SRS for 2017 Pennsylvania Football

What is the SRS?

TeamClassSRSAverage
Point Differential
Opponent's Average
Point Differential
Number
Games
Kiski School 0000
Archbishop Wood 0000
Malvern Prep 0000
St. Josephs Prep 0000
North Allegheny 0000
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote) 0000
Cathedral Prep 0000
La Salle College 0000
Downingtown East 0000
Central Dauphin 0000
Scranton 0000
Delaware Valley 0000
Easton 0000
Clairton 0000
Harrisburg 0000
Parkland 0000
Pennridge 0000
Seneca Valley 0000
McDowell 0000
Gateway 0000
Roman Catholic 0000
Episcopal Academy 0000
Montour 0000
Central Bucks South 0000
Penn Manor 0000
Upper St. Clair 0000
Central Valley 0000
Wilson 0000
Coatesville 0000
Ridley 0000
Pennsbury 0000
Susquehanna Township 0000
Mt Lebanon 0000
Abington Heights 0000
South Fayette 0000
Aliquippa 0000
Wyomissing 0000
North Penn (Blossburg) 0000
Cumberland Valley 0000
West Allegheny 0000
Washington 0000
Southern Columbia Area 0000
Pottsgrove 0000
Richland 0000
Catasauqua 0000
DuBois 0000
Central Catholic 0000
Woodland Hills 0000
Lower Dauphin 0000
Plymouth Whitemarsh 0000
Hickory 0000
Whitehall 0000
West York Area 0000
State College 0000
Henderson 0000
Berwick 0000
Mars 0000
Monessen 0000
Old Forge 0000
Downingtown West 0000
Cardinal Ohara 0000
Bethel Park 0000
Souderton 0000
Thomas Jefferson 0000
Archbishop Ryan 0000
North Hills 0000
Interboro 0000
West Mifflin 0000
Lancaster Catholic 0000
Hampton 0000
Franklin Regional 0000
Garnet Valley 0000
Wyoming Valley West 0000
Seton LaSalle 0000
Nazareth 0000
Imhotep Charter 0000
Governor Mifflin 0000
Red Land 0000
Stroudsburg 0000
Spring-Ford 0000
Rochester 0000
Valley View 0000
Knoch 0000
Academy Park 0000
Haverford 0000
Cedar Cliff 0000
Unionville 0000
Perkiomen Valley 0000
Grove City 0000
Central Columbia 0000
Cocalico 0000
George Washington 0000
Wilmington Area 0000
Neshannock 0000
Bayard Rustin 0000
Clarion Area 0000
Scranton Prep 0000
New Castle 0000
Allentown Central Catholic 0000
Wissahickon 0000
Spring Grove 0000
William Penn Charter 0000
Butler 0000
Chambersburg 0000
Slippery Rock 0000
Jeannette 0000
Conestoga 0000
West Middlesex 0000
Sharpsville 0000
Bishop Guilfoyle 0000
Central Bucks West 0000
Danville 0000
Frankford 0000
Brentwood 0000
Imani Christian Academy 0000
Penn-Trafford 0000
Freedom 0000
Clearfield 0000
Manheim Township 0000
Central York 0000
Conrad Weiser 0000
Pleasant Valley 0000
Mount Carmel 0000
Sto-Rox 0000
Haverford School 0000
Canevin Catholic 0000
Shippensburg 0000
General McLane 0000
West Catholic 0000
Springfield 0000
Dallas 0000
Neshaminy 0000
Williams Valley 0000
Father Judge 0000
Tamaqua 0000
Garden Spot 0000
Donegal 0000
Emmaus 0000
Beaver 0000
Dunmore 0000
Berks Catholic 0000
Abington 0000
Selinsgrove 0000
Trinity (Washington) 0000
Central Dauphin East 0000
Warren 0000
Cambria Heights 0000
Mifflin County 0000
Burrell 0000
Ambridge 0000
Peters Township 0000
Perry Traditional Academy 0000
Hopewell 0000
South Allegheny 0000
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic 0000
Hershey 0000
Council Rock North 0000
Pine-Richland 0000
