Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hoover63 @ 0Jackson-Olin  
McGill-Toolen57 @ 3Theodore  
Auburn18 @ 34Smiths Station  
Clay-Chalkville49 @ 28Albertville  
Opelika36 @ 20Central (Phenix City)  
Central of Clay County20 @ 0Elmore County  
Tuscaloosa County18 @ 0Hueytown  
Oak Mountain35 @ 21Stanhope Elmore  
Daphne32 @ 24Foley  
Pelham16 @ 31Thompson  
Central (Hayneville)18 @ 57Elba  
Demopolis10 @ 24Saraland  
Dadeville32 @ 13Holtville  
Fairhope45 @ 35Dothan  
Wenonah12 @ 18Fairfield  
Prattville28 @ 7Wetumpka  
Russellville19 @ 15East Limestone  
Piedmont41 @ 7Glencoe  
Gadsden City0 @ 6Oxford  
Murphy13 @ 8Davidson  
Oneonta38 @ 6Locust Fork  
Bob Jones13 @ 7Florence  
Thomasville27 @ 28UMS-Wright Prep  
McAdory31 @ 16Central (Tuscaloosa)  
TR Miller54 @ 14Excel  
Leeds30 @ 15Midfield  
Decatur28 @ 14Hazel Green  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)21 @ 29Andalusia  
Pell City41 @ 0Grissom  
Madison Academy49 @ 0Clements  
Lauderdale County33 @ 14Deshler  
Chilton County35 @ 14Shelby County  
Reeltown14 @ 20Lanett  
Northview26 @ 28Robertsdale  
Sweet Water48 @ 6Millry  
Charles Henderson26 @ 21Tallassee  
Washington County47 @ 22Southern Choctaw  
Handley13 @ 21Childersburg  
Etowah37 @ 7Brewer  
Brooks44 @ 7Priceville  
Pinson Valley7 @ 17Walker  
Shades Valley40 @ 20Carver (Birmingham)  
Boaz37 @ 14Columbia  
Arab15 @ 20Fort Payne  
Trinity Presbyterian42 @ 0Montevallo  
Fayette County21 @ 7Gordo  
Williamson1 @ 0Vigor  
Montgomery14 @ 21Baker  
Chelsea0 @ 14Spain Park  
Rain7 @ 28St. Pauls Episcopal  
Clarke Prep28 @ 14South Choctaw Academy  
Horseshoe Bend13 @ 41Montgomery Academy  
Minor19 @ 14Northridge  
Anniston21 @ 15Lincoln  
Linden53 @ 17St. Lukes Episcopal  
Geraldine47 @ 12Brindlee Mountain  
Greenville6 @ 49Jackson  
Athens6 @ 14Hartselle  
Munford14 @ 7Cleburne County  
Carroll14 @ 26Valley  
Lee (Huntsville)7 @ 42Huntsville  
Briarwood Christian14 @ 38Homewood  
Southside (Selma)6 @ 35Straughn  
Calera63 @ 0West Blocton  
Long13 @ 27Houston Academy  
Autauga Academy43 @ 28East Memorial Christian Academy  
Opp14 @ 42Bayside Academy  
LeFlore45 @ 40Faith Academy  
Fairview6 @ 41Guntersville  
Woodlawn0 @ 37Hewitt-Trussville  
Fort Dale Academy49 @ 21Hooper Academy  
Fultondale35 @ 25Woodland  
Sardis49 @ 7Crossville  
Maplesville75 @ 0Sunshine  
Randolph County28 @ 22LaFayette  
Ragland43 @ 28Gaylesville  
Buckhorn32 @ 23Austin  
Jemison39 @ 13Carbon Hill  
Plainview34 @ 25Pisgah  
Wilson54 @ 27Rogers  
Restoration Academy47 @ 0South Montgomery County Academy  
Gulf Shores7 @ 49Spanish Fort  
North Jackson34 @ 36Ardmore  
Berry16 @ 20Hubbertville  
Parker7 @ 21Pleasant Grove  
Cedar Bluff49 @ 20Coosa Christian  
Oakman64 @ 6Marion  
Glenwood49 @ 69Kingwood Christian  
Escambia County0 @ 14Wilcox Central  
Citronelle0 @ 35Selma  
North Sand Mountain34 @ 13Sand Rock  
Corner11 @ 21Dora  
Moody35 @ 14Hayden  
Beulah14 @ 6Dallas County  
Carroll Catholic7 @ 12Talladega  
Sparkman12 @ 34James Clemens  
Escambia Academy14 @ 50Monroe Academy  
Red Bay48 @ 14Hatton  
Weaver0 @ 20White Plains  
Westbrook Christian21 @ 16Ider  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy18 @ 42Tuscaloosa Academy  
Susan Moore7 @ 46Saks  
Hanceville26 @ 12Hamilton  
Dale County50 @ 26Pike County  
Flomaton23 @ 20Choctaw County  
Baldwin County7 @ 62Enterprise  
Wilcox Academy27 @ 24Morgan Academy  
Slocomb29 @ 3Montgomery Catholic  
St. Clair County41 @ 6Douglas  
Parrish22 @ 47Marion County  
Vincent46 @ 38Pleasant Valley  
Bibb County41 @ 14Oak Grove  
Aliceville46 @ 3Sulligent  
Brookwood23 @ 20Bryant (Cottondale)  
Notasulga60 @ 27Verbena  
Monroe County6 @ 61Clarke County  
Greensboro20 @ 13Sipsey Valley  
New Hope46 @ 0Holly Pond  
Lamar County45 @ 0Hatch  
Hokes Bluff28 @ 48Alexandria  
