Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A / 6A Carver (Birmingham)29 @ 38Jackson-Olin  
7A Davidson35 @ 49Baker  
7A / 6A Vestavia Hills21 @ 26Shades Valley  
6A / 7A Opelika48 @ 10Enterprise  
5A / 4A Central of Clay County33 @ 7Handley  
4A / 5A UMS-Wright Prep7 @ 35St. Pauls Episcopal  
2A / 1A Central (Hayneville)14 @ 26Keith  
Monroe Academy33 @ 0Kingwood Christian  
6A Dothan24 @ 49Navarre FL  
5A / 6A Russellville0 @ 28Cullman  
3A / 4A Piedmont15 @ 26Oneonta  
6A McAdory15 @ 2Center Point  
6A Decatur17 @ 14Oxford  
6A / 7A Pell City0 @ 13Oak Mountain  
3A / 6A Madison Academy49 @ 21Briarwood Christian  
Edgewood Academy49 @ 0Fort Dale Academy  
6A / 5A Northview41 @ 34Charles Henderson  
2A / 1A Sweet Water14 @ 42Maplesville  
5A / 6A Madison County13 @ 6Scottsboro  
4A / 3A Brooks17 @ 14Colbert County  
1A / 2A Brantley34 @ 0Goshen  
6A / 7A Wetumpka7 @ 26Lee (Montgomery)  
5A / 4A Boaz12 @ 7Sardis  
4A / 2A Clarke County25 @ 0Leroy  
5A / 4A East Limestone41 @ 7North Jackson  
7A / 5A Montgomery14 @ 28Vigor  
6A / 7A Valley0 @ 42Prattville  
2A / 3A Mobile Christian6 @ 31Bayside Academy  
5A / 6A Anniston0 @ 14Fort Payne  
1A / 5A Linden33 @ 28Dora  
6A / 5A Carroll14 @ 22Booker T Washington  
4A / 3A WS Neal17 @ 18TR Miller  
6A LeFlore12 @ 13Daphne  
5A / IV Faith Academy29 @ 22Madison Prep Academy LA  
4A / 5A St. James20 @ 17Marbury  
7A / 6A Grissom13 @ 7Lee (Huntsville)  
7A Theodore20 @ 49Fairhope  
4A / 5A Elmore County14 @ 20Tallassee  
2A / 3A Randolph County28 @ 24Beulah  
5A / 6A Jemison0 @ 54Park Crossing  
6A / 5A Gulf Shores25 @ 3Williamson  
2A / 3A St. Lukes Episcopal21 @ 26Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
6A Robertsdale27 @ 35Baldwin County  
3A / 1A Oakman49 @ 12Berry  
Glenwood0 @ 16Springwood  
2A / 4A LaFayette6 @ 63Saks  
5A / 6A Guntersville21 @ 16Albertville  
5A / 6A Moody14 @ 35Arab  
2A / 1A Red Bay47 @ 6Marion County  
2A / 3A Elba48 @ 19Opp  
3A / 4A Weaver28 @ 0White Plains  
3A / 2A Westbrook Christian24 @ 49Ranburne  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy13 @ 41Hooper Academy  
1A / 2A Millry26 @ 20Choctaw County  
3A / 4A Hanceville22 @ 21Good Hope  
6A / 1A Selma38 @ 12Ellwood Christian  
4A / 2A Monroe County0 @ 42Flomaton  
3A / 4A Greensboro28 @ 22West Blocton  
Crenshaw Christian Academy35 @ 14Lakeside  
5A / 3A Alabama Christian Academy30 @ 55Montgomery Academy  
4A Ashford0 @ 41Leeds  
Bessemer Academy32 @ 14Escambia Academy  
5A / 4A Lawrence County19 @ 40Haleyville  
4A / 3A Westminster Christian56 @ 35New Hope  
4A / 5A West Limestone34 @ 32Ardmore  
Morgan Academy0 @ 14Clarke Prep  
3A / 2A Winston County21 @ 28Addison  
3A / 1A Excel58 @ 38Blacksher  
1A Spring Garden25 @ 6Shades Mountain Christian  
Marengo Academy49 @ 0Jackson Academy  
3A / 2A Pike County6 @ 46Washington County  
4A / 3A Holtville21 @ 28Prattville Christian Academy  
5A / 6A Springville3 @ 6Carroll Catholic  
3A / 4A Hale County14 @ 28Sipsey Valley  
2A Zion Chapel31 @ 30Ariton  
5A / 3A Sumter Central18 @ 42American Christian Academy  
5A / 2A Shelby County48 @ 20Tarrant  
3A Prattville Christian Academy20 @ 62Dale County  
2A / 1A New Brockton24 @ 8Kinston  
Coosa Valley Academy21 @ 36Chambers Academy  
3A / 2A Central of Coosa County14 @ 27Horseshoe Bend  
5A / 6A Ramsay40 @ 6Woodlawn  
2A / 1A Highland Home14 @ 47Georgiana  
4A / 2A Danville20 @ 6Falkville  
2A / 4A Hatton14 @ 41Wilson  
1A Florala64 @ 14Shields  
5A Wilcox Central0 @ 53Jackson  
Sparta Academy15 @ 35Wilcox Academy  
Southern Academy21 @ 7Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Sumter Academy20 @ 48Pickens Academy  
Pike Liberal Arts41 @ 20Ashford Academy  
2A / 1A Thorsby7 @ 47Isabella  
2A / 1A Sumiton Christian14 @ 20Meek  
4A / 1A Bullock County12 @ 56Notasulga  
1A / 2A Winterboro12 @ 37Fayetteville  
5A Randolph48 @ 14Pope John Paul II  
1A / 2A Appalachian27 @ 30West End (Walnut Grove)  
2A Calhoun12 @ 40Marion  
1A Decatur Heritage Christian Academy21 @ 6Woodville  
3A / 1A Greene County52 @ 26Johnson (Thomaston)  
1A Verbena70 @ 8Jacksonville Christian Academy  
1A Red Level6 @ 27Fruitdale  
1A / 2A Marengo24 @ 18Southern Choctaw  
2A / 1A Holy Spirit Catholic26 @ 48Vina  
Alabama School for the Deaf26 @ 14Victory Christian  
A-8 man Hope Christian12 @ 46Heritage Christian GA  
A-8 man Tuscaloosa Christian25 @ 6Tabernacle  
A-6 man Marion Academy19 @ 69Victory Baptist  
A-8 man New Life Christian6 @ 45Victory Christian MS  
A-6 man Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)40 @ 45Cullman Christian  
4A / 5A Central (Florence)29 @ 42Columbia  
2A / 1A Mars Hill Bible8 @ 48Shoals Christian  
Northside Methodist Academy6 @ 44Abbeville Christian Academy  
A-8 man Ezekiel Academy27 @ 55Evangel Christian  
6A / 7A Blackman TN 20 @ 35Hoover  
KIPP Renaissance LA 6 @ 41Rain  
Russell Christian Academy MS 21 @ 49Patrician Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)