Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Vestavia Hills37 @ 15Shades Valley  
Spain Park34 @ 22Stanhope Elmore  
Jackson40 @ 6Citronelle  
Cullman41 @ 14Athens  
Vigor20 @ 14St. Pauls Episcopal  
Austin10 @ 25Florence  
Fort Payne49 @ 12Brewer  
Homewood69 @ 6Shelby County  
Pelham56 @ 28Chelsea  
Central (Hayneville)6 @ 50New Brockton  
Demopolis47 @ 0Satsuma  
Fairhope25 @ 26Daphne  
Prattville17 @ 21Oak Mountain  
Monroe Academy48 @ 0Pike Liberal Arts  
Russellville48 @ 13Lawrence County  
Baker13 @ 49McGill-Toolen  
Thomasville62 @ 20Monroe County  
Marion County45 @ 27Pickens County  
TR Miller19 @ 17Straughn  
Beauregard28 @ 14Alabama Christian Academy  
Pell City44 @ 14Lee (Huntsville)  
Tallassee41 @ 21St. James  
Smiths Station10 @ 41Carver (Montgomery)  
Lauderdale County48 @ 7Westminster Christian  
Chilton County7 @ 3Carroll Catholic  
Edgewood Academy36 @ 35Fort Dale Academy  
Reeltown41 @ 0Isabella  
Northview41 @ 39Foley  
Dora39 @ 8Jemison  
Huntsville21 @ 20Clay-Chalkville  
Charles Henderson49 @ 6Ashford  
Handley46 @ 52Dadeville  
Fyffe33 @ 23North Sand Mountain  
Brantley48 @ 0Pleasant Home  
Bessemer City24 @ 47Hueytown  
Arab20 @ 17Boaz  
Andalusia12 @ 21UMS-Wright Prep  
Hamilton46 @ 27Winston County  
Williamson16 @ 9Gulf Shores  
Lee-Scott Academy56 @ 7Macon-East Montgomery Academy  
Hewitt-Trussville21 @ 43Gardendale  
East Limestone7 @ 47Hartselle  
Montgomery0 @ 17Davidson  
Saraland17 @ 13Greenville  
Lincoln7 @ 19Alexandria  
Saks7 @ 41Piedmont  
Rain51 @ 34Faith Academy  
Mobile Christian7 @ 21Washington County  
Daleville39 @ 13Slocomb  
Horseshoe Bend29 @ 28Randolph County  
Minor0 @ 14Hoover  
Gordo28 @ 20Greensboro  
Anniston19 @ 15Hokes Bluff  
Linden1 @ 0Essex  
Johnson (Thomaston)12 @ 18McIntosh  
Geraldine55 @ 28Pennington  
Thompson24 @ 27Wetumpka  
Fairfield27 @ 3Bryant (Cottondale)  
Munford34 @ 21Cherokee County  
Carroll0 @ 39Russell  
Southside (Selma)14 @ 41Excel  
Lanier32 @ 48Central (Phenix City)  
Calera35 @ 14Oak Grove  
Long48 @ 14Houston County  
Woodland43 @ 29Pleasant Valley  
Jordan6 @ 38Walker  
Haleyville26 @ 8Rogers  
Opp14 @ 0WS Neal  
LeFlore14 @ 52Spanish Fort  
Fairview55 @ 44Sardis  
Woodlawn49 @ 21Carver (Birmingham)  
Grissom23 @ 47Gadsden City  
Fultondale61 @ 0Victory Christian  
Theodore7 @ 28Blount  
Childersburg48 @ 21Dallas County  
Houston Academy35 @ 14Wicksburg  
Buckhorn7 @ 35Bob Jones  
Albertville11 @ 56Oxford  
Plainview24 @ 21Sylvania  
Wilson7 @ 30East Lawrence  
Cleburne County21 @ 20Jacksonville  
St. Lukes Episcopal49 @ 18Fruitdale  
Robertsdale7 @ 45Enterprise  
Patrician Academy34 @ 28Pickens Academy  
Berry42 @ 7South Lamar  
Parker0 @ 32Wenonah  
Jefferson Davis13 @ 37Opelika  
Oakman50 @ 36Aliceville  
Escambia County28 @ 26Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
LaFayette27 @ 42Montgomery Academy  
Guntersville48 @ 14Locust Fork  
Corner52 @ 14Carbon Hill  
Beulah7 @ 48Central of Clay County  
Center Point19 @ 20Hayden  
Sparkman7 @ 24Decatur  
Red Bay21 @ 14Lexington  
Elba50 @ 6Calhoun  
Westbrook Christian35 @ 0Section  
Susan Moore20 @ 14Glencoe  
Dale County39 @ 22Abbeville  
Hubbertville39 @ 16Brilliant  
West Point0 @ 53Muscle Shoals  
Hooper Academy20 @ 21Glenwood  
St. Clair County0 @ 49Oneonta  
Parrish44 @ 31Lynn  
Sheffield55 @ 13Cherokee  
Russell County18 @ 41Valley  
Vincent44 @ 34Ohatchee  
Selma35 @ 16Sumter Central  
Brookwood14 @ 35McAdory  
Crenshaw Christian Academy35 @ 17Springwood  
Sipsey Valley63 @ 30Holt  
Lamar County58 @ 28Marion  
Collinsville42 @ 6Gaylesville  
Scottsboro55 @ 28Columbia  
American Christian Academy6 @ 33Fayette County  
Bessemer Academy49 @ 7Coosa Valley Academy  
