Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Hoover17 @ 7Vestavia Hills  
McGill-Toolen48 @ 6Baker  
Carver (Birmingham)34 @ 0Walker  
Davidson28 @ 6Jackson  
Auburn52 @ 7Smiths Station  
Spanish Fort34 @ 7Saraland  
Spain Park24 @ 19Tuscaloosa County  
Russell38 @ 20Helena  
Hartselle13 @ 24Decatur  
Cullman42 @ 40Southside (Gadsden)  
Austin42 @ 14Muscle Shoals  
Homewood37 @ 27Shades Valley  
Oak Mountain28 @ 31Mountain Brook  
Daphne31 @ 10Blount  
Central (Hayneville)46 @ 52Southside (Selma)  
Dadeville20 @ 46Handley  
St. Pauls Episcopal20 @ 27Vigor  
Wenonah34 @ 0Fairfield  
Enterprise7 @ 33Demopolis  
Monroe Academy27 @ 0Northside Methodist Academy  
Foley45 @ 7Montgomery  
Dothan21 @ 28Stanhope Elmore  
Russellville17 @ 13East Limestone  
Gadsden City13 @ 38Sparkman  
Oneonta0 @ 30Saks  
Thomasville20 @ 28UMS-Wright Prep  
Marion County21 @ 40Berry  
Tanner28 @ 14Cold Springs  
Hazel Green12 @ 29Athens  
Leeds21 @ 36Tallassee  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)41 @ 14Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Beauregard48 @ 20Cleburne County  
Pell City0 @ 32Oxford  
Madison Academy26 @ 22North Jackson  
Gardendale7 @ 55Pinson Valley  
Edgewood Academy0 @ 54Bessemer Academy  
Reeltown48 @ 15Vincent  
Dora14 @ 20Haleyville  
Eufaula41 @ 14Headland  
Charles Henderson28 @ 9Rehobeth  
Washington County7 @ 41St. Lukes Episcopal  
Madison County14 @ 21Sardis  
Etowah42 @ 6Crossville  
Pickens County42 @ 3Hubbertville  
Fyffe62 @ 7Section  
Wetumpka19 @ 20Opelika  
Bessemer City20 @ 25Bryant (Cottondale)  
Deshler42 @ 7Danville  
Boaz14 @ 30Scottsboro  
Arab43 @ 20Douglas  
Lanett47 @ 14Woodland  
Fayette County35 @ 14Winfield  
Hamilton28 @ 34Cordova  
Hewitt-Trussville45 @ 3Huntsville  
Chelsea25 @ 13Chilton County  
Sylacauga21 @ 43Central of Clay County  
Bayside Academy17 @ 14TR Miller  
Midfield20 @ 21American Christian Academy  
Mobile Christian14 @ 21Clarke County  
Daleville12 @ 7Straughn  
Horseshoe Bend43 @ 8Fayetteville  
Minor14 @ 45Clay-Chalkville  
Wellborn34 @ 7Glencoe  
Gordo59 @ 27Montevallo  
Linden20 @ 18Marengo  
Alexandria0 @ 17Guntersville  
Geraldine45 @ 6New Hope  
Huffman8 @ 41Thompson  
Munford28 @ 7Childersburg  
Lanier19 @ 34Park Crossing  
Southern Choctaw41 @ 6Choctaw County  
WS Neal28 @ 52Andalusia  
Opp19 @ 29Geneva  
Jacksonville41 @ 20White Plains  
Woodlawn6 @ 41Pleasant Grove  
St. James49 @ 22Dale County  
Grissom0 @ 21Bob Jones  
Fultondale55 @ 14Holly Pond  
Maplesville72 @ 6Autaugaville  
Ragland40 @ 26Donoho  
Colbert County42 @ 7Lexington  
Albertville16 @ 7Fort Payne  
Jemison49 @ 28Dallas County  
Wilson52 @ 17Priceville  
Sylvania3 @ 13Plainview  
Parker16 @ 19Center Point  
Oakman40 @ 14Carbon Hill  
Glenwood42 @ 7Springwood  
Escambia County6 @ 28Carroll  
LaFayette33 @ 22Ranburne  
Citronelle9 @ 20Williamson  
North Sand Mountain34 @ 8Pisgah  
Keith38 @ 30Hatch  
Pickens Academy14 @ 34Clarke Prep  
Escambia Academy20 @ 42Autauga Academy  
Red Bay7 @ 35Sulligent  
Elba4 @ 20Luverne  
Weaver14 @ 47Randolph County  
Westbrook Christian31 @ 0Gaston  
Hackleburg42 @ 6Vina  
Millry14 @ 42Sweet Water  
Northside56 @ 0Holt  
Hanceville24 @ 48Locust Fork  
Flomaton35 @ 20Excel  
Baldwin County35 @ 20Rain  
Wilcox Academy6 @ 41Patrician Academy  
Slocomb31 @ 17Houston Academy  
