Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 30, 2009:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Montgomery Catholic12 @ 28Goshen  
Carver (Birmingham)0 @ 47Mountain Brook  
Auburn49 @ 14Booker T Washington  
Spanish Fort34 @ 20Monroe County  
Cullman43 @ 23Austin  
Fort Payne18 @ 42Gadsden City  
Daphne14 @ 49Niceville FL  
Central (Hayneville)0 @ 62Southside (Selma)  
St. Pauls Episcopal21 @ 31UMS-Wright Prep  
Prattville56 @ 0Central (Tuscaloosa)  
Monroe Academy28 @ 38Prattville Christian Academy  
Foley51 @ 20Bryant (Irvington)  
Piedmont28 @ 0Woodland  
Tanner3 @ 0Elkmont  
Hazel Green3 @ 34Athens  
TR Miller34 @ 0WS Neal  
Beauregard7 @ 48Handley  
Bryant (Cottondale)7 @ 14Oak Mountain  
Smiths Station16 @ 22Valley  
Sweet Water28 @ 27Leroy  
Etowah34 @ 56North Jackson  
Brooks17 @ 0RA Hubbard  
Brantley22 @ 12Daleville  
Shades Valley14 @ 28Vestavia Hills  
Lanett38 @ 0LaFayette  
East Limestone30 @ 15Madison County  
Sylacauga41 @ 13Comer  
Clarke Prep14 @ 26East Memorial Christian Academy  
Minor7 @ 6Florence  
Wellborn12 @ 26Jacksonville  
Johnson (Thomaston)20 @ 12Marengo  
Greenville50 @ 6Hillcrest (Evergreen)  
Huffman0 @ 14Homewood  
Thompson6 @ 14Northridge  
Fairfield18 @ 20Midfield  
Munford0 @ 35Oak Grove  
Briarwood Christian37 @ 20Anniston  
Grissom23 @ 0Lee (Huntsville)  
Fultondale23 @ 36Pleasant Valley  
Theodore20 @ 14Baldwin County  
Elmore County21 @ 16Central of Coosa County  
Maplesville28 @ 0American Christian Academy  
Ragland7 @ 26West End (Walnut Grove)  
Buckhorn14 @ 31Clay-Chalkville  
Colbert County0 @ 28Russellville  
Albertville7 @ 35Guntersville  
Gulf Shores17 @ 0Bayside Academy  
Jefferson Davis0 @ 40Enterprise  
Escambia County21 @ 14Robertsdale  
Rogers28 @ 15Lauderdale County  
Corner14 @ 21Hayden  
Pickens Academy26 @ 37Tuscaloosa Academy  
Escambia Academy0 @ 14Bessemer Academy  
Northside13 @ 36Berry  
Hooper Academy14 @ 20Springwood  
Russell County50 @ 65Eufaula  
Bibb County32 @ 26Chilton County  
Luverne35 @ 13Highland Home  
Douglas54 @ 67Crossville  
Samson12 @ 27Geneva  
Westminster Christian50 @ 2Parkway Christian Academy  
Montgomery Academy27 @ 55Alabama Christian Academy  
Marbury18 @ 6Verbena  
Springville40 @ 14Ashville  
Satsuma34 @ 21Baker  
West Blocton47 @ 10Holy Spirit Catholic  
Shoals Christian0 @ 8Marion County  
Sumter Central14 @ 28Livingston  
Shelby County35 @ 7Jemison  
Coosa Valley Academy48 @ 8Abbeville Christian Academy  
Choctaw County34 @ 30Marion  
South Choctaw Academy56 @ 32Sparta Academy  
Wilcox Central28 @ 6Shields  
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana)14 @ 21Crenshaw Christian Academy  
Kate Duncan Smith DAR35 @ 21New Hope  
Pisgah30 @ 0North Sand Mountain  
Akron22 @ 55Hale County  
Ohatchee6 @ 30White Plains  
Southern Academy48 @ 7Marengo Academy  
Sumter Academy36 @ 12Jackson Academy  
Good Hope14 @ 34Fairview  
Gaylesville47 @ 0Jefferson Christian Academy  
Wadley27 @ 34Beulah  
Holt13 @ 20Brookwood  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy8 @ 27Mobile Christian  
Pike Liberal Arts45 @ 10Autauga Academy  
Cherokee36 @ 20Waterloo  
Calhoun7 @ 52Keith  
Essex6 @ 48Millry  
Brindlee Mountain0 @ 41Arab  
Meadowview Christian34 @ 6Kingwood Christian  
Woodville28 @ 47Section  
Victory Baptist6 @ 46Victory Christian MS  
Central (Phenix City)20 @ 12Wetumpka  
Carver (Montgomery)37 @ 12Lanier  
Lee (Montgomery)6 @ 21Dothan  
Southside (Gadsden)25 @ 7Talladega  
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)23 @ 9Pelham  
Skyline22 @ 33Donoho  
Coffeeville36 @ 42Flomaton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)