7Fairhope  
Mars Hill Bible13 @ 14Sand Rock  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)