Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Spanish Fort31 @ 7Fairfield  
Spain Park34 @ 42Oxford  
Russell10 @ 3Davidson  
Daphne49 @ 31Opelika  
Fairhope43 @ 42Auburn  
Dothan14 @ 35McGill-Toolen  
Oneonta42 @ 7Guntersville  
Bob Jones26 @ 0Tuscaloosa County  
Hazel Green12 @ 19Northridge  
McAdory0 @ 6Vigor  
Dora34 @ 14Brooks  
Eufaula49 @ 22Bryant (Cottondale)  
Charles Henderson21 @ 14Demopolis  
Walker12 @ 17Fort Payne  
Boaz13 @ 52Hartselle  
Hewitt-Trussville14 @ 40Hoover  
East Limestone28 @ 42Pinson Valley  
Chelsea27 @ 51Muscle Shoals  
Saks34 @ 14Sardis  
Minor0 @ 19Huntsville  
Gordo14 @ 6Trinity Presbyterian  
Johnson (Thomaston)8 @ 49Pickens County  
Greenville57 @ 25Tallassee  
Athens20 @ 47Briarwood Christian  
LeFlore0 @ 36Hueytown  
Fairview41 @ 55Alexandria  
Woodlawn14 @ 33St. Pauls Episcopal  
Fort Dale Academy14 @ 35Bessemer Academy  
Elmore County21 @ 15Andalusia  
Restoration Academy0 @ 22Patrician Academy  
Sylvania7 @ 13Glencoe  
Jefferson Davis20 @ 41Blount  
Glenwood56 @ 33Tuscaloosa Academy  
Rogers35 @ 21Hamilton  
LaFayette26 @ 28Red Bay  
North Sand Mountain21 @ 26Fultondale  
Keith26 @ 48Sweet Water  
Center Point30 @ 7Russellville  
Escambia Academy62 @ 42Springwood  
Elba35 @ 6Houston Academy  
Weaver26 @ 27Madison Academy  
Wilcox Academy14 @ 48Edgewood Academy  
Hubbertville20 @ 55Shoals Christian  
Slocomb0 @ 28Handley  
Vincent29 @ 28Southern Choctaw  
Bibb County36 @ 12Saraland  
Aliceville28 @ 56Washington County  
Brookwood6 @ 56Valley  
Notasulga8 @ 24Geneva County  
Lamar County23 @ 50Lineville  
Abbeville27 @ 28Leeds  
American Christian Academy55 @ 20Mobile Christian  
Barbour County22 @ 10Zion Chapel  
West Limestone26 @ 25Midfield  
Loachapoka0 @ 41Brantley  
Morgan Academy21 @ 10Lee-Scott Academy  
Lexington7 @ 34Reeltown  
Addison39 @ 54Berry  
Sand Rock13 @ 31Tanner  
Cherokee County0 @ 41Anniston  
Headland8 @ 49Beauregard  
McIntosh0 @ 47Maplesville  
Isabella20 @ 54Leroy  
West Blocton0 @ 27Thomasville  
Billingsley16 @ 53Flomaton  
Lowndes Academy9 @ 41Autauga Academy  
Prattville Christian Academy22 @ 56Monroe Academy  
Pleasant Home15 @ 14St. Jude Educational Institute  
Curry22 @ 45Etowah  
Cordova14 @ 38Sheffield  
Highland Home21 @ 17Providence Christian  
Montevallo21 @ 54Bayside Academy  
Kinston20 @ 34Winterboro  
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)15 @ 41Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Goshen33 @ 28Long  
Colbert Heights23 @ 41Woodland  
Elkmont28 @ 13Hanceville  
Akron0 @ 47Cedar Bluff  
Sumter Academy7 @ 35Jackson  
Sumter Academy49 @ 31Chambers Academy  
Gaylesville8 @ 46Ragland  
Sumiton Christian6 @ 48Fyffe  
Evangel Christian Academy15 @ 42Clarke Prep  
Gaston6 @ 28Donoho  
Appalachian14 @ 21Collinsville  
Holly Pond6 @ 42Lauderdale County  
Greene County16 @ 63UMS-Wright Prep  
Chilton Christian Academy58 @ 50Marion Academy  
Central (Phenix City)49 @ 17Foley  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)29 @ 9Decatur  
Central (Florence)34 @ 42Fayette County  
Clay County27 @ 0Luverne  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)