Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Hoover20 @ 0Thompson  
Carver (Birmingham)14 @ 21Pinson Valley  
Muscle Shoals22 @ 23Decatur  
Davidson41 @ 14Murphy  
Clay-Chalkville17 @ 56Park Crossing  
Spanish Fort31 @ 20Rain  
Spain Park23 @ 20Oak Mountain  
Russell14 @ 41Wetumpka  
Opelika35 @ 17Pelham  
Cullman34 @ 14Brewer  
Tuscaloosa County0 @ 41Vestavia Hills  
Austin20 @ 13Athens  
Daphne41 @ 7Robertsdale  
Central (Hayneville)16 @ 46Luverne  
Demopolis56 @ 7Jemison  
Fairhope31 @ 12Bryant (Irvington)  
St. Pauls Episcopal48 @ 21Faith Academy  
Wenonah48 @ 0St. Clair County  
Foley14 @ 42Baker  
Russellville40 @ 17Ardmore  
Gadsden City49 @ 21Huntsville  
Oneonta17 @ 27Anniston  
Thomasville35 @ 27Satsuma  
Marion County33 @ 7Holy Spirit Catholic  
Tanner42 @ 16Falkville  
Hazel Green28 @ 14Florence  
McAdory38 @ 17Northridge  
TR Miller49 @ 35Clarke County  
Leeds49 @ 25Munford  
Pell City21 @ 23Fort Payne  
Gardendale55 @ 26Center Point  
Dora28 @ 7Good Hope  
Eufaula28 @ 7Rehobeth  
Charles Henderson44 @ 10Headland  
Pleasant Grove7 @ 12Briarwood Christian  
Pickens County61 @ 14Berry  
Brooks16 @ 15East Limestone  
Shades Valley44 @ 19Carroll Catholic  
Deshler19 @ 26West Limestone  
Boaz42 @ 12Douglas  
Arab9 @ 14Guntersville  
Lanett26 @ 66LaFayette  
Fayette County0 @ 38Haleyville  
Hamilton7 @ 0Winfield  
Lee-Scott Academy42 @ 15Tuscaloosa Academy  
Sylacauga27 @ 22Cleburne County  
Bayside Academy44 @ 24Flomaton  
Clarke Prep43 @ 37Pickens Academy  
Mobile Christian27 @ 0Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Minor60 @ 42Walker  
Wellborn27 @ 28Randolph County  
Linden61 @ 0Shields  
Alexandria42 @ 14Crossville  
Huffman17 @ 24Mountain Brook  
Carroll35 @ 15Greenville  
Southside (Selma)18 @ 33Central of Coosa County  
Lanier26 @ 20Stanhope Elmore  
Calera30 @ 0Marbury  
Autauga Academy41 @ 34Escambia Academy  
Opp32 @ 29Daleville  
Jacksonville21 @ 35Cherokee County  
St. James33 @ 21Trinity Presbyterian  
Grissom0 @ 42Sparkman  
Fultondale33 @ 0Locust Fork  
Ragland49 @ 28Appalachian  
Colbert County7 @ 39Lauderdale County  
Wilson3 @ 10Rogers  
Jefferson Davis21 @ 28Auburn  
Providence Christian41 @ 7Houston Academy  
Escambia County20 @ 32WS Neal  
Citronelle10 @ 27Jackson  
North Sand Mountain14 @ 21Geraldine  
Moody30 @ 37Fairfield  
Beulah34 @ 20Comer  
Geneva County48 @ 19Barbour County  
Red Bay30 @ 13Phil Campbell  
Elba48 @ 21Zion Chapel  
Weaver44 @ 0Pleasant Valley  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy40 @ 30Kingwood Christian  
Hackleburg45 @ 18Shoals Christian  
Susan Moore6 @ 37Pennington  
Millry30 @ 8Johnson (Thomaston)  
Baldwin County28 @ 20LeFlore  
Slocomb47 @ 27Straughn  
Ider34 @ 26Westbrook Christian  
Hooper Academy17 @ 35Fort Dale Academy  
Vincent19 @ 41Ranburne  
Brookwood14 @ 47Bessemer City  
Monroe County0 @ 42UMS-Wright Prep  
Sipsey Valley14 @ 53Bibb County  
Lamar County21 @ 35Sulligent  
