Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Montgomery Catholic14 @ 42Bayside Academy  
Hoover34 @ 23Vestavia Hills  
McGill-Toolen23 @ 7Robertsdale  
Carver (Birmingham)0 @ 43Tuscaloosa County  
Hartselle49 @ 13Jordan  
Vigor7 @ 0Spanish Fort  
Oak Mountain7 @ 14Homewood  
UMS-Wright Prep61 @ 20Monroe County  
Daphne45 @ 24Fairhope  
Central (Hayneville)6 @ 68American Christian Academy  
Blount36 @ 15Theodore  
Enterprise16 @ 36Dothan  
Foley28 @ 14Williamson  
Gadsden City40 @ 23Pell City  
Baker17 @ 7Montgomery  
Oneonta31 @ 34Anniston  
Tuscaloosa Academy28 @ 0Hooper Academy  
Marion County50 @ 68Berry  
Tanner48 @ 7Cleveland  
Decatur7 @ 15Hazel Green  
Madison Academy49 @ 14Geraldine  
Lauderdale County54 @ 0Danville  
Chilton County41 @ 12Wilcox Central  
Northview20 @ 34Opelika  
Charles Henderson30 @ 8Carroll  
Washington County37 @ 7Montgomery Academy  
Madison County14 @ 35Fort Payne  
Handley43 @ 21Wellborn  
Etowah44 @ 15Southside (Gadsden)  
Brantley48 @ 7Geneva County  
Shades Valley27 @ 48Hewitt-Trussville  
Bessemer City9 @ 13Minor  
Deshler61 @ 13Priceville  
Lanett26 @ 27Randolph County  
Fayette County37 @ 43Oak Grove  
Lee-Scott Academy14 @ 34Monroe Academy  
Valley44 @ 0Russell County  
Lincoln8 @ 6Childersburg  
Rain19 @ 24Saraland  
Mobile Christian20 @ 21Southern Choctaw  
Gordo64 @ 7Montevallo  
Johnson (Thomaston)8 @ 6McIntosh  
Munford19 @ 16Calera  
Lee (Huntsville)7 @ 24Russellville  
Briarwood Christian51 @ 30Shelby County  
Southside (Selma)7 @ 78Bibb County  
WS Neal8 @ 42Thomasville  
Woodland27 @ 20LaFayette  
Autauga Academy13 @ 42Bessemer Academy  
Haleyville52 @ 7Good Hope  
LeFlore23 @ 21Faith Academy  
Fort Dale Academy7 @ 40Clarke Prep  
Grissom27 @ 48Florence  
Sardis44 @ 3Pisgah  
Maplesville41 @ 12Autaugaville  
Albertville28 @ 7Scottsboro  
Wilson24 @ 48Central (Florence)  
Gulf Shores14 @ 40St. Pauls Episcopal  
North Jackson56 @ 8Crossville  
Cedar Bluff24 @ 6Gaston  
Glenwood34 @ 12Pike Liberal Arts  
Providence Christian14 @ 6Ariton  
Rogers6 @ 17Sheffield  
North Sand Mountain41 @ 19Victory Christian  
Moody0 @ 50Center Point  
Escambia Academy20 @ 18Wilcox Academy  
Red Bay41 @ 19Phil Campbell  
Elba63 @ 14New Brockton  
Weaver47 @ 12Ashville  
Westbrook Christian17 @ 0Section  
Millry7 @ 28Flomaton  
Baldwin County30 @ 20Satsuma  
Ider0 @ 28Fyffe  
Glencoe20 @ 0Hokes Bluff  
Selma7 @ 35Greenville  
Brookwood27 @ 36Demopolis  
Luverne33 @ 0Pike County  
Crenshaw Christian Academy48 @ 16Ellwood Christian  
Sipsey Valley7 @ 20Hale County  
Alabama Christian Academy35 @ 14Bullock County  
Collinsville49 @ 15Decatur Heritage Christian Academy  
Ashford22 @ 31Andalusia  
Lawrence County28 @ 66East Limestone  
Douglas0 @ 25Cherokee County  
Barbour County30 @ 0Cottonwood  
Vinemont47 @ 34Winston County  
West Limestone18 @ 48Brooks  
Hayden49 @ 12Brewer  
Ranburne6 @ 35Reeltown  
Lexington41 @ 28Lamar County  
Sand Rock37 @ 21Ohatchee  
Ashford Academy35 @ 14South Montgomery County Academy  
Spring Garden33 @ 0Woodville  
Marengo Academy13 @ 31Southern Academy  
Holtville0 @ 44Beauregard  
Ardmore26 @ 40East Lawrence  
Isabella31 @ 6Hatch  
West Blocton34 @ 7Dallas County  
Zion Chapel35 @ 29Red Level  
Locust Fork37 @ 74Alexandria  
Tarrant13 @ 15Corner  
Abbeville Christian Academy12 @ 34Edgewood Academy  
Lakeside7 @ 21Pickens Academy  
Coosa Valley Academy35 @ 75Sumter Academy  
Central of Coosa County20 @ 27Beulah  
Choctaw County3 @ 41Leroy  
Highland Home36 @ 24Goshen  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR0 @ 45Guntersville  
Colbert Heights25 @ 21Hatton  
Elkmont17 @ 0Colbert County  
Donoho42 @ 0Jefferson Christian Academy  
Houston County32 @ 48Long  
West Morgan14 @ 7Clements  
Brilliant12 @ 70Lynn  
Columbia7 @ 49Athens  
Blacksher20 @ 49Cottage Hill Christian Academy  
Thorsby0 @ 40Vincent  
Cold Springs6 @ 70Fultondale  
Randolph18 @ 49Sylvania  
Cherokee7 @ 40Sulligent  
Essex58 @ 0Holy Spirit Catholic  
Brindlee Mountain41 @ 7Falkville  
Sunshine0 @ 74Pickens County  
Coosa Christian7 @ 54Ragland  
South Lamar28 @ 47Parrish  
Greene County58 @ 26Holt  
Ward Military Academy14 @ 40Macon-East Montgomery Academy  
Verbena15 @ 49St. Jude Educational Institute  
Jacksonville Christian Academy13 @ 32Akron  
Marion12 @ 28Billingsley  
Fayetteville14 @ 29Talladega County Central  
Marengo20 @ 54Northside  
Chambers Academy13 @ 14Lowndes Academy  
Vina23 @ 7Tharptown  
Clay County Christian Academy26 @ 62Faith Christian Academy (Roanoke)  
Carver (Montgomery)40 @ 34Lanier  
Lee (Montgomery)14 @ 47Stanhope Elmore  
Johnson (Huntsville)6 @ 53Muscle Shoals  
Bryant (Irvington)21 @ 42Davidson  
Central (Tuscaloosa)13 @ 19Bryant (Cottondale)  
Lineville49 @ 14Horseshoe Bend  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)