Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 9, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hartselle14 @ 6Fort Payne  
Opelika49 @ 23Pelham  
Austin13 @ 20Pell City  
Stanhope Elmore13 @ 16Carver (Montgomery)  
Oak Mountain10 @ 34Auburn  
Fairhope10 @ 0Davidson  
St. Pauls Episcopal36 @ 7Eufaula  
Blount14 @ 35Daphne  
Enterprise33 @ 56McGill-Toolen  
Russellville49 @ 6Etowah  
Gadsden City30 @ 35Bob Jones  
Baker28 @ 30Foley  
Hueytown28 @ 44Vestavia Hills  
Decatur14 @ 45Clay-Chalkville  
Gardendale28 @ 38Tuscaloosa County  
Huntsville37 @ 19Florence  
Charles Henderson39 @ 22Thomasville  
Handley41 @ 34Calera  
Pleasant Grove17 @ 27Pinson Valley  
Shades Valley7 @ 38Hoover  
Deshler42 @ 21Hanceville  
Boaz7 @ 41Muscle Shoals  
Arab14 @ 49Cullman  
Clarke County14 @ 17Tallassee  
Andalusia8 @ 12Beauregard  
Lee-Scott Academy24 @ 21Monroe Academy  
Valley14 @ 29Vigor  
Saraland27 @ 33Chilton County  
Sylacauga20 @ 49Demopolis  
Bayside Academy50 @ 10Dale County  
Midfield35 @ 14Gordo  
Mobile Christian27 @ 14Providence Christian  
Horseshoe Bend26 @ 54Wellborn  
Anniston0 @ 47Oneonta  
Greenville27 @ 24Homewood  
Munford41 @ 27Fairview  
Carroll7 @ 51Spanish Fort  
Briarwood Christian31 @ 13Jackson  
Straughn35 @ 7Daleville  
Southern Choctaw0 @ 27Long  
Jordan13 @ 21McAdory  
Autauga Academy20 @ 22Clarke Prep  
Haleyville0 @ 41Johnson (Huntsville)  
LeFlore18 @ 26Russell  
Fort Dale Academy0 @ 34Tuscaloosa Academy  
St. James42 @ 49UMS-Wright Prep  
Fultondale14 @ 13Lanett  
Childersburg27 @ 56Dora  
Houston Academy0 @ 42Washington County  
Sardis34 @ 49Lincoln  
Randolph County21 @ 22Woodland  
Colbert County42 @ 21Hamilton  
Jemison18 @ 48Central of Clay County  
North Jackson48 @ 35Central (Florence)  
Sylvania13 @ 10Saks  
Berry28 @ 8Addison  
Rogers20 @ 35Madison County  
Corner14 @ 70Dadeville  
Center Point0 @ 30Wenonah  
Westbrook Christian7 @ 14Red Bay  
Hackleburg66 @ 42Donoho  
Susan Moore26 @ 62Plainview  
Northside13 @ 34Trinity Presbyterian  
Hubbertville42 @ 35Ragland  
Slocomb24 @ 66WS Neal  
St. Clair County44 @ 36Alexandria  
Sheffield44 @ 22North Sand Mountain  
Vincent8 @ 34Reeltown  
Glencoe0 @ 14Geraldine  
Aliceville42 @ 25Elba  
Crenshaw Christian Academy16 @ 49Edgewood Academy  
Sipsey Valley27 @ 61Leeds  
Abbeville20 @ 55TR Miller  
Samson14 @ 62Sweet Water  
Vinemont6 @ 49Lauderdale County  
Lexington21 @ 33Fyffe  
Comer16 @ 35Fayette County  
Sand Rock0 @ 55Tanner  
Winston County19 @ 58Madison Academy  
Ashford Academy33 @ 46Pickens Academy  
Spring Garden39 @ 33Shoals Christian  
Marengo Academy13 @ 32Restoration Academy  
Falkville0 @ 63Pickens County  
St. Jude Educational Institute20 @ 6Keith  
Hale County13 @ 25Luverne  
McIntosh28 @ 7Geneva County  
Billingsley27 @ 26Loachapoka  
New Brockton17 @ 39Lamar County  
RA Hubbard18 @ 15Collinsville  
Pleasant Home6 @ 42St. Lukes Episcopal  
Fruitdale0 @ 62Brantley  
Pennington6 @ 41Piedmont  
Kinston7 @ 39Linden  
Goshen6 @ 25Oakman  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR20 @ 52Brooks  
Ellwood Christian6 @ 38Notasulga  
Phillips20 @ 54Cedar Bluff  
Meek6 @ 83Marion County  
Winterboro6 @ 55Maplesville  
Tabernacle14 @ 36Carolina Wildcats SC  
Evangel Christian22 @ 6Macon Road Baptist TN  
Central (Phenix City)13 @ 43Spain Park  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)14 @ 23Mountain Brook  
Central (Tuscaloosa)7 @ 30Walker  
Christian Community TN 47 @ 6Hope Christian  
Praise Academy GA 26 @ 42Ballard Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)