Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Montgomery Catholic0 @ 52Dale County  
Muscle Shoals35 @ 0Athens  
Davidson3 @ 56McGill-Toolen  
Clay-Chalkville38 @ 7Pell City  
Spanish Fort54 @ 0Faith Academy  
Spain Park24 @ 13Wetumpka  
Jackson54 @ 0Sumter Central  
Mountain Brook51 @ 6Woodlawn  
Hartselle6 @ 14Cullman  
Austin34 @ 31Sparkman  
Fort Payne14 @ 28Southside (Gadsden)  
Homewood54 @ 6Ramsay  
UMS-Wright Prep48 @ 14Escambia County  
Daphne39 @ 13Northview  
Pelham42 @ 41Oak Mountain  
Central (Hayneville)22 @ 54Luverne  
Demopolis35 @ 12Selma  
Fairhope38 @ 16Baldwin County  
St. Pauls Episcopal40 @ 7Gulf Shores  
Enterprise28 @ 35Foley  
Prattville42 @ 7Thompson  
Baker19 @ 20Theodore  
Hueytown7 @ 24Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Florence20 @ 6Decatur  
Tuscaloosa Academy45 @ 36Morgan Academy  
Northridge14 @ 56Hoover  
Marion County60 @ 35Hubbertville  
Tanner35 @ 14Lexington  
Hazel Green7 @ 34Bob Jones  
Leeds42 @ 0Thorsby  
Beauregard45 @ 7Ashford  
Tallassee28 @ 6Headland  
Smiths Station44 @ 14Jefferson Davis  
Gardendale7 @ 35Vestavia Hills  
Edgewood Academy47 @ 14Glenwood  
Reeltown34 @ 30Randolph County  
Dora37 @ 7West Blocton  
Huntsville14 @ 42Oxford  
Walker49 @ 14Curry  
Madison County7 @ 21Johnson (Huntsville)  
Pleasant Grove7 @ 41McAdory  
Fyffe49 @ 7Ider  
Brantley44 @ 12Georgiana  
Bessemer City28 @ 21Tuscaloosa County  
Deshler14 @ 42Madison Academy  
Clarke County6 @ 8Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
Andalusia20 @ 17Thomasville  
Hewitt-Trussville52 @ 20Carver (Birmingham)  
East Limestone34 @ 20Lawrence County  
Montgomery14 @ 39Bryant (Irvington)  
Valley7 @ 48Russell  
Saraland48 @ 0Satsuma  
Chelsea26 @ 48Stanhope Elmore  
Lincoln21 @ 14Hokes Bluff  
Saks63 @ 0Ashville  
Sylacauga35 @ 14Carroll Catholic  
Bayside Academy40 @ 43TR Miller  
Rain1 @ 0Vigor  
Midfield6 @ 9Trinity Presbyterian  
Mobile Christian42 @ 28Flomaton  
Daleville38 @ 12Geneva  
Wellborn22 @ 39Fultondale  
Gordo49 @ 12Greene County  
Johnson (Thomaston)36 @ 22Blacksher  
Alexandria21 @ 12Anniston  
Geraldine13 @ 21New Hope  
Huffman6 @ 38Shades Valley  
Fairfield0 @ 30Parker  
Straughn39 @ 0Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Southern Choctaw6 @ 54Sweet Water  
WS Neal43 @ 14Southside (Selma)  
Woodland34 @ 12Ohatchee  
Jordan22 @ 19Springville  
Haleyville16 @ 41Central (Florence)  
LeFlore32 @ 8Williamson  
Jacksonville20 @ 35Munford  
Fort Dale Academy55 @ 54Autauga Academy  
St. James49 @ 6Bullock County  
Grissom25 @ 27Lee (Huntsville)  
Childersburg8 @ 38Dadeville  
Houston Academy30 @ 13Ariton  
Elmore County35 @ 18Beulah  
Ragland41 @ 0Southeastern  
Colbert County45 @ 0Westminster Christian  
Albertville0 @ 14Gadsden City  
Jemison19 @ 26Bibb County  
Plainview41 @ 14Pennington  
Cleburne County41 @ 38Cherokee County  
St. Lukes Episcopal35 @ 0Essex  
Sylvania33 @ 6Holly Pond  
Berry12 @ 28Parrish  
Providence Christian0 @ 23Long  
Rogers3 @ 35Brooks  
LaFayette12 @ 27Prattville Christian Academy  
Citronelle1 @ 0Greenville  
Keith50 @ 0Holy Spirit Catholic  
Guntersville44 @ 6St. Clair County  
Corner0 @ 37Calera  
Center Point25 @ 21Moody  
Pickens Academy29 @ 7South Choctaw Academy  
Red Bay56 @ 0Phil Campbell  
Elba35 @ 0New Brockton  
Weaver41 @ 13Susan Moore  
Westbrook Christian45 @ 20West End (Walnut Grove)  
Hackleburg12 @ 20RA Hubbard  
Millry7 @ 36Leroy  
Northside20 @ 13Greensboro  
Hanceville35 @ 14Vinemont  
West Point0 @ 35Russellville  
Hooper Academy41 @ 32Macon-East Montgomery Academy  
Talladega7 @ 21Chilton County  
Russell County22 @ 35Eufaula  
Vincent18 @ 21Ranburne  
