Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
McGill-Toolen52 @ 18Murphy  
Carver (Birmingham)12 @ 35Gardendale  
Auburn21 @ 14Opelika  
Vestavia Hills7 @ 10Mountain Brook  
Spain Park24 @ 27Pelham  
Cullman7 @ 47Muscle Shoals  
Central of Clay County0 @ 14Dadeville  
Vigor51 @ 28Faith Academy  
Stanhope Elmore41 @ 53Wetumpka  
Homewood66 @ 0Talladega  
Daphne42 @ 31Enterprise  
Central (Hayneville)6 @ 30Calhoun  
Blount31 @ 20Baker  
Prattville40 @ 27Chelsea  
Foley17 @ 20Dothan  
Russellville0 @ 27Hartselle  
Piedmont56 @ 12Weaver  
Gadsden City42 @ 41Huntsville  
Bob Jones22 @ 28Austin  
Tuscaloosa Academy47 @ 0Kingwood Christian  
Marion County34 @ 43Brilliant  
Hazel Green28 @ 27Buckhorn  
McAdory0 @ 8Wenonah  
TR Miller28 @ 0WS Neal  
Decatur35 @ 14James Clemens  
Beauregard35 @ 21Tallassee  
Pell City20 @ 41Oxford  
Bryant (Cottondale)7 @ 48Pleasant Grove  
Smiths Station15 @ 26Central (Phenix City)  
Chilton County20 @ 13Ramsay  
Northview22 @ 49Fairhope  
Dora64 @ 12Carbon Hill  
Eufaula6 @ 42Russell  
Handley41 @ 21Beulah  
Fyffe47 @ 27Section  
Brantley55 @ 0Red Level  
Bessemer City34 @ 10Northridge  
Boaz3 @ 31Etowah  
Clarke County13 @ 42Thomasville  
Lanett50 @ 7Horseshoe Bend  
Williamson6 @ 49Spanish Fort  
Saks62 @ 20Cleveland  
Rain21 @ 49Gulf Shores  
Clarke Prep72 @ 41Morgan Academy  
Mobile Christian21 @ 47Sweet Water  
Daleville14 @ 12Barbour County  
Minor7 @ 24Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Wellborn48 @ 8Pleasant Valley  
Gordo40 @ 6Holt  
Anniston7 @ 42Munford  
Linden56 @ 0Fruitdale  
Alexandria23 @ 24Jacksonville  
Greenville0 @ 1Sumter Central  
Athens41 @ 14Lawrence County  
Thompson22 @ 36Oak Mountain  
Fairfield34 @ 14Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Carroll28 @ 21Rehobeth  
Lee (Huntsville)0 @ 55Clay-Chalkville  
Woodland45 @ 26Vincent  
Autauga Academy48 @ 30Lakeside  
Haleyville28 @ 27West Limestone  
Opp21 @ 49Straughn  
LeFlore14 @ 42St. Pauls Episcopal  
Fairview32 @ 28Crossville  
Woodlawn14 @ 42Shades Valley  
Fort Dale Academy36 @ 52Edgewood Academy  
St. James29 @ 26Alabama Christian Academy  
Fultondale7 @ 29Ranburne  
Theodore9 @ 13Montgomery  
Sardis14 @ 62Oneonta  
Maplesville69 @ 6Keith  
Colbert County14 @ 41Madison Academy  
Jemison14 @ 52Calera  
Wilson20 @ 7Brooks  
Restoration Academy46 @ 6Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)  
North Jackson13 @ 18Pope John Paul II  
Cleburne County21 @ 14Lincoln  
St. Lukes Episcopal49 @ 24Blacksher  
Robertsdale34 @ 28Baldwin County  
Berry8 @ 34Pickens County  
Escambia County32 @ 48Andalusia  
Rogers14 @ 17East Lawrence  
LaFayette6 @ 27Reeltown  
Citronelle7 @ 45Saraland  
Moody34 @ 53Pinson Valley  
Carroll Catholic6 @ 25Briarwood Christian  
Center Point22 @ 12Jordan  
Pickens Academy31 @ 50Patrician Academy  
Sparkman43 @ 69Florence  
Escambia Academy40 @ 0Southern Academy  
Red Bay38 @ 20Colbert Heights  
Elba60 @ 20Highland Home  
Westbrook Christian14 @ 15North Sand Mountain  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy14 @ 48Lee-Scott Academy  
Susan Moore26 @ 50White Plains  
Northside14 @ 48Fayette County  
Dale County57 @ 38Geneva  
Flomaton38 @ 40Millry  
Wilcox Academy45 @ 26South Choctaw Academy  
Hubbertville49 @ 48Lynn  
Slocomb28 @ 27Montgomery Catholic  
West Point16 @ 14East Limestone  
St. Clair County31 @ 24Locust Fork  
Parrish0 @ 48South Lamar  
Russell County35 @ 0Booker T Washington  
Bibb County36 @ 23Corner  
Selma35 @ 21Satsuma  
Monroe County30 @ 64Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
