Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Montgomery Catholic28 @ 21Ashford  
Hoover38 @ 6Huffman  
Muscle Shoals33 @ 16Hazel Green  
Davidson17 @ 31Fairhope  
Vestavia Hills10 @ 17Mountain Brook  
Spanish Fort49 @ 14Foley  
Hartselle6 @ 28Austin  
Opelika37 @ 10Chelsea  
Central of Clay County7 @ 37Beauregard  
Tuscaloosa County33 @ 28Oak Mountain  
Vigor33 @ 0Jackson  
Oxford17 @ 7Fort Payne  
Stanhope Elmore7 @ 39Carver (Montgomery)  
UMS-Wright Prep42 @ 17WS Neal  
Central (Hayneville)0 @ 59Goshen  
Demopolis58 @ 8Sumter Central  
St. Pauls Episcopal26 @ 20Citronelle  
Blount47 @ 18LeFlore  
Enterprise42 @ 8Smiths Station  
Murphy28 @ 21Theodore  
Baker10 @ 27Bryant (Irvington)  
Oneonta14 @ 42Jacksonville  
Hueytown37 @ 19Parker  
Bob Jones34 @ 3Gadsden City  
Tuscaloosa Academy43 @ 0Edgewood Academy  
Thomasville45 @ 22Escambia County  
McAdory31 @ 0Bessemer City  
TR Miller38 @ 24Flomaton  
Decatur37 @ 41Florence  
Bryant (Cottondale)34 @ 21Northridge  
Tallassee44 @ 28Holtville  
Lauderdale County63 @ 12Elkmont  
Chilton County28 @ 55Pelham  
Reeltown7 @ 21LaFayette  
Northview24 @ 6Russell County  
Sweet Water48 @ 0McIntosh  
Eufaula23 @ 18Charles Henderson  
Walker34 @ 63Gardendale  
Madison County7 @ 40Madison Academy  
Etowah41 @ 0Boaz  
Pleasant Grove49 @ 6Shelby County  
Brooks54 @ 21Russellville  
Pinson Valley49 @ 7Center Point  
Brantley47 @ 6Red Level  
Shades Valley30 @ 7Jackson-Olin  
Arab7 @ 27Scottsboro  
Clarke County41 @ 6Excel  
Lanett35 @ 13Ranburne  
Andalusia28 @ 6Satsuma  
East Limestone49 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Montgomery0 @ 44McGill-Toolen  
Valley34 @ 49Sylacauga  
Saraland14 @ 15Baldwin County  
Saks19 @ 6Anniston  
Rain32 @ 14Robertsdale  
Mobile Christian23 @ 33Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
Wellborn10 @ 35Piedmont  
Johnson (Thomaston)0 @ 43Linden  
Alexandria42 @ 17Douglas  
Geraldine15 @ 17Sylvania  
Thompson40 @ 17Spain Park  
Fairfield14 @ 28St. Clair County  
Carroll49 @ 12Booker T Washington  
Lee (Huntsville)6 @ 16Jemison  
Briarwood Christian49 @ 14Woodlawn  
Southside (Selma)22 @ 42Montgomery Academy  
Calera47 @ 14Jemison  
Straughn17 @ 15Houston Academy  
Long21 @ 44Abbeville  
Woodland41 @ 6Fayetteville  
Jordan41 @ 7West Point  
Autauga Academy49 @ 13Clarke Prep  
Haleyville20 @ 13Good Hope  
Fairview3 @ 8Curry  
Fort Dale Academy33 @ 54Monroe Academy  
Elmore County21 @ 35Dadeville  
Randolph County40 @ 3Pleasant Valley  
Colbert County7 @ 35Colbert Heights  
Albertville13 @ 24Pell City  
Wilson10 @ 0Deshler  
Gulf Shores28 @ 31Daphne  
St. Lukes Episcopal38 @ 35Leroy  
Patrician Academy0 @ 7Lowndes Academy  
Berry6 @ 62Holy Spirit Catholic  
Jefferson Davis18 @ 55Central (Phenix City)  
Cedar Bluff50 @ 18Coosa Christian  
Providence Christian7 @ 41Opp  
Guntersville28 @ 0Crossville  
Corner17 @ 22Hayden  
Beulah18 @ 50Highland Home  
Carroll Catholic21 @ 14Springville  
Pickens Academy12 @ 20Jackson Academy  
Sparkman27 @ 34Hewitt-Trussville  
Geneva County34 @ 29Cottonwood  
Weaver57 @ 0Glencoe  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy47 @ 6Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Susan Moore14 @ 48Fultondale  
Millry50 @ 0Fruitdale  
Dale County20 @ 14Rehobeth  
Hubbertville33 @ 35Marion County  
Sheffield35 @ 28Red Bay  
Vincent32 @ 22Horseshoe Bend  
Brookwood41 @ 56Selma  