Mt Pleasant 0000
West Scranton 0000
Strong Vincent 0000
Lewisburg 0000
Montoursville 0000
Freeport 0000
Schuylkill Valley 0000
East Stroudsburg South 0000
Central (Philadelphia) 0000
Bellwood-Antis 0000
Manheim Central 0000
Berlin Brothersvalley 0000
Beaver Falls 0000
Exeter Township 0000
Port Allegany 0000
Kennett 0000
McKeesport 0000
Marian Catholic 0000
William Penn 0000
JP McCaskey 0000
Northeastern 0000
East Stroudsburg North  0000
Cheltenham 0000
University Prep 0000
Mechanicsburg 0000
Hempfield Area 0000
Phoenixville 0000
Dallastown 0000
Glen Mills 0000
Germantown Academy 0000
Loyalsock Township 0000
Crestwood 0000
South Williamsport 0000
Susquenita 0000
William Tennent 0000
Greensburg Central Catholic 0000
Liberty (Bethlehem) 0000
Chartiers-Houston 0000
Brockway 0000
Pen Argyl 0000
Northern Lehigh 0000
Union Area 0000
Strath Haven 0000
Blackhawk 0000
Corry 0000
Bangor 0000
North Schuylkill 0000
Penn Hills 0000
Great Valley 0000
Portage 0000
Ligonier Valley 0000
Reading 0000
Northwestern 0000
Wyoming Area 0000
Northampton 0000
Northern York 0000
Forest Hills 0000
Line Mountain 0000
Bishop McCort 0000
Elizabeth Forward 0000
Penn Cambria 0000
West Perry 0000
Tri-Valley 0000
Bermudian Springs 0000
Southern Lehigh 0000
Pittston 0000
Athens 0000
Upper Moreland 0000
James M Coughlin 0000
Steel Valley 0000
Upper Dublin 0000
Palisades 0000
Marple Newtown 0000
Hollidaysburg 0000
Central Bucks East 0000
Bloomsburg 0000
Shady Side Academy 0000
Union 0000
Riverside (Ellwood City) 0000
Blue Mountain 0000
Highlands 0000
Muhlenberg 0000
Valley 0000
Altoona 0000
Lackawanna Trail 0000
Baldwin (Pittsburgh) 0000
Bishop Shanahan 0000
Penns Manor 0000
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 0000
East Pennsboro 0000
Tyrone 0000
Farrell 0000
Hempfield 0000
Bethlehem Center 0000
Schuylkill Haven 0000
North East 0000
Somerset 0000
Lakeland 0000
Lansdale Catholic 0000
Kiski Area 0000
Milton Hershey 0000
Bensalem 0000
South Western 0000
Harriton 0000
Kittanning 0000
Lampeter-Strasburg 0000
Council Rock South 0000
Laurel 0000
Moon Area 0000
Sun Valley 0000
Shenandoah Valley 0000
Steelton-Highspire 0000
Central Tech 0000
North Catholic 0000
Simon Gratz 0000
Owen J Roberts 0000
United Military Academy 0000
Pocono Mountain East 0000
Northern Bedford County 0000
Ringgold 0000
Oil City 0000
Valley Forge Military 0000
Upper Darby 0000
Indiana 0000
Meadville 0000
Juniata Valley 0000
Conneaut Area 0000
Shikellamy 0000
Northeast 0000
Northern Cambria 0000
Prep Charter 0000
Methacton 0000
Delone Catholic 0000
Greenville 0000
Wallenpaupack Area 0000
Fort Cherry 0000
Greencastle-Antrim 0000
Reynolds 0000
Milton 0000
Chartiers Valley 0000
Curwensville 0000
Central Mountain 0000
Karns City 0000
North Star 0000
Lake-Lehman 0000
Brashear 0000
Girard 0000
Oxford 0000
Punxsutawney 0000
Troy 0000
Belle Vernon 0000
Connellsville 0000
Warwick 0000
Quaker Valley 0000
Penncrest 0000
Taylor Allderdice 0000
Littlestown 0000
Brookville 0000
South Park 0000
Cedar Crest 0000
Carlisle 0000
Mid Valley 0000
Pocono Mountain West 0000
Pottstown 0000
Archbishop Carroll 0000