Alabama Christian Academy3 @ 29Montgomery Catholic  
Collinsville32 @ 0Section  
American Christian Academy14 @ 27Oakman  
Ashford27 @ 28Dale County  
Samson28 @ 10Ariton  
Vinemont22 @ 27Holly Pond  
James Clemens20 @ 21Hewitt-Trussville  
Jackson-Olin31 @ 21Parker  
Hayden36 @ 60Jordan  
Morgan Academy6 @ 13Pike Liberal Arts  
Wicksburg29 @ 28Geneva  
Sand Rock42 @ 12Asbury  
Winston County28 @ 73West End (Walnut Grove)  
Booker T Washington50 @ 33Chilton County  
Leroy40 @ 28Blacksher  
Cottonwood13 @ 41Long  
Spring Garden24 @ 29Cedar Bluff  
Holtville34 @ 47Handley  
Springville17 @ 21Fairview  
Hale County8 @ 14Greensboro  
McIntosh12 @ 78Marengo  
Isabella61 @ 0Ellwood Christian  
West Blocton77 @ 22Holt  
Oak Grove14 @ 35Northside  
Lowndes Academy41 @ 20Sparta Academy  
Prattville Christian Academy16 @ 28Montgomery Academy  
RA Hubbard32 @ 23Southeastern  
Pleasant Home45 @ 40Red Level  
Curry12 @ 47West Point  
Abbeville Christian Academy37 @ 50Chambers Academy  
Fruitdale0 @ 60Sweet Water  
Lakeside22 @ 19Evangel Christian Academy  
Coosa Valley Academy14 @ 42Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Ramsay23 @ 0Smiths Station  
Choctaw County0 @ 41St. Lukes Episcopal  
Highland Home7 @ 54Notasulga  
South Choctaw Academy0 @ 41Marengo Academy  
Danville51 @ 7Priceville  
Hatton6 @ 18Mars Hill Bible  
Kinston50 @ 24Florala  
Goshen6 @ 54Pike County  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR14 @ 54Madison Academy  
Colbert Heights24 @ 30East Lawrence  
Elkmont7 @ 13Clements  
Dallas County23 @ 11Central (Tuscaloosa)  
West Morgan17 @ 7Lexington  
Ohatchee40 @ 7Glencoe  
Meek32 @ 53Sumiton Christian  
Wadley61 @ 16Donoho  
Brilliant8 @ 40Hubbertville  
Autaugaville0 @ 54Verbena  
Bullock County56 @ 22Abbeville  
Cold Springs0 @ 28Cleveland  
Springwood28 @ 48Glenwood  
McKenzie7 @ 63Brantley  
Calhoun0 @ 57New Brockton  
Brindlee Mountain0 @ 56Sylvania  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy56 @ 22Lynn  
Georgiana43 @ 24Houston County  
Coosa Christian6 @ 12Woodville  
Greene County0 @ 47Gordo  
Jacksonville Christian Academy24 @ 50Gaylesville  
Tharptown27 @ 26Vina  
Marion6 @ 57Hatch  
Victory Christian32 @ 48Winterboro  
Evangel Christian36 @ 6Ward Military Academy  
Marion Academy37 @ 57Meadowview Christian  
New Life Christian6 @ 40Russell Christian Academy MS  
Chilton Christian Academy0 @ 54Victory Baptist  
Clay County Christian Academy75 @ 32Emerald Mountain Christian School  
Central (Phenix City)58 @ 3Prattville  
Carver (Montgomery)34 @ 0Russell County  
Lee (Montgomery)26 @ 31Enterprise  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)59 @ 14Selma  
Northside Methodist Academy20 @ 42Monroe Academy  
First Assembly Christian44 @ 66Peachtree Academy GA  
Ezekiel Academy14 @ 48Freedom Academy  
Chickasaw0 @ 44Southern Choctaw  
Helena23 @ 51Chelsea  
Lighthouse HomeSchool44 @ 62Tabernacle  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)