Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 3, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hoover20 @ 0Spain Park  
Clay-Chalkville1 @ 0Hewitt-Trussville  
Vestavia Hills17 @ 28Mountain Brook  
Tuscaloosa County21 @ 35Northridge  
Stanhope Elmore7 @ 34Prattville  
Fort Payne14 @ 21Etowah  
Dadeville36 @ 0Childersburg  
Fairhope34 @ 35McGill-Toolen  
St. Pauls Episcopal44 @ 6Faith Academy  
Foley34 @ 6Robertsdale  
Gadsden City13 @ 14Oxford  
Murphy48 @ 12Montgomery  
Baker13 @ 7Theodore  
Oneonta27 @ 28Alexandria  
Hueytown39 @ 12Wenonah  
Florence34 @ 6Buckhorn  
Marion County55 @ 7Brilliant  
Hazel Green7 @ 52Bob Jones  
Hillcrest (Evergreen)19 @ 38Headland  
Pell City41 @ 33Shades Valley  
Eufaula47 @ 6Booker T Washington  
Charles Henderson28 @ 12Tallassee  
Handley43 @ 14Comer  
Pinson Valley49 @ 7Talladega  
Bessemer City14 @ 18Gardendale  
Andalusia26 @ 7Alabama Christian Academy  
Lincoln14 @ 13Elmore County  
Sylacauga13 @ 35Chelsea  
Bayside Academy28 @ 27TR Miller  
Geraldine20 @ 26New Hope  
Fairfield24 @ 7Parker  
Lanier20 @ 23Russell  
Straughn0 @ 20St. James  
Woodland42 @ 28Horseshoe Bend  
Opp36 @ 20Daleville  
Woodlawn6 @ 14McAdory  
Grissom26 @ 9Sparkman  
Jemison57 @ 0Dallas County  
Wilson42 @ 48East Lawrence  
Gulf Shores16 @ 35Spanish Fort  
Jefferson Davis24 @ 29Carver (Montgomery)  
LaFayette29 @ 30Randolph County  
Citronelle14 @ 12LeFlore  
Moody14 @ 39Briarwood Christian  
Escambia Academy13 @ 23Jackson Academy  
Susan Moore14 @ 40Piedmont  
Baldwin County7 @ 45Daphne  
Ider24 @ 15Sand Rock  
West Point20 @ 28Curry  
Selma33 @ 34Bryant (Cottondale)  
Greensboro38 @ 13Montevallo  
Sipsey Valley14 @ 39Aliceville  
Hokes Bluff0 @ 27Saks  
Abbeville28 @ 26Luverne  
Scottsboro21 @ 14Arab  
Lawrence County12 @ 38Russellville  
Jackson-Olin13 @ 49Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Loachapoka20 @ 32Notasulga  
Hayden0 @ 40Cullman  
Falkville0 @ 56Tanner  
Marbury10 @ 42Leeds  
McIntosh32 @ 3St. Lukes Episcopal  
West Blocton0 @ 1Sumter Central  
East Memorial Christian Academy28 @ 22Restoration Academy  
Shelby County14 @ 46Center Point  
Fruitdale0 @ 64Linden  
Kingwood Christian24 @ 17Coosa Valley Academy  
Colbert Heights47 @ 20Phil Campbell  
Elkmont31 @ 4West Morgan  
Donoho13 @ 46Ragland  
Crossville0 @ 49Guntersville  
Meek0 @ 39Parrish  
Talladega County Central12 @ 56St. Jude Educational Institute  
Blacksher20 @ 32Choctaw County  
Cold Springs12 @ 41Oakman  
Springwood49 @ 13Pickens Academy  
Calhoun0 @ 47Zion Chapel  
Brindlee Mountain27 @ 20Randolph  
Georgiana42 @ 20Florala  
Fayetteville6 @ 39Winterboro  
Alabama School for the Deaf14 @ 40Geneva County  
Tuscaloosa Christian73 @ 21South Haven Christian TN  
Ballard Christian76 @ 43Harvester Christian Academy GA  
New Life Christian12 @ 37Victory Christian MS  
Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)12 @ 58Chilton Christian Academy  
Flint Hill Christian12 @ 72Tabernacle  
Georgia Alabama Christian32 @ 36Hope Christian  
First Assembly Christian12 @ 49Evangel Christian  
Georgia Force GA 31 @ 0Freedom Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)