Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Montgomery Catholic6 @ 20Thomasville  
Hoover31 @ 10Bob Jones  
Muscle Shoals31 @ 17Oxford  
Davidson10 @ 34Auburn  
Clay-Chalkville28 @ 38Ramsay  
Spain Park12 @ 21James Clemens  
Jackson41 @ 21Eufaula  
Russell16 @ 40Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Hartselle21 @ 7Albertville  
Cullman10 @ 35Decatur  
Homewood21 @ 42Minor  
Oak Mountain21 @ 63Hewitt-Trussville  
UMS-Wright Prep36 @ 0Dale County  
Dothan7 @ 15Blount  
Gadsden City15 @ 7Mountain Brook  
Murphy7 @ 56Central (Phenix City)  
Baker14 @ 51Enterprise  
Hueytown26 @ 28Gardendale  
Tuscaloosa Academy14 @ 46Monroe Academy  
Leeds19 @ 12Greensboro  
Leeds19 @ 12Greensboro East  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)28 @ 25Opp  
Bryant (Cottondale)12 @ 48Opelika  
Reeltown18 @ 20Sand Rock  
Charles Henderson7 @ 45St. Pauls Episcopal  
Washington County0 @ 2Samson  
Madison County26 @ 28West Limestone  
Pleasant Grove20 @ 22Jordan  
Pinson Valley31 @ 5Jackson-Olin  
Wetumpka7 @ 24McAdory  
Arab30 @ 56Brooks  
Lee-Scott Academy42 @ 0Pike Liberal Arts  
Lincoln27 @ 24Demopolis  
Saks7 @ 20Fayette County  
Sylacauga34 @ 35Calera  
Bayside Academy21 @ 14Daleville  
Clarke Prep42 @ 6Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Horseshoe Bend7 @ 56Fyffe  
Geraldine16 @ 55Lauderdale County  
Fairfield8 @ 7Hayden  
Munford34 @ 41Bibb County  
Southside (Selma)18 @ 45Montevallo  
Straughn7 @ 21Mobile Christian  
Fort Dale Academy14 @ 35Glenwood  
Randolph County28 @ 6Pennington  
Jemison14 @ 56Central of Clay County  
Plainview20 @ 31Colbert County  
Berry20 @ 41Cedar Bluff  
Jefferson Davis14 @ 46McGill-Toolen  
Oakman21 @ 0Montgomery Academy  
Citronelle21 @ 35Carroll  
Keith16 @ 45New Brockton  
Guntersville28 @ 35Russellville  
Corner17 @ 42Briarwood Christian  
Red Bay6 @ Cold Springs  
Red Bay14 @ 41Cleveland  
Weaver37 @ 7Fultondale  
Millry6 @ 28Georgiana  
West Point8 @ 42Wenonah  
Notasulga37 @ 36Ragland  
Luverne14 @ 47Aliceville  
Hokes Bluff24 @ 8Fayette County  
Hokes Bluff24 @ 8Haleyville  
Alabama Christian Academy24 @ 42Andalusia  
Abbeville26 @ 40Southern Choctaw  
American Christian Academy22 @ 27Pike County  
Lawrence County27 @ 38Scottsboro  
Ariton0 @ 26Leroy  
Lynn6 @ 35Hackleburg  
Loachapoka7 @ 50Wadley  
Lexington25 @ 14North Sand Mountain  
Wicksburg34 @ 28TR Miller  
Cleveland @ 4Sheffield  
Hale County26 @ 29Tallassee  
Satsuma21 @ 49St. James  
West Blocton7 @ 49Handley  
Shoals Christian20 @ 63Addison  
Locust Fork28 @ 49Ohatchee  
Lowndes Academy38 @ 6Patrician Academy  
Prattville Christian Academy14 @ 55Gordo  
Winfield22 @ 0Cherokee County  
Cordova46 @ 23Jacksonville  
Kingwood Christian0 @ 61Autauga Academy  
Sulligent14 @ 42Tanner  
South Choctaw Academy26 @ 42Abbeville Christian Academy  
Goshen48 @ 25Verbena  
Phillips8 @ 35Decatur Heritage Christian Academy  
Houston County7 @ 77Linden  
Dallas County0 @ 41Beauregard  
West Morgan6 @ 42Sylvania  
Southern Academy14 @ 62Chambers Academy  
Talladega County Central6 @ 61Maplesville  
Blacksher21 @ 54Long  
Jackson Academy35 @ 42Lakeside  
Sumiton Christian49 @ 28Cherokee  
Winterboro6 @ 46Isabella  
Cold Springs14 @ 27Sheffield  
Evangel Christian Academy6 @ 49Escambia Academy  
West End (Walnut Grove)41 @ 7Lamar County  
Randolph6 @ 42Rogers  
Holly Pond26 @ 41Piedmont  
McKenzie6 @ 47Sweet Water  
Coosa Christian7 @ 55Pickens County  
South Lamar14 @ 40Spring Garden  
Marengo38 @ 55Brantley  
Woodville15 @ 47Hubbertville  
Tabernacle24 @ 61Tuscaloosa Christian  
Carver (Montgomery)22 @ 23Spanish Fort  
Central (Florence)13 @ 51Madison Academy  
Northside Methodist Academy3 @ 69Bessemer Academy  
Cahawba Christian Academy42 @ 40Victory Baptist  
Ezekiel Academy30 @ 68Evangel Christian  
Park Crossing45 @ 14Saraland  
Jemison27 @ 44Etowah  
Jemison11 @ Cleburne County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)