Ider48 @ 6Asbury  
West Point37 @ 0Good Hope  
Hooper Academy27 @ 49Fort Dale Academy  
Talladega14 @ 7Valley  
St. Clair County20 @ 0Moody  
Selma6 @ 28McAdory  
Aliceville32 @ 38Greene County  
Notasulga22 @ 48Isabella  
Monroe County0 @ 49Satsuma  
Lamar County30 @ 14Sheffield  
Hokes Bluff41 @ 16Anniston  
Abbeville12 @ 55Ariton  
Ashford15 @ 43Trinity Presbyterian  
Lawrence County6 @ 21Lee (Huntsville)  
Samson22 @ 21Long  
Vinemont21 @ 55Susan Moore  
James Clemens33 @ 7Buckhorn  
Jackson-Olin14 @ 46Hueytown  
Montgomery Academy41 @ 0Central of Coosa County  
Hayden34 @ 21Fairview  
Morgan Academy21 @ 14Pike Liberal Arts  
Wicksburg21 @ 0Providence Christian  
Ashville19 @ 49Cherokee County  
Sand Rock48 @ 27Collinsville  
Winston County15 @ 20Falkville  
Booker T Washington8 @ 36Greenville  
Leroy40 @ 3Chickasaw  
Cottonwood53 @ 22Barbour County  
Spring Garden23 @ 18Holy Spirit Catholic  
Pike County33 @ 6Beulah  
Marbury22 @ 36Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Springville8 @ 24Corner  
Hale County31 @ 14Sipsey Valley  
McIntosh0 @ 34Johnson (Thomaston)  
West Blocton13 @ 49Bibb County  
Shoals Christian20 @ 57Lynn  
Billingsley12 @ 47Thorsby  
Sumter Central16 @ 42Calera  
Oak Grove16 @ 24Greensboro  
Lowndes Academy41 @ 8Sparta Academy  
Shelby County14 @ 39Briarwood Christian  
Prattville Christian Academy34 @ 0Comer  
New Brockton14 @ 38Goshen  
RA Hubbard6 @ 49Addison  
Tarrant14 @ 21Cleveland  
Curry13 @ 44Jordan  
Fruitdale6 @ 44Shields  
Kingwood Christian7 @ 47Macon-East Montgomery Academy  
Ramsay53 @ 35Carroll Catholic  
Highland Home43 @ 41Loachapoka  
South Choctaw Academy28 @ 6Marengo Academy  
Hatton40 @ 8Phil Campbell  
Florala21 @ 65Brantley  
Kinston14 @ 42Houston County  
Wilcox Central6 @ 37Faith Academy  
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)23 @ 0Coosa Valley Academy  
Colbert Heights28 @ 13Lauderdale County  
Phillips41 @ 34Waterloo  
Elkmont9 @ 46West Morgan  
Valley Head8 @ 21Woodville  
Ohatchee20 @ 41Piedmont  
Meek44 @ 13Southeastern  
Wadley53 @ 0Winterboro  
Brilliant0 @ 62South Lamar  
Blacksher7 @ 44Jay FL  
Bullock County6 @ 31Montgomery Catholic  
Evangel Christian Academy6 @ 56Lakeside  
West End (Walnut Grove)14 @ 34Pleasant Valley  
Clements17 @ 0East Lawrence  
Randolph34 @ 21Kate Duncan Smith DAR  
Appalachian7 @ 52Talladega County Central  
McKenzie42 @ 40Red Level  
Calhoun0 @ 22Zion Chapel  
Pope John Paul II7 @ 67Brooks  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy21 @ 0Sumiton Christian  
Georgiana42 @ 0Pleasant Home  
Coosa Christian33 @ 6Gaylesville  
Ward Military Academy0 @ 69Evangel Christian  
Jacksonville Christian Academy0 @ 2Cedar Bluff  
Tharptown0 @ 70Cherokee  
Marion26 @ 0Verbena  
Chambers Academy48 @ 6Abbeville Christian Academy  
Hope Christian22 @ 52Lighthouse HomeSchool  
Tabernacle28 @ 44East Memorial Christian Academy  
Tuscaloosa Christian16 @ 62Ezekiel Academy  
Carver (Montgomery)20 @ 7Northview  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)47 @ 18Brookwood  
Central (Florence)6 @ 26West Limestone  
Jemison55 @ 14Ardmore  
Snook Christian Academy20 @ 49Baker FL  
Gunn Christian Academy30 @ 46Freedom Academy  
Russell Christian Academy MS 52 @ 0New Life Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)