Abbeville20 @ 14Daleville  
American Christian Academy21 @ 28Northside  
Ashford48 @ 42Alabama Christian Academy  
Bessemer Academy30 @ 9Lee-Scott Academy  
Lawrence County0 @ 49Muscle Shoals  
Samson40 @ 22Ariton  
Westminster Christian7 @ 17Elkmont  
Vinemont19 @ 15Cordova  
East Lawrence6 @ 42Haleyville  
Lynn12 @ 78Pickens County  
Ranburne28 @ 0Ohatchee  
Lexington44 @ 21Colbert Heights  
Comer40 @ 32Tarrant  
Ashville0 @ 29Cleveland  
Booker T Washington6 @ 58Russell  
Cherokee County14 @ 40Jacksonville  
Ashford Academy11 @ 28Chambers Academy  
Leroy14 @ 42Mobile Christian  
Geneva14 @ 24Barbour County  
Cottonwood35 @ 7Providence Christian  
Spring Garden7 @ 34Valley Head  
Headland14 @ 32St. James  
Marbury7 @ 42Eufaula  
Springville20 @ 61Center Point  
St. Jude Educational Institute14 @ 27Loachapoka  
Hale County19 @ 12Cold Springs  
Isabella41 @ 20Prattville Christian Academy  
Billingsley20 @ 26Autaugaville  
Sumter Central27 @ 51Satsuma  
Lowndes Academy26 @ 44Patrician Academy  
New Brockton14 @ 34Goshen  
RA Hubbard33 @ 14Phillips  
Pleasant Home12 @ 41Kinston  
Curry16 @ 54Jordan  
Abbeville Christian Academy43 @ 20Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Rehobeth6 @ 14Russell County  
Fruitdale16 @ 24Johnson (Thomaston)  
Lakeside20 @ 62Edgewood Academy  
Coosa Valley Academy31 @ 8Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Highland Home14 @ 47Luverne  
Danville6 @ 35Winfield  
Pennington31 @ 30Sylvania  
Florala8 @ 49Brantley  
Ellwood Christian26 @ 20Keith  
Sparta Academy28 @ 0Sumter Academy  
Donoho55 @ 33Jacksonville Christian Academy  
Houston County27 @ 13Wicksburg  
West Morgan0 @ 55Colbert County  
Meek24 @ 25Sumiton Christian  
Southern Academy18 @ 35Pickens Academy  
Good Hope41 @ 27Winston County  
Wadley27 @ 31Fayetteville  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy2 @ 48WS Neal  
Blacksher24 @ 51McIntosh  
Thorsby16 @ 24Central of Coosa County  
Jackson Academy14 @ 64Marengo Academy  
Bullock County6 @ 53Beauregard  
Winterboro21 @ 22Talladega County Central  
Evangel Christian Academy14 @ 22Springwood  
Gaston19 @ 14Section  
West End (Walnut Grove)14 @ 55Fyffe  
Phil Campbell0 @ 45Sheffield  
Randolph0 @ 55Madison County  
Cherokee13 @ 49Tanner  
Appalachian6 @ 49Falkville  
Calhoun44 @ 14Zion Chapel  
Essex14 @ 86Marengo  
Georgiana28 @ 53Geneva County  
South Lamar12 @ 22Brilliant  
Greene County48 @ 6Holt  
Ward Military Academy0 @ 60Pike Liberal Arts  
Butler6 @ 43Kate Duncan Smith DAR  
Red Level0 @ 47McKenzie  
Waterloo16 @ 43Tharptown  
Woodville12 @ 35Collinsville  
Eastwood Christian13 @ 12Meadowview Christian  
Holy Spirit Catholic13 @ 56Akron  
Vina0 @ 34Shoals Christian  
Victory Christian0 @ 78Wellborn  
Southeastern0 @ 47Addison  
Tuscaloosa Christian7 @ 45Evangel Christian  
Marion Academy33 @ 47Conecuh Springs Christian  
Evangel Family Christian Academy30 @ 38CrossPointe Christian Academy GA  
Cullman Christian26 @ 64Victory Baptist  
North River Christian6 @ 50Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City) MS  
Brooklane Baptist13 @ 45Chilton Christian Academy  
Lindsay Lane Christian Academy0 @ 70Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)  
Lee (Montgomery)14 @ 0Lanier  
Johnson (Huntsville)34 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Southside (Gadsden)28 @ 6Scottsboro  
Bryant (Irvington)14 @ 19Blount  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)9 @ 37Bessemer City  
Central (Florence)27 @ 2West Limestone  
Northside Methodist Academy0 @ 69Munroe FL  
Ezekiel Academy33 @ 54Hope Christian  
Victory Christian MS 63 @ 20Tabernacle  
North Georgia Christian GA 29 @ 33Ballard Christian  
Colonial Hills Christian GA 35 @ 14New Life Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)