Sipsey Valley8 @ 24American Christian Academy  
Collinsville13 @ 41Valley Head  
Abbeville28 @ 27Montgomery Catholic  
Scottsboro35 @ 20Fort Payne  
Ashford26 @ 32Headland  
Douglas7 @ 51Guntersville  
Samson27 @ 14Wicksburg  
Vinemont8 @ 42Winston County  
Jackson-Olin22 @ 40Hueytown  
Montgomery Academy41 @ 20Isabella  
Lynn42 @ 38Cold Springs  
Loachapoka45 @ 0Talladega County Central  
Lexington32 @ 19Cherokee  
Comer36 @ 0Thorsby  
Ashville14 @ 44Glencoe  
Sand Rock35 @ 7Ider  
Cherokee County28 @ 7Hokes Bluff  
Ashford Academy18 @ 23Eastwood Christian  
Leroy6 @ 46Washington County  
Cottonwood33 @ 6Houston County  
Spring Garden13 @ 62Cedar Bluff  
Pike County13 @ 31Slocomb  
Falkville0 @ 21Ragland  
Marbury8 @ 27Valley  
Holtville0 @ 27Childersburg  
Ardmore32 @ 48Kate Duncan Smith DAR  
Springville7 @ 27Walker  
St. Jude Educational Institute36 @ 26Fayetteville  
Hale County7 @ 35Lamar County  
Priceville13 @ 41Central (Florence)  
West Blocton13 @ 16Oak Grove  
Shoals Christian27 @ 30Phillips  
Lowndes Academy20 @ 35Jackson Academy  
Shelby County0 @ 35Sylacauga  
Prattville Christian Academy13 @ 34Randolph County  
New Brockton26 @ 58Luverne  
Tarrant4 @ 28Midfield  
Curry31 @ 54Hayden  
Abbeville Christian Academy60 @ 20Ward Military Academy  
Cordova13 @ 54Hanceville  
Coosa Valley Academy14 @ 33Bessemer Academy  
Central of Coosa County6 @ 42Trinity Presbyterian  
Choctaw County14 @ 40Southern Choctaw  
Danville6 @ 35Hamilton  
Pennington7 @ 28New Hope  
Hatton13 @ 19Sheffield  
Florala40 @ 22Georgiana  
Kinston14 @ 28Geneva County  
Wilcox Central6 @ 50UMS-Wright Prep  
Goshen41 @ 0Zion Chapel  
Elkmont7 @ 46Lauderdale County  
Sparta Academy56 @ 6Meadowview Christian  
Donoho49 @ 40Gaylesville  
Dallas County20 @ 40Elmore County  
Pisgah14 @ 40Geraldine  
Akron30 @ 14Ellwood Christian  
West Morgan20 @ 38Westminster Christian  
Ohatchee1 @ 0Victory Christian  
Meek43 @ 13Shades Mountain Christian  
Sumter Academy7 @ 47Marengo Academy  
Good Hope22 @ 45Winfield  
Wadley52 @ 7Notasulga  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy14 @ 41Excel  
Pike Liberal Arts7 @ 55Monroe Academy  
Sumiton Christian41 @ 0Southeastern  
Bullock County0 @ 57Charles Henderson  
Winterboro19 @ 20Verbena  
Cold Springs38 @ 42Oakman  
Springwood21 @ 7Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Evangel Christian Academy8 @ 23East Memorial Christian Academy  
Gaston40 @ 24West End (Walnut Grove)  
Clements6 @ 61Deshler  
Phil Campbell0 @ 69Tanner  
Randolph14 @ 43Johnson (Huntsville)  
Holly Pond6 @ 47Plainview  
McKenzie27 @ 14Pleasant Home  
Essex0 @ 24McIntosh  
Brindlee Mountain12 @ 27Sylvania  
Sunshine0 @ 38Autaugaville  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy10 @ 32RA Hubbard  
Greene County14 @ 20Greensboro  
South Montgomery County Academy16 @ 42Chambers Academy  
Marion0 @ 56Aliceville  
Butler6 @ 49Madison County  
Marengo22 @ 26Johnson (Thomaston)  
Woodville24 @ 39Coosa Christian  
Holy Spirit Catholic6 @ 66Billingsley  
Vina0 @ 34Waterloo  
Alabama School for the Deaf18 @ 53Jacksonville Christian Academy  
Tabernacle12 @ 27Victory Christian MS  
Ballard Christian40 @ 39Heritage Christian GA  
Conecuh Springs Christian58 @ 73Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)  
Cullman Christian27 @ 44Victory Baptist  
Carver (Montgomery)63 @ 0Lanier  
Southside (Gadsden)42 @ 0Brewer  
Central Baptist MS 13 @ 15Grace Baptist Academy  
Lancaster Christian Academy TN 60 @ 20Freedom Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)