Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Davidson0 @ 19Blount  
Clay-Chalkville21 @ 24Gadsden City  
Spain Park21 @ 17Oak Mountain  
Mountain Brook34 @ 13Hewitt-Trussville  
Cullman50 @ 21Lawrence County  
Vigor20 @ 56Spanish Fort  
Fort Payne35 @ 0Columbia  
UMS-Wright Prep45 @ 20Clarke County  
Pelham17 @ 24Prattville  
Demopolis42 @ 9Sumter Central  
Fairhope24 @ 23Foley  
Monroe Academy35 @ 26Clarke Prep  
Dothan17 @ 21Enterprise  
Russellville0 @ 24Athens  
Baker31 @ 20Murphy  
Thomasville24 @ 32Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
Northridge21 @ 27Hueytown  
Marion County54 @ 14South Lamar  
Hazel Green21 @ 27Florence  
Leeds69 @ 18Tarrant  
Decatur14 @ 22Buckhorn  
Beauregard28 @ 21St. James  
Tallassee63 @ 7Alabama Christian Academy  
Madison Academy49 @ 3Westminster Christian  
Smiths Station3 @ 0Opelika  
Lauderdale County63 @ 7West Morgan  
Chilton County0 @ 22Briarwood Christian  
Edgewood Academy28 @ 14Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Reeltown7 @ 38Montgomery Academy  
Sweet Water35 @ 32Washington County  
Dora45 @ 42Oak Grove  
Huntsville34 @ 24Pell City  
Charles Henderson56 @ 3Headland  
Handley7 @ 35Central of Clay County  
Shades Valley61 @ 28Gardendale  
Bessemer City51 @ 0Jackson-Olin  
Deshler14 @ 25Colbert County  
Arab11 @ 41Etowah  
Trinity Presbyterian14 @ 8Comer  
Fayette County39 @ 28Holt  
Williamson30 @ 41Rain  
East Limestone0 @ 49Muscle Shoals  
Montgomery14 @ 35McGill-Toolen  
Valley28 @ 7Booker T Washington  
Saraland17 @ 42Jackson  
Chelsea45 @ 48Wetumpka  
Lincoln28 @ 21Jacksonville  
Saks43 @ 7Weaver  
Mobile Christian56 @ 7Millry  
Daleville0 @ 20Dale County  
Minor28 @ 42Tuscaloosa County  
Gordo49 @ 6Northside  
Anniston21 @ 7Cherokee County  
Johnson (Thomaston)40 @ 0Essex  
Geraldine47 @ 20Holly Pond  
Huffman35 @ 0Woodlawn  
Thompson42 @ 45Stanhope Elmore  
Fairfield14 @ 28Pleasant Grove  
Munford34 @ 10Hokes Bluff  
Carroll14 @ 49Eufaula  
Southside (Selma)14 @ 54TR Miller  
Calera15 @ 16Bibb County  
Straughn26 @ 13Excel  
Southern Choctaw30 @ 22Flomaton  
WS Neal26 @ 34Bayside Academy  
Long54 @ 36Cottonwood  
Woodland18 @ 20Wellborn  
Jordan43 @ 13Hayden  
Haleyville56 @ 54Priceville  
LeFlore6 @ 30Gulf Shores  
Fairview19 @ 63Oneonta  
Faith Academy9 @ 35St. Pauls Episcopal  
Grissom12 @ 51Oxford  
Theodore0 @ 26Bryant (Irvington)  
Childersburg12 @ 7Elmore County  
Randolph County28 @ 40Lanett  
Albertville35 @ 26Lee (Huntsville)  
Plainview27 @ 20New Hope  
Restoration Academy42 @ 0Ashford Academy  
North Jackson19 @ 17Randolph Academy  
North Jackson19 @ 17Randolph  
Cleburne County24 @ 28Alexandria  
St. Lukes Episcopal30 @ 19McIntosh  
Robertsdale6 @ 43Daphne  
Berry40 @ 28Lynn  
Parker0 @ 14McAdory  
Cedar Bluff13 @ 44Donoho  
Oakman28 @ 0Hale County  
Escambia County34 @ 22Monroe County  
North Sand Mountain21 @ 0Ider  
Guntersville42 @ 17Crossville  
Corner27 @ 54Jemison  
Beulah0 @ 48Dadeville  
Center Point8 @ 28Walker  
Pickens Academy0 @ 28Marengo Academy  
Sparkman16 @ 51Bob Jones  
Geneva County33 @ 7Pleasant Home  
Red Bay34 @ 6Cherokee  
Elba14 @ 24Luverne  
Susan Moore0 @ 56Piedmont  
Baldwin County30 @ 52Northview  
Wilcox Academy34 @ 20Lowndes Academy  
Hubbertville0 @ 50Pickens County  
West Point7 @ 35Hartselle  
Talladega45 @ 38Shelby County  
St. Clair County61 @ 28Sardis  
Parrish6 @ 51Brilliant  
Sheffield15 @ 49Tanner  
Russell County55 @ 19Marbury  
Vincent14 @ 54Fultondale  
Selma21 @ 14Greenville  
Aliceville61 @ 6Hatch  
Lamar County28 @ 6Cold Springs  
Collinsville28 @ 18Spring Garden  
Scottsboro23 @ 21Brewer  
