Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
McGill-Toolen22 @ 0Bryant (Irvington)  
Davidson55 @ 6Baker  
Spanish Fort0 @ 48St. Pauls Episcopal  
Jackson20 @ 12Southside (Selma)  
Mountain Brook1 @ 0Hoover  
Hartselle54 @ 14Muscle Shoals  
Cullman45 @ 12Curry  
Tuscaloosa County44 @ 13Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)  
Austin34 @ 31Sparkman  
Fort Payne42 @ 24Albertville  
Homewood63 @ 8Carver (Birmingham)  
Oak Mountain13 @ 12Minor  
UMS-Wright Prep35 @ 14Gulf Shores  
Fairhope7 @ 43Foley  
Prattville39 @ 0Wetumpka  
Dothan6 @ 24Smiths Station  
Gadsden City1 @ 0Oxford  
Bob Jones21 @ 26Florence  
Tanner47 @ 22Phil Campbell  
Hazel Green0 @ 44Huntsville  
McAdory35 @ 0Dallas County  
TR Miller35 @ 6Monroe County  
Bryant (Cottondale)19 @ 84Northridge  
Tallassee35 @ 34Carroll  
Lauderdale County24 @ 0Sheffield  
Reeltown20 @ 38Luverne  
Northview9 @ 34Opelika  
Dora7 @ 20Locust Fork  
Madison County45 @ 0Kate Duncan Smith DAR  
Handley7 @ 6Central of Coosa County  
Etowah0 @ 20Scottsboro  
Brooks52 @ 21Wilson  
Pinson Valley14 @ 17Hewitt-Trussville  
Fyffe49 @ 7Section  
Bessemer City7 @ 6Pleasant Grove  
Arab6 @ 24Lee (Huntsville)  
Fayette County28 @ 14Northside  
Andalusia56 @ 18Bullock County  
Hamilton42 @ 17Rogers  
Valley15 @ 29Charles Henderson  
Chelsea7 @ 28Russell  
Saks21 @ 13Boaz  
Sylacauga33 @ 39Carroll Catholic  
Bayside Academy29 @ 12Keith  
Mobile Christian48 @ 6Central (Hayneville)  
Wellborn14 @ 17Lincoln  
Gordo6 @ 20Cordova  
Linden8 @ 56Sweet Water  
Johnson (Thomaston)50 @ 14Essex  
Alexandria56 @ 20Douglas  
Greenville0 @ 14Eufaula  
Huffman0 @ 1Shades Valley  
Athens7 @ 35Decatur  
Fairfield6 @ 15Wenonah  
Briarwood Christian37 @ 17Anniston  
Straughn7 @ 48Pike County  
Southern Choctaw6 @ 41Flomaton  
WS Neal20 @ 42Thomasville  
Long3 @ 13Houston Academy  
Jordan28 @ 35Walker  
Fairview11 @ 43Midfield  
Jacksonville7 @ 51Guntersville  
Fort Dale Academy24 @ 14Monroe Academy  
Childersburg20 @ 14Dadeville  
Randolph County0 @ 18Ranburne  
Plainview12 @ 6Susan Moore  
North Jackson48 @ 7Priceville  
Cleburne County27 @ 24Beauregard  
Robertsdale7 @ 27LeFlore  
Cedar Bluff7 @ 14Valley Head  
Oakman34 @ 6Thorsby  
Providence Christian34 @ 13Pleasant Home  
LaFayette18 @ 21Beulah  
Citronelle26 @ 22Vigor  
Corner3 @ 39Oneonta  
Escambia Academy7 @ 35Marengo Academy  
Weaver6 @ 16Hokes Bluff  
Westbrook Christian38 @ 17Victory Christian  
Hanceville38 @ 55Holly Pond  
Dale County14 @ 7Headland  
Baldwin County0 @ 21Daphne  
Wilcox Academy0 @ 55Southern Academy  
Hubbertville21 @ 14Meek  
Slocomb13 @ 27Elba  
Talladega13 @ 20Moody  
Parrish24 @ 55Lynn  
Russell County10 @ 42Auburn  
Vincent26 @ 27Pennington  
Glencoe0 @ 24Clay County  
Selma14 @ 27Carver (Montgomery)  
Aliceville48 @ 21Lamar County  
Brookwood6 @ 42Bibb County  
Greensboro14 @ 24Carbon Hill  
Crenshaw Christian Academy28 @ 14Dixie Academy  
New Hope14 @ 48Madison Academy  
American Christian Academy35 @ 12Hale County  
Ashford28 @ 12Alabama Christian Academy  
Lawrence County22 @ 42Haleyville  
Samson3 @ 21Geneva County  
Westminster Christian13 @ 46Piedmont  
Barbour County28 @ 14Horseshoe Bend  
Ariton0 @ 42Brantley  
West Limestone7 @ 24Elkmont  
East Lawrence19 @ 63East Limestone  
Montgomery Academy33 @ 14Comer  
Loachapoka32 @ 0Goshen  
Hayden6 @ 61Center Point  
Morgan Academy16 @ 50Faith Academy  
Lexington16 @ 34Colbert County  
Winston County45 @ 33Hatton  
Booker T Washington0 @ 8Rehobeth  
Cherokee County34 @ 25Ashville  
Cleveland12 @ 27Fultondale  
Leroy27 @ 13Georgiana  
Falkville26 @ 7Cold Springs  
Marbury28 @ 35Calera  
Holtville14 @ 47Elmore County  
Springville14 @ 31Gardendale  
McIntosh14 @ 17Millry  
West Blocton7 @ 42Winfield  
Shoals Christian18 @ 14Hackleburg  
Billingsley31 @ 6Notasulga  
Sumter Central46 @ 21Washington County  
Oak Grove6 @ 14Jemison  
Shelby County21 @ 12Chilton County  
New Brockton0 @ 43Cottonwood  
Tarrant28 @ 36St. Clair County  
Fruitdale7 @ 6Frisco City  
Choctaw County0 @ 41Clarke County  
Highland Home15 @ 18Lanett  
Montevallo20 @ 33Montgomery Catholic  
Danville18 @ 21Vinemont  
Brewer21 @ 7West Point  
Wilcox Central6 @ 40Demopolis  
Hatch22 @ 61Pickens County  
Ellwood Christian0 @ 1South Choctaw Academy  
Phillips55 @ 6Vina  
Houston County0 @ 32Wicksburg  
Crossville8 @ 18Geraldine  
Pisgah7 @ 28Sardis  
Akron12 @ 36Sunshine  
West Morgan28 @ 31Red Bay  
Ohatchee27 @ 0White Plains  
Sumter Academy0 @ 21Patrician Academy  
Good Hope14 @ 6Sumiton Christian  
Wadley7 @ 42Maplesville  
Cottage Hill Christian Academy19 @ 6Hooper Academy  
Columbia26 @ 7Ardmore  
Autaugaville8 @ 29Verbena  
Jackson Academy6 @ 48Sparta Academy  
Winterboro6 @ 42Woodland  
Evangel Christian Academy7 @ 49Lowndes Academy  
West End (Walnut Grove)32 @ 24Sylvania  
Cherokee12 @ 21Addison  
Appalachian7 @ 14Donoho  
McKenzie58 @ 16Zion Chapel  
Calhoun30 @ 44Marion  
Brindlee Mountain0 @ 34North Sand Mountain  
Coosa Christian0 @ 32Fayetteville  
Jacksonville Christian Academy6 @ 39Ragland  
Shades Mountain Christian6 @ 48Holy Spirit Catholic  
Butler39 @ 0Southside (Gadsden)  
Marengo20 @ 21Blacksher  
Woodville21 @ 42Collinsville  
Jefferson Christian Academy0 @ 48Talladega County Central  
Alabama School for the Deaf40 @ 24Ward Military Academy  
Central (Phenix City)7 @ 28Enterprise  
Central (Tuscaloosa)59 @ 0Holt  
Central (Florence)7 @ 56Deshler  
Parkway Christian Academy18 @ 60Tharptown  
Lineville21 @ 15Pleasant Valley  
Marion Military Institute41 @ 40Tri-County Christian  
Coffeeville10 @ 20Shields  
Livingston28 @ 60Greene County  
Speake28 @ 20RA Hubbard  
Mt Hope21 @ 28Waterloo  
Taylor Road Academy12 @ 67Clarke Prep  
Victory Christian MS 14 @ 56Tabernacle  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)