Douglas40 @ 37Crossville  
Barbour County20 @ 13Montgomery Catholic  
Vinemont45 @ 32Winfield  
Ariton10 @ 13Providence Christian  
James Clemens0 @ 36Hazel Green  
Loachapoka38 @ 0Wadley  
Ranburne40 @ 43Wellborn  
Morgan Academy7 @ 35Clarke Prep  
Comer6 @ 34Midfield  
Ashville16 @ 32Weaver  
Sand Rock28 @ 13West End (Walnut Grove)  
Cleveland27 @ 42White Plains  
Leroy6 @ 32Flomaton  
Cottonwood28 @ 35Samson  
Spring Garden44 @ 21Donoho  
Marengo Academy37 @ 12Sumter Academy  
Pike County20 @ 51Geneva  
Falkville12 @ 20Addison  
Marbury28 @ 33Booker T Washington  
Holtville20 @ 42Elmore County  
Ardmore14 @ 75Madison County  
Springville0 @ 35Pinson Valley  
St. Jude Educational Institute48 @ 6Verbena  
Priceville41 @ 49West Limestone  
West Blocton12 @ 29Bibb County  
Zion Chapel28 @ 29Luverne  
East Memorial Christian Academy50 @ 21Evangel Christian Academy  
Prattville Christian Academy7 @ 38Lanett  
Tarrant0 @ 35Trinity Presbyterian  
Curry15 @ 33Moody  
Cordova30 @ 0Good Hope  
Rehobeth7 @ 44Eufaula  
Lakeside29 @ 73Autauga Academy  
Central of Coosa County7 @ 45Leeds  
Kingwood Christian7 @ 42Tuscaloosa Academy  
Ramsay0 @ 35Briarwood Christian  
Choctaw County14 @ 34Sweet Water  
Sulligent7 @ 13Hale County  
South Choctaw Academy26 @ 34Wilcox Academy  
Danville24 @ 28Hanceville  
Hatton6 @ 60Tanner  
Kinston33 @ 12Georgiana  
Wilcox Central12 @ 40Clarke County  
Goshen30 @ 15Highland Home  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR34 @ 21Pope John Paul II  
Phillips42 @ 14Tharptown  
Elkmont6 @ 56Deshler  
Pisgah27 @ 6Holly Pond  
Akron13 @ 18Billingsley  
West Morgan0 @ 56Madison Academy  
Meek52 @ 0Southeastern  
Southern Academy8 @ 39Escambia Academy  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy6 @ 47Bayside Academy  
Autaugaville6 @ 28Keith  
Talladega County Central26 @ 20Fayetteville  
Thorsby20 @ 28Montevallo  
Jackson Academy13 @ 35Lowndes Academy  
Sumiton Christian17 @ 56Ragland  
Bullock County22 @ 41Headland  
Winterboro6 @ 51Notasulga  
Cold Springs8 @ 24Hatch  
Gaston12 @ 42Ider  
Clements30 @ 56Colbert County  
Phil Campbell20 @ 46Colbert Heights  
Appalachian7 @ 3Shades Mountain Christian  
McKenzie14 @ 58Florala  
Brindlee Mountain7 @ 33New Hope  
Sunshine0 @ 26Ellwood Christian  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy21 @ 12Vina  
Meadowview Christian13 @ 37Sparta Academy  
Greene County8 @ 62Northside  
Ward Military Academy0 @ 52Abbeville Christian Academy  
Jacksonville Christian Academy21 @ 28Coosa Christian  
Butler28 @ 33Randolph  
Red Level6 @ 41Geneva County  
Marengo22 @ 50Blacksher  
Chambers Academy45 @ 42South Montgomery County Academy  
Waterloo0 @ 36RA Hubbard  
Woodville8 @ 41Valley Head  
Eastwood Christian0 @ 40Ashford Academy  
Holy Spirit Catholic0 @ 64Maplesville  
Freedom Academy12 @ 53Lancaster Christian Academy TN  
Tabernacle28 @ 56Hope Christian  
Evangel Christian47 @ 0Wiregrass  
Evangel Family Christian Academy87 @ 50North River Christian  
Cullman Christian54 @ 24Clay County Christian Academy  
Chilton Christian Academy25 @ 47Marion Academy  
Brooklane Baptist7 @ 51Conecuh Springs Christian  
Flint Hill Christian0 @ 56New Life Christian  
Lindsay Lane Christian Academy6 @ 73Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)  
Southside (Gadsden)27 @ 26Etowah  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)14 @ 17Tuscaloosa County  
Central (Tuscaloosa)14 @ 21Pleasant Grove  
Central (Florence)35 @ 42Brooks  
Maryland School for the Deaf MD 42 @ 0Alabama School for the Deaf  
Victory Christian MS 22 @ 41Tuscaloosa Christian  
Heritage Christian GA 34 @ 16Ballard Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)