Greensboro14 @ 25Northside  
New Hope22 @ 37Pisgah  
Sipsey Valley28 @ 7Oak Grove  
Alabama Christian Academy14 @ 49St. James  
Collinsville7 @ 49Fyffe  
American Christian Academy27 @ 34Gordo  
White Plains12 @ 13Cherokee County  
Bessemer Academy6 @ 24Glenwood  
Barbour County6 @ 58Samson  
Vinemont6 @ 49Pennington  
James Clemens7 @ 24Huntsville  
Loachapoka21 @ 24Notasulga  
Lexington33 @ 0East Lawrence  
Comer40 @ 22Central of Coosa County  
Addison36 @ 14Meek  
Wicksburg33 @ 34Slocomb  
Ashville14 @ 47Hokes Bluff  
Cleveland42 @ 14Locust Fork  
Geneva27 @ 40Daleville  
Pike County48 @ 13Prattville Christian Academy  
Falkville48 @ 14West End (Walnut Grove)  
Headland8 @ 40Greenville  
Ardmore22 @ 33Lawrence County  
Hale County42 @ 22West Blocton  
Isabella20 @ 55Maplesville  
Priceville7 @ 55Rogers  
Zion Chapel2 @ 38Ariton  
New Brockton12 @ 34Luverne  
Tarrant65 @ 0Tanner  
Pleasant Home44 @ 34Kinston  
Winfield6 @ 17Dora  
Abbeville Christian Academy38 @ 70Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Cordova0 @ 28Fayette County  
Lakeside63 @ 19Kingwood Christian  
Coosa Valley Academy40 @ 47Evangel Christian Academy  
Ramsay0 @ 38Homewood  
Choctaw County21 @ 35Washington County  
Sulligent45 @ 26Hatton  
Montevallo36 @ 51Oakman  
Danville6 @ 35Central (Florence)  
Section6 @ 34Sand Rock  
Brewer6 @ 20Southside (Gadsden)  
Hatch32 @ 34Billingsley  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR31 @ 21Sardis  
Sparta Academy0 @ 46Chambers Academy  
Donoho14 @ 18Talladega County Central  
Houston County59 @ 25Florala  
Dallas County14 @ 28Marbury  
West Morgan37 @ 10Clements  
Southern Academy0 @ 20South Choctaw Academy  
Gaylesville2 @ 29Valley Head  
Wadley57 @ 7Victory Christian  
Holt0 @ 55Bibb County  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy20 @ 23Bayside Academy  
Columbia0 @ 42Athens  
Pike Liberal Arts47 @ 21Hooper Academy  
Thorsby0 @ 18Aliceville  
Sumiton Christian20 @ 40Lynn  
Bullock County14 @ 21Trinity Presbyterian  
Winterboro6 @ 27Ragland  
Cold Springs7 @ 38Winston County  
Springwood9 @ 40Lee-Scott Academy  
Gaston12 @ 47Ider  
Phil Campbell20 @ 48Mars Hill Bible  
Cherokee15 @ 40Hackleburg  
Appalachian35 @ 13Woodville  
Holly Pond40 @ 20Hanceville  
Calhoun12 @ 68Elba  
Brindlee Mountain7 @ 41Plainview  
Georgiana57 @ 0McKenzie  
South Lamar28 @ 41Pickens County  
Greene County20 @ 63Midfield  
Verbena6 @ 50Keith  
Jacksonville Christian Academy6 @ 42Spring Garden  
Marion20 @ 18Wilcox Central  
Vina58 @ 60Shoals Christian  
Alabama School for the Deaf22 @ 26Brilliant  
Southeastern19 @ 43Decatur Heritage Christian Academy  
Tabernacle68 @ 16Meadowview Christian  
Tuscaloosa Christian6 @ 53Victory Christian MS  
Conecuh Springs Christian27 @ 72Brooklane Baptist  
New Life Christian38 @ 74Kings Way Christian School GA  
North River Christian20 @ 56Wilcox Academy  
Lee (Montgomery)0 @ 27Auburn  
Shields6 @ 63Marengo  
Asbury0 @ 38Westbrook Christian  
Northside Methodist Academy0 @ 48Morgan Academy  
Cahawba Christian Academy20 @ 72Clay County Christian Academy  
Ezekiel Academy55 @ 22Ward Military Academy  
Park Crossing58 @ 14Dothan  
Chickasaw42 @ 34Blacksher  
Helena14 @ 35Wetumpka  
Lighthouse HomeSchool14 @ 74East Memorial Christian Academy  
Gunn Christian Academy0 @ 46Russell Christian Academy MS  
Freeport FL 42 @ 12Snook Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)