American Christian Academy41 @ 19Greensboro  
Douglas22 @ 42Locust Fork  
Samson20 @ 43Houston Academy  
Barbour County26 @ 20Abbeville  
Ariton0 @ 26Wicksburg  
James Clemens36 @ 41Austin  
West Limestone32 @ 9Rogers  
East Lawrence0 @ 29Brooks  
Loachapoka55 @ 0Fayetteville  
Ranburne47 @ 6Victory Christian  
Morgan Academy6 @ 29Hooper Academy  
Ashville12 @ 35White Plains  
Sand Rock7 @ 17Westbrook Christian  
Winston County35 @ 41Hanceville  
Cleveland26 @ 28Glencoe  
Geneva21 @ 34Slocomb  
Pike County46 @ 14Montgomery Catholic  
Holtville13 @ 9Dallas County  
Ardmore52 @ 20Pope John Paul II  
Springville26 @ 48Moody  
St. Jude Educational Institute36 @ 26Notasulga  
Isabella42 @ 20LaFayette  
Satsuma14 @ 35Citronelle  
West Blocton48 @ 12Carbon Hill  
Pleasant Valley18 @ 13Ohatchee  
Shoals Christian38 @ 19Tharptown  
RA Hubbard39 @ 13Vina  
Curry0 @ 75Pinson Valley  
Winfield0 @ 21Hamilton  
Central of Coosa County19 @ 15Montevallo  
Ramsay9 @ 16Carroll Catholic  
Choctaw County15 @ 27Leroy  
Highland Home28 @ 18Calhoun  
Sulligent27 @ 50Marion  
South Choctaw Academy10 @ 44Escambia Academy  
Danville22 @ 28Cordova  
Hatton14 @ 44Colbert Heights  
Section33 @ 14West End (Walnut Grove)  
Kinston26 @ 0Florala  
Wilcox Central6 @ 27Andalusia  
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)24 @ 28Meadowview Christian  
Goshen38 @ 8Central (Hayneville)  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR0 @ 48Madison County  
Phillips24 @ 28Hackleburg  
Sparta Academy6 @ 28Jackson Academy  
Houston County20 @ 28Providence Christian  
Pisgah27 @ 34Sylvania  
Akron12 @ 14Keith  
Meek8 @ 46Ragland  
Southern Academy13 @ 38Patrician Academy  
Sumter Academy37 @ 13Eastwood Christian  
Good Hope21 @ 13Vinemont  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy8 @ 40Opp  
Pike Liberal Arts12 @ 34Fort Dale Academy  
Autaugaville26 @ 51Maplesville  
Talladega County Central46 @ 12Verbena  
Blacksher20 @ 39Fruitdale  
Thorsby6 @ 46Midfield  
Sumiton Christian12 @ 56Addison  
Bullock County6 @ 35Ashford  
Winterboro15 @ 29Wadley  
Springwood13 @ 38Autauga Academy  
Evangel Christian Academy21 @ 41Coosa Valley Academy  
Gaston7 @ 55Fyffe  
Clements6 @ 35Elkmont  
Phil Campbell8 @ 70Lexington  
Appalachian34 @ 14Southeastern  
McKenzie16 @ 35Brantley  
Brindlee Mountain8 @ 28Pennington  
Sunshine55 @ 9Holy Spirit Catholic  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy40 @ 6Waterloo  
Greene County0 @ 41Sipsey Valley  
Ward Military Academy13 @ 48Kingwood Christian  
Jacksonville Christian Academy12 @ 42Valley Head  
South Montgomery County Academy0 @ 48Abbeville Christian Academy  
Shades Mountain Christian24 @ 26Coosa Christian  
Red Level6 @ 48Georgiana  
Woodville6 @ 40Gaylesville  
Tabernacle22 @ 42Russell Christian Academy MS  
Evangel Christian51 @ 12Ezekiel Academy  
Chilton Christian Academy7 @ 61Conecuh Springs Christian  
Clay County Christian Academy1 @ 0Brooklane Baptist  
Brooklane Baptist32 @ 60Marion Academy  
Victory Baptist92 @ 64Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)  
Lindsay Lane Christian Academy0 @ 1Marion Academy  
Central (Phenix City)17 @ 23Auburn  
Lee (Montgomery)0 @ 19Carver (Montgomery)  
Southside (Gadsden)31 @ 6Boaz  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)6 @ 28Hoover  
Central (Tuscaloosa)21 @ 3Bryant (Cottondale)  
Central (Florence)27 @ 21Wilson  
North Cobb Christian GA 41 @ 21Providence Christian  
Christian Community TN 14 @ 60Hope Christian  
CrossPointe Christian Academy GA 62 @ 52Ballard Christian  
Victory Christian MS 55 @ 6First Assembly Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)