Delaware Valley Charter 0000
Fairview 0000
Canon-McMillan 0000
Bradford 0000
Biglerville 0000
Juniata 0000
Lakeview 0000
GAR Memorial 0000
Kane 0000
Daniel Boone 0000
Elk County Catholic 0000
Hatboro-Horsham 0000
Boys Latin Charter 0000
Columbia 0000
Ford City 0000
Northgate 0000
Homer-Center 0000
Springdale 0000
Millersburg 0000
Yough 0000
McGuffey 0000
Dover 0000
Cornell 0000
Windber 0000
Saucon Valley 0000
Shamokin Area 0000
Bethlehem Catholic 0000
Hazleton 0000
Fox Chapel 0000
Pius X 0000
Eisenhower 0000
Chichester 0000
Apollo Ridge 0000
Titusville 0000
Springfield Township 0000
Shenango 0000
Perkiomen 0000
Greensburg Salem 0000
East (West Chester) 0000
Mohawk Area 0000
Greater Latrobe 0000
Camp Hill 0000
Freedom Area 0000
Elizabethtown 0000
California 0000
Blairsville 0000
Norristown 0000
St. Marys 0000
Blacklick Valley 0000
Pottsville 0000
Bald Eagle Area 0000
Notre Dame-Green Pond 0000
Hill School 0000
Neumann-Goretti 0000
Jefferson-Morgan 0000
Palmyra 0000
Harry S Truman 0000
Annville-Cleona 0000
Quakertown 0000
Greater Johnstown 0000
Muncy 0000
Avonworth 0000
Western Wayne 0000
Elmer L Meyers 0000
Eastern Lebanon County 0000
Conwell-Egan Catholic 0000
New Brighton 0000
Samuel Fels 0000
Western Beaver 0000
Mercyhurst Prep 0000
Red Lion 0000
Carmichaels 0000
Mifflinburg 0000
Glendale 0000
Upper Merion Area 0000
Keystone Oaks 0000
Avon Grove 0000
Mercersburg Academy 0000
Norwin 0000
Honesdale 0000
Conestoga Valley 0000
Germantown 0000
Shade 0000
William Allen 0000
South Side 0000
Communications Tech 0000
Carlynton 0000
Southmoreland 0000
Sharon 0000
Fleetwood 0000
Carbondale 0000
Overbrook 0000
Hughesville 0000
Central Cambria 0000
Boyertown 0000
Chestnut Ridge 0000
Cochranton 0000
Minersville 0000
Mastery Charter North 0000
New Oxford 0000
Pope John Paul II 0000
Deer Lakes 0000
Lehighton 0000
Panther Valley 0000
Penns Valley Area 0000
Frazier 0000
Fort LeBoeuf 0000
Northwest Area 0000
Bristol 0000
Tunkhannock 0000
Moniteau 0000
Sayre 0000
Mercer 0000
North Pocono 0000
East Allegheny 0000
York Catholic 0000
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 0000
Bishop Carroll 0000
Allegheny-Clarion Valley 0000
Radnor 0000
Shaler Area 0000
Plum 0000
Bedford 0000
Westmont Hilltop 0000
Moshannon Valley 0000
Wilson Area 0000
Summit Academy 0000
Waynesboro 0000
Everett 0000
Uniontown 0000
Middletown 0000
Gettysburg 0000
Hamburg 0000
York Suburban 0000
Boiling Springs 0000
Twin Valley 0000
Northwestern Lehigh 0000
Octorara Area 0000
Lincoln 0000
West Branch 0000
Jim Thorpe 0000
Penn Wood 0000
Avella 0000
Halifax 0000
Towanda 0000
West Philadelphia 0000
Smethport 0000
Chester 0000
Franklin (Franklin) 0000
Laurel Highlands 0000
Lower Merion 0000
Coudersport 0000
Derry 0000
Westinghouse 0000
Susquehanna 0000
Conemaugh Township 0000
Marion Center 0000
Kennedy Catholic 0000
Eastern York 0000
Upper Dauphin Area 0000
Lower Moreland 0000
Ephrata 0000
Kennard-Dale 0000
Johnsonburg 0000
Dobbins 0000
Greater Nanticoke Area 0000
Williamsport 0000
Big Spring 0000
Bucktail 0000
Claysburg-Kimmel 0000
Canton 0000
Jersey Shore 0000
Pequea Valley 0000
Newport 0000
Sheffield 0000
Abraham Lincoln 0000
Tussey Mountain 0000
Conemaugh Valley 0000
Wellsboro 0000
Bellefonte 0000
Burgettstown 0000
Charleroi 0000
West Greene 0000
New Hope-Solebury 0000
Susquehannock 0000
Riverview 0000
Morrisville 0000
Mt Union 0000
Harbor Creek 0000
Solanco 0000
Warrior Run 0000
Keystone 0000
Union City 0000
West Shamokin 0000
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech 0000
Ridgway 0000
Saltsburg 0000
Seneca 0000
Waynesburg Central 0000
Salisbury Township 0000
Upper Perkiomen 0000
Horace Furness 0000
Roxborough 0000
Serra Catholic 0000
Meyersdale 0000
Benjamin Franklin 0000
Huntingdon 0000
Purchase Line 0000
Otto-Eldred 0000
Northern Lebanon 0000
Carrick 0000
Louis E Dieruff 0000
Brownsville 0000
Academy of the New Church 0000
Palmerton 0000
York County Tech 0000
Holy Redeemer 0000
Williamsburg 0000
Cameron County 0000
Mahanoy Area 0000
Montrose 0000
Leechburg 0000
Albert Gallatin 0000
Clarion-Limestone 0000
Pine Grove 0000
Kutztown 0000
Saegertown 0000
Hanover Area 0000
Delaware County Christian 0000
Redbank Valley 0000
Mapletown 0000
Cowanesque Valley 0000
John Bartram 0000
Bentworth 0000
James Buchanan 0000
Cambridge Springs 0000
Jenkintown 0000
Wyalusing Valley 0000
Iroquois 0000
School of the Future 0000
East Juniata 0000
Martin Luther King 0000
South Philadelphia 0000
Philipsburg-Osceola 0000
Kensington 0000
Fairfield 0000
Nueva Esperanza 0000
Ferndale 0000
Lebanon 0000
Holy Cross 0000
George School 0000
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia) 0000
Maplewood 0000
Hanover 0000
Nativity BVM 0000
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech 0000
Olney 0000
Southern Huntingdon County 0000
Vincentian Academy 0000
Montgomery 0000
United 0000
Edison/Fareira 0000
Carson Long Military Academy 0000
Central (Martinsburg) 0000
North Penn (Lansdale) 0000
East (Erie) 0000
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) 0000
Riverside (Taylor) 0000
Trinity (Camp Hill) 0000
Freire Charter 0000
Strawberry Mansion 0000
Academy at Palumbo 0000
Bracetti Academy 0000
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy 0000
Obama Academy of International Studies 0000
Turkeyfoot Valley Area 0000
Southern Fulton 0000
Langley 0000
Erie First Christian Academy 0000
Quakertown Christian 0000
Oley Valley 0000
Wyoming Seminary College Prep 0000
Schenley 0000
Midd-West 0000
St. Joseph 0000
Mt Carmel Christian 0000
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional 0000
Notre Dame 0000
Liberty (Liberty) 0000
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy 0000
Calvary Christian Academy (Huntingdon) 0000
Mastery Charter 0000
Baldwin (Bryn Mawr) 0000
Dobbins-Randolph Vo-Tech 0000
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy 0000
Hillel Academy 0000
Conneaut Lake/Linesville 0000
Oliver 0000
Central Catholic/Oley Valley 0000
Thomas Fitzsimons 0000
Linesville 0000
Indian Valley 0000
Peabody 0000
Central Catholic (Reading) 0000
Cardinal Dougherty 0000
Monsignor Bonner 0000
Monaca 0000
Center 0000
Scotland School for Veterans Children 0000
Harborcