Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
McGill-Toolen35 @ 52Murphy  
Russell0 @ 34Hueytown  
Cullman22 @ 31Huntsville  
Tuscaloosa County17 @ 42Foley  
Homewood48 @ 0Grissom  
Pelham30 @ 42Hewitt-Trussville  
Central (Hayneville)8 @ 20Calhoun  
Dothan18 @ 34Wetumpka  
Baker7 @ 41Daphne  
Marion County42 @ 33Red Bay  
McAdory9 @ 34Center Point  
Pell City23 @ 28Etowah  
Madison Academy21 @ 20West Limestone  
Chilton County14 @ 20Shelby County  
Gardendale42 @ 10Jordan  
Northview10 @ 42Eufaula  
Charles Henderson12 @ 33Enterprise  
Handley35 @ 14Lineville  
Pleasant Grove20 @ 52Bibb County  
Brantley6 @ 15Linden  
Arab7 @ 28Springville  
Clarke County7 @ 22Thomasville  
Trinity Presbyterian14 @ 30Elmore County  
East Limestone7 @ 37Hazel Green  
Montgomery47 @ 0Satsuma  
Rain14 @ 36Williamson  
Minor34 @ 13Sparkman  
Wellborn34 @ 28Woodland  
Johnson (Thomaston)0 @ 35Southern Choctaw  
Autauga Academy53 @ 14Lowndes Academy  
Woodlawn56 @ 0Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Fultondale41 @ 15Cedar Bluff  
Theodore48 @ 15LeFlore  
Sardis7 @ 14Boaz  
Ragland12 @ 7Collinsville  
Buckhorn12 @ 34Mountain Brook  
Albertville27 @ 20Guntersville  
Restoration Academy36 @ 13Prattville Christian Academy  
North Jackson37 @ 12Scottsboro  
Robertsdale21 @ 20Faith Academy  
Jefferson Davis47 @ 13Russell County  
Rogers35 @ 0Wilson  
Keith40 @ 6Marengo  
Moody0 @ 44Leeds  
Beulah20 @ 47LaFayette  
Macon-East Montgomery Academy6 @ 20Hooper Academy  
Millry37 @ 7Fruitdale  
Hubbertville41 @ 19Vina  
Greensboro0 @ 44Brother Martin LA  
Luverne41 @ 21Highland Home  
New Hope35 @ 50Ashville  
Sipsey Valley14 @ 61Maplesville  
Alabama Christian Academy34 @ 6Holtville  
Lawrence County14 @ 42RA Hubbard  
Barbour County40 @ 26Bullock County  
Ariton8 @ 30Zion Chapel  
Montgomery Academy31 @ 27Mobile Christian  
Lynn0 @ 28Addison  
Loachapoka0 @ 16Lanett  
Hayden41 @ 7Locust Fork  
Lexington0 @ 14Lauderdale County  
Winston County0 @ 42Haleyville  
Leroy31 @ 49Sweet Water  
Spring Garden6 @ 48Sand Rock  
Marengo Academy12 @ 48Pickens Academy  
Headland30 @ 60Abbeville  
St. Jude Educational Institute41 @ 7Autaugaville  
West Blocton34 @ 13Northside  
Pleasant Valley6 @ 39Jacksonville  
New Brockton30 @ 8Kinston  
Cordova28 @ 38Curry  
Choctaw County20 @ 16Southside (Selma)  
South Choctaw Academy20 @ 56Sumter Academy  
Montevallo25 @ 6Central of Coosa County  
Pennington12 @ 31Holly Pond  
Florala26 @ 6Red Level  
Brewer13 @ 44Priceville  
Wilcox Central40 @ 26Marion  
Goshen28 @ 14Providence Christian  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR0 @ 28Brindlee Mountain  
Elkmont7 @ 27Fort Payne  
Donoho53 @ 0Woodville  
Houston County46 @ 25Dale County  
Dallas County7 @ 44Calera  
Akron0 @ 41Hale County  
Ohatchee19 @ 30White Plains  
Meek19 @ 20Jacksonville Christian Academy  
Good Hope14 @ 50Hanceville  
Gaylesville8 @ 60Berry  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy28 @ 48Pleasant Home  
Columbia0 @ 48Madison County  
Pike Liberal Arts27 @ 14Tuscaloosa Academy  
Thorsby14 @ 32Horseshoe Bend  
West End (Walnut Grove)6 @ 18Gaston  
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy14 @ 42Randolph  
Carbon Hill26 @ 19Cold Springs  
Verbena0 @ 34Billingsley  
Marion Academy44 @ 35Trinity Christian (Oxford)  
North River Christian28 @ 16Victory Baptist  
Georgia Alabama Christian44 @ 38Hope Christian  
Johnson (Huntsville)10 @ 43Jackson-Olin  
Southside (Gadsden)13 @ 11Hokes Bluff  
Central (Florence)20 @ 27Sheffield  
Clay County21 @ 0Saks  
Niceville FL 14 @ 28Auburn  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)