Glencoe34 @ 12White Plains  
Crenshaw Christian Academy7 @ 42Wilcox Academy  
Sipsey Valley19 @ 40Fayette County  
Lamar County46 @ 14Sulligent  
Alabama Christian Academy0 @ 56Charles Henderson  
Collinsville33 @ 32Sumiton Christian  
Scottsboro42 @ 7Boaz  
Bessemer Academy13 @ 49Monroe Academy  
Douglas7 @ 51Sardis  
Samson35 @ 7Houston County  
Barbour County34 @ 36Slocomb  
James Clemens35 @ 43Buckhorn  
West Limestone49 @ 13East Lawrence  
Jackson-Olin13 @ 46Minor  
Montgomery Academy25 @ 59Lanett  
Loachapoka46 @ 7Verbena  
Hayden6 @ 44Pinson Valley  
Addison43 @ 6Shades Mountain Christian  
Wicksburg8 @ 39Cottonwood  
Sand Rock30 @ 23Section  
Winston County51 @ 37Danville  
Booker T Washington6 @ 21Carroll  
Cleveland7 @ 55Piedmont  
Ashford Academy7 @ 25Evangel Christian Academy  
Excel0 @ 7Opp  
Pike County28 @ 0Abbeville  
Falkville27 @ 20Meek  
Holtville0 @ 28Central of Clay County  
Ardmore36 @ 16Randolph  
Ardmore36 @ 16Randolph Academy  
St. Jude Educational Institute40 @ 7Winterboro  
McIntosh0 @ 46Linden  
Isabella35 @ 14Horseshoe Bend  
Priceville7 @ 24Wilson  
Pleasant Valley1 @ 0Victory Christian  
Shoals Christian30 @ 0Waterloo  
Zion Chapel6 @ 55Highland Home  
Oak Grove49 @ 21Carbon Hill  
Locust Fork16 @ 12Fairview  
Lowndes Academy40 @ 20Abbeville Christian Academy  
Shelby County0 @ 29Briarwood Christian  
Pleasant Home24 @ 34Florala  
Winfield34 @ 14Cordova  
Rehobeth35 @ 7Marbury  
Coosa Valley Academy14 @ 42Restoration Academy  
Central of Coosa County0 @ 38Comer  
Choctaw County7 @ 44Washington County  
Montevallo14 @ 20Tarrant  
Hatton21 @ 14Cherokee  
Brewer14 @ 45Arab  
Wilcox Central14 @ 13Monroe County  
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)41 @ 6Ward Military Academy  
Hatch6 @ 69Oakman  
Goshen26 @ 22Calhoun  
Colbert Heights14 @ 20Sheffield  
Phillips30 @ 0Vina  
Elkmont35 @ 21West Morgan  
Sparta Academy3 @ 35Escambia Academy  
Donoho34 @ 0Woodville  
Dallas County12 @ 35Handley  
Crossville0 @ 49Oneonta  
Akron12 @ 62Maplesville  
Valley Head33 @ 7Gaylesville  
Sumter Academy28 @ 33Southern Academy  
Good Hope0 @ 45Hamilton  
Holt0 @ 42American Christian Academy  
Brilliant0 @ 40Pickens County  
Columbia7 @ 53Etowah  
Pike Liberal Arts15 @ 46Lakeside  
Talladega County Central24 @ 32Wadley  
Jackson Academy0 @ 37Clarke Prep  
Cold Springs6 @ 26Aliceville  
Gaston20 @ 24North Sand Mountain  
Clements6 @ 52Lauderdale County  
McKenzie46 @ 28Geneva County  
Brindlee Mountain13 @ 54Pisgah  
Sunshine20 @ 42Billingsley  
Meadowview Christian27 @ 62Chambers Academy  
Grace Baptist Academy0 @ 41Gonzales Baptist Temple LA  
Coosa Christian7 @ 34Spring Garden  
South Lamar42 @ 19Lynn  
Jacksonville Christian Academy23 @ 61Cedar Bluff  
Tharptown26 @ 35Decatur Heritage Christian Academy  
South Montgomery County Academy38 @ 6Eastwood Christian  
Marion14 @ 44Hale County  
Fayetteville19 @ 23Notasulga  
Red Level8 @ 41Kinston  
Marengo50 @ 20Fruitdale  
Tabernacle40 @ 34Tuscaloosa Christian  
Evangel Christian55 @ 0North River Christian  
Marion Academy46 @ 80Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)  
Ballard Christian60 @ 34Evangel Family Christian Academy  
Conecuh Springs Christian60 @ 36Clay County Christian Academy  
Cullman Christian45 @ 12Chilton Christian Academy  
Victory Baptist56 @ 0Brooklane Baptist  
Carver (Montgomery)7 @ 20Opelika  
Lee (Montgomery)38 @ 41Central (Phenix City)  
Central (Tuscaloosa)25 @ 18Brookwood  
First Assembly Christian42 @ 40New Life Christian  
Ezekiel Academy6 @ 34Victory Christian MS  
Holy Spirit Prep GA 13 @ 34Freedom Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)