Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Montgomery Catholic10 @ 48St. James  
Auburn56 @ 28East Limestone  
Spain Park49 @ 56Oxford  
Austin31 @ 38Hartselle  
Fort Payne37 @ 34James Clemens  
Homewood7 @ 28Russell  
Oak Mountain22 @ 50Clay-Chalkville  
Pelham20 @ 55Shades Valley  
Central (Hayneville)16 @ 50Flomaton  
Demopolis27 @ 21Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Fairhope33 @ 25Andalusia  
St. Pauls Episcopal28 @ 0UMS-Wright Prep  
Wenonah6 @ 10Carver (Birmingham)  
Foley26 @ 27Theodore  
Gadsden City14 @ 17Hewitt-Trussville  
Murphy28 @ 35Vigor  
Oneonta38 @ 6Jordan  
Hueytown3 @ 9Walker  
Florence7 @ 21Vestavia Hills  
Thomasville17 @ 39Jackson  
Marion County38 @ 48Red Bay  
TR Miller27 @ 6Sweet Water  
Leeds44 @ 17Alexandria  
Pell City38 @ 28Tuscaloosa County  
Bryant (Cottondale)7 @ 41Northridge  
Tallassee36 @ 14Elmore County  
Madison Academy14 @ 7Central of Clay County  
Smiths Station45 @ 13Valley  
Lauderdale County38 @ 0Lexington  
Gardendale21 @ 31Buckhorn  
Northview21 @ 42Prattville  
Huntsville23 @ 14Hazel Green  
Charles Henderson59 @ 42Eufaula  
Pleasant Grove48 @ 12Bibb County  
Pickens County33 @ 22Gordo  
Pinson Valley13 @ 23Briarwood Christian  
Brantley19 @ 26Elba  
Deshler49 @ 20North Jackson  
Fayette County35 @ 7Russellville  
Chelsea64 @ 28Shelby County  
Lincoln7 @ 42Piedmont  
Sylacauga29 @ 14Comer  
Rain19 @ 28Montgomery  
Clarke Prep59 @ 19Pickens Academy  
Midfield6 @ 34Bessemer City  
Horseshoe Bend7 @ 20Central of Coosa County  
Minor26 @ 0Fairfield  
Linden16 @ 19Southern Choctaw  
Johnson (Thomaston)69 @ 0Sunshine  
Thompson52 @ 17Carroll Catholic  
Lee (Huntsville)33 @ 6Butler  
Calera29 @ 28Chilton County  
Autauga Academy35 @ 13Jackson Academy  
Haleyville28 @ 26Hamilton  
Opp8 @ 19Pike County  
LeFlore0 @ 28Baker  
Fairview14 @ 41West Point  
Jacksonville21 @ 55Saks  
Faith Academy43 @ 50Robertsdale  
Grissom0 @ 42Decatur  
Childersburg46 @ 7Winterboro  
Sardis17 @ 14Boaz  
Colbert County28 @ 3Brooks  
Albertville22 @ 25Guntersville  
Plainview7 @ 32Fyffe  
Wilson28 @ 0Elkmont  
Cleburne County14 @ 21Woodland  
Patrician Academy6 @ 27Bessemer Academy  
Berry20 @ 32Oakman  
Parker13 @ 41Mountain Brook  
Jefferson Davis7 @ 41Enterprise  
Glenwood49 @ 34Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Citronelle13 @ 42Gulf Shores  
Keith6 @ 20Choctaw County  
Moody28 @ 34Southside (Gadsden)  
Beulah33 @ 20Wadley  
Center Point26 @ 7Cullman  
Sparkman0 @ 42Athens  
Weaver14 @ 21Wellborn  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy6 @ 55Escambia Academy  
Susan Moore30 @ 27Pennington  
Millry12 @ 42WS Neal  
Northside55 @ 34Oak Grove  
Baldwin County20 @ 29Escambia County  
Wilcox Academy42 @ 14Fort Dale Academy  
Hubbertville35 @ 19Vina  
Ider12 @ 13Sylvania  
Talladega14 @ 33Munford  
Sheffield18 @ 41Rogers  
Russell County18 @ 21Dadeville  
Greensboro33 @ 30West Blocton  
Luverne13 @ 21Saraland  
New Hope47 @ 14Douglas  
Sipsey Valley15 @ 32Hale County  
Lamar County35 @ 10Winfield  
Hokes Bluff21 @ 7Westbrook Christian  
Alabama Christian Academy33 @ 61Holtville  
Collinsville0 @ 36White Plains  
Scottsboro21 @ 35Madison County  
Lawrence County28 @ 12RA Hubbard  
Barbour County6 @ 26Long  
Ariton60 @ 20Zion Chapel  
West Limestone54 @ 16Ardmore  
East Lawrence24 @ 14Hatton  
Jackson-Olin44 @ 3Huffman  
Montgomery Academy20 @ 10Trinity Presbyterian  
Loachapoka14 @ 42Beauregard  
Hayden20 @ 34Arab  
Ranburne35 @ 12Ashville  
Addison38 @ 12Winston County  
Wicksburg30 @ 34Geneva  
Sand Rock44 @ 7Cedar Bluff  
Booker T Washington6 @ 23Lee (Montgomery)  
Cherokee County28 @ 38Randolph County  
Leroy14 @ 12Clarke County  
Marengo Academy40 @ 0Southern Academy  
Falkville42 @ 28Danville  
Headland34 @ 12Abbeville  
Marbury8 @ 42Wetumpka  
Springville21 @ 24St. Clair County  
St. Jude Educational Institute34 @ 14Autaugaville  
Isabella43 @ 6Thorsby  
Satsuma28 @ 55Bayside Academy  
Shoals Christian6 @ 38Westminster Christian  
East Memorial Christian Academy42 @ 20Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
Locust Fork29 @ 24Cleveland  
Prattville Christian Academy28 @ 0Red Level  
New Brockton38 @ 27Kinston  
Pleasant Home45 @ 12Blacksher  
Abbeville Christian Academy35 @ 30Sparta Academy  
Cordova41 @ 42Curry  
Lakeside38 @ 22Springwood  
Coosa Valley Academy49 @ 22Chambers Academy  
Kingwood Christian6 @ 51Restoration Academy  
Ramsay28 @ 6Tarrant  
Sulligent29 @ 21South Lamar  
South Choctaw Academy40 @ 15Sumter Academy  
Florala24 @ 14Fruitdale  
Section52 @ 6Valley Head  
Brewer55 @ 28Priceville  
Hatch20 @ 42Akron  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR16 @ 22Brindlee Mountain  
Ellwood Christian14 @ 54Selma  
Dallas County18 @ 20Southside (Selma)  
Crossville27 @ 63Geraldine  
Pisgah12 @ 31North Sand Mountain  
West Morgan21 @ 40Hanceville  
Meek26 @ 44Lynn  
Gaylesville24 @ 20Ohatchee  
Holt0 @ 52Brookwood  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy14 @ 17St. Lukes Episcopal  
Brilliant38 @ 14Phillips  
Pike Liberal Arts34 @ 6Ashford Academy  
Talladega County Central30 @ 10Spring Garden  
Sumiton Christian7 @ 49Corner  
Bullock County26 @ 54LaFayette  
Gaston50 @ 39Pleasant Valley  
West End (Walnut Grove)18 @ 28Good Hope  
Phil Campbell6 @ 40Hackleburg  
Randolph40 @ 20Vinemont  
Appalachian22 @ 20Holly Pond  
Pope John Paul II6 @ 0Clements  
Essex0 @ 1Monroe County  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy31 @ 14Woodville  
Carbon Hill7 @ 60Cold Springs  
Georgiana14 @ 69Highland Home  
Coosa Christian60 @ 42Southeastern  
Greene County14 @ 61Aliceville  
Ward Military Academy0 @ 57Edgewood Academy  
Verbena18 @ 50Billingsley  
Jacksonville Christian Academy28 @ 31Shades Mountain Christian  
Marion14 @ 8Calhoun  
Fayetteville47 @ 6Holy Spirit Catholic  
Marengo32 @ 33Excel  
Waterloo0 @ 41Cherokee  
Eastwood Christian6 @ 16Evangel Christian Academy  
Victory Christian0 @ 59Ragland  
Alabama School for the Deaf34 @ 64Tharptown  
Hope Christian20 @ 29Evangel Christian  
Ballard Christian30 @ 63Holy Ground Baptist Academy GA  
Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)13 @ 45Victory Baptist  
Central (Phenix City)66 @ 40Stanhope Elmore  
Carver (Montgomery)41 @ 14Anniston  
Johnson (Huntsville)58 @ 14Columbia  
Bryant (Irvington)12 @ 38Daphne  
Central (Tuscaloosa)0 @ 7American Christian Academy  
Central (Florence)54 @ 13Colbert Heights  
Ezekiel Academy58 @ 6North River Christian  
Navarre FL 21 @ 24Davidson  
Victory Christian MS 14 @ 20Tuscaloosa Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)