Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 14, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
7A Hoover42 @ 7Tuscaloosa County  
6A Muscle Shoals14 @ 35Clay-Chalkville  
6A Spanish Fort33 @ 24Russell  
5A Jackson34 @ 12Tallassee  
5A Central of Clay County7 @ 38St. Pauls Episcopal  
5A Central of Clay County7 @ 38St. Pauls Episcopal  
6A Oxford38 @ 40McAdory  
6A Homewood14 @ 35Gardendale  
7A Oak Mountain28 @ 45Gadsden City  
4A UMS-Wright Prep21 @ 7Dadeville  
7A Fairhope7 @ 34Foley  
7A Prattville26 @ 7Central (Phenix City)  
Monroe Academy20 @ 34Bessemer Academy  
3A Piedmont20 @ 42Madison Academy  
4A Oneonta14 @ 41Haleyville  
6A Florence43 @ 21Shades Valley  
1A Marion County29 @ 18Donoho  
2A Tanner41 @ 14Randolph County  
2A Tanner41 @ 14Randolph Academy  
3A TR Miller28 @ 30Montgomery Academy  
4A Leeds31 @ 0Clarke County  
6A Decatur19 @ 7Southside (Gadsden)  
3A Hillcrest (Evergreen)20 @ 21Gordo  
6A Pell City53 @ 0Carver (Montgomery)  
3A Lauderdale County14 @ 17Glencoe  
2A Reeltown0 @ 34Fyffe  
2A Sweet Water20 @ 42Elba  
5A Charles Henderson14 @ 50Rain  
2A Washington County35 @ 14Geneva County  
2A Washington County35 @ 14Geneva County  
5A Madison County35 @ 28Parker  
1A Brantley20 @ 12Linden  
1A Brantley20 @ 12Linden  
6A Shades Valley43 @ 21Florence  
4A Deshler36 @ 14Saks  
4A Clarke County0 @ 31Leeds  
4A Fayette County29 @ 26Jacksonville  
4A Fayette County29 @ 26Jacksonville  
5A East Limestone10 @ 0Jordan  
6A Saraland27 @ 21Opelika  
5A Lincoln10 @ 28Pleasant Grove  
Clarke Prep8 @ 42Marengo Academy  
3A Wellborn24 @ 23Oakman  
3A Gordo21 @ 20Pike County  
5A Greenville34 @ 31Calera  
4A Munford29 @ 22WS Neal  
4A Straughn30 @ 0West Blocton  
2A / 3A Southern Choctaw21 @ 27Abbeville  
4A WS Neal22 @ 29Munford  
2A Long44 @ 12Leroy  
4A Haleyville41 @ 14Oneonta  
3A Opp33 @ 17Slocomb  
1A Maplesville69 @ 20McKenzie  
Ragland20 @ 12South Lamar  
3A Colbert County34 @ 7Plainview  
3A / 2A Plainview28 @ 59Fyffe  
Restoration Academy8 @ 30Escambia Academy  
4A Cleburne County34 @ 35Cordova  
Patrician Academy26 @ 16Crenshaw Christian Academy  
5A Guntersville10 @ 7Ramsay  
1A Hackleburg48 @ 56Cedar Bluff  
3A Dale County34 @ 6Geneva  
2A Flomaton43 @ 32Cottonwood  
Wilcox Academy13 @ 41Edgewood Academy  
1A Hubbertville40 @ 34Phillips  
1A Notasulga38 @ 20Fruitdale  
1A Notasulga38 @ 20Fruitdale  
2A Ranburne20 @ 0Gaston  
2A Cleveland10 @ 23Woodland  
1A Billingsley72 @ 12Ellwood Christian  
Abbeville Christian Academy27 @ 21South Choctaw Academy  
1A McKenzie20 @ 69Maplesville  
6A Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)35 @ 14Carver (Montgomery)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)