Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Auburn31 @ 10Demopolis  
Vestavia Hills13 @ 28Shades Valley  
Central of Clay County29 @ 50Handley  
Oak Mountain28 @ 30Hazel Green  
Daphne54 @ 13Baldwin County  
Central (Hayneville)26 @ 50Keith  
Fairhope13 @ 42McGill-Toolen  
Prattville20 @ 21Lanier  
Foley10 @ 35Theodore  
Russellville21 @ 41Colbert County  
Baker35 @ 28Montgomery  
Oneonta9 @ 45Piedmont  
Hueytown59 @ 29Oak Grove  
Thomasville22 @ 16Clarke County  
Marion County20 @ 42Sumiton Christian  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)41 @ 42Aliceville  
Pell City20 @ 14Helena  
Bryant (Cottondale)14 @ 48Homewood  
Brooks37 @ 14Lauderdale County  
Brantley12 @ 26Goshen  
Boaz7 @ 48Sardis  
Williamson20 @ 47Mobile Christian  
Valley15 @ 45Eufaula  
Chelsea45 @ 38Cullman  
Lincoln21 @ 39Hayden  
Saks21 @ 34Weaver  
Bayside Academy7 @ 26Carroll  
Anniston14 @ 49Fort Payne  
Geraldine21 @ 41Crossville  
Lee (Huntsville)27 @ 20Columbia  
Briarwood Christian21 @ 17Madison Academy  
Southside (Selma)60 @ 0Ellwood Christian  
Calera28 @ 42Sylacauga  
Straughn0 @ 35Andalusia  
WS Neal6 @ 35TR Miller  
Long23 @ 21Pike County  
Woodland54 @ 35Donoho  
Fairview62 @ 25Holly Pond  
Faith Academy44 @ 28Escambia County  
Childersburg82 @ 64Central of Coosa County  
Plainview7 @ 41Moody  
Wilson17 @ 16Randolph Academy  
Cleburne County21 @ 42Fyffe  
Robertsdale34 @ 13Gulf Shores  
Patrician Academy7 @ 28Jackson Academy  
Cedar Bluff7 @ 45Sand Rock  
Glenwood37 @ 0Abbeville Christian Academy  
North Sand Mountain20 @ 21Lexington  
Guntersville20 @ 24Albertville  
Corner35 @ 31Oakman  
Carroll Catholic41 @ 60Pelham  
Sparkman41 @ 59Decatur  
Escambia Academy14 @ 21Bessemer Academy  
Geneva County6 @ 28Slocomb  
Westbrook Christian20 @ 55Hokes Bluff  
Millry14 @ 32Leroy  
Hanceville32 @ 13Good Hope  
Wilcox Academy0 @ 52Clarke Prep  
West Point28 @ 21Lawrence County  
Glencoe21 @ 28Southside (Gadsden)  
New Hope47 @ 48Midfield  
Alabama Christian Academy13 @ 26Montgomery Academy  
Scottsboro52 @ 25Madison County  
American Christian Academy0 @ 55Maplesville  
Ashford14 @ 45Wicksburg  
Westminster Christian50 @ 15Priceville  
Ranburne7 @ 35Randolph County  
Comer22 @ 20Fayetteville  
Falkville53 @ 34Vinemont  
Headland34 @ 46Abbeville  
Holtville41 @ 39Beulah  
Ardmore13 @ 42West Limestone  
Pleasant Valley27 @ 36Spring Garden  
Shoals Christian0 @ 64Mars Hill Bible  
Zion Chapel7 @ 34Pleasant Home  
East Memorial Christian Academy52 @ 68Tabernacle  
Sumter Central0 @ 41Oxford  
New Brockton42 @ 48Sweet Water  
Cordova22 @ 13Munford  
Lakeside20 @ 42Fort Dale Academy  
Coosa Valley Academy37 @ 21Sumter Academy  
Kingwood Christian14 @ 58Pickens Academy  
Ramsay13 @ 19Mountain Brook  
Hatton44 @ 38East Lawrence  
Florala15 @ Shields  
Section14 @ 18Woodville  
Hatch76 @ 6Autaugaville  
Sparta Academy7 @ 48South Choctaw Academy  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy41 @ 35St. Lukes Episcopal  
Pike Liberal Arts14 @ 28Lee-Scott Academy  
Thorsby6 @ 42Isabella  
Winterboro0 @ 36Talladega  
Cold Springs28 @ 39Danville  
Evangel Christian Academy12 @ 13Hooper Academy  
West End (Walnut Grove)28 @ 35Ashville  
Pope John Paul II18 @ 28Clements  
Brindlee Mountain6 @ 56Kate Duncan Smith DAR  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy41 @ 7Tharptown  
Carbon Hill46 @ 70Curry  
Verbena53 @ 28Berry  
Red Level26 @ 35Ariton  
Marengo8 @ 12Southern Choctaw  
Victory Christian53 @ 39Vincent  
Alabama School for the Deaf6 @ 42Gaylesville  
New Life Christian0 @ 42Tuscaloosa Christian  
North River Christian7 @ 33Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Brooklane Baptist20 @ 37Victory Baptist  
Bryant (Irvington)0 @ 35Davidson  
Central (Florence)27 @ 55Haleyville  
Asbury7 @ 39Southeastern  
Ezekiel Academy58 @ 28Hope Christian  
Lighthouse HomeSchool26 @ 74Evangel Christian  
Grayson GA 36 @ 14Hoover  
Fullington Academy GA 35 @ 26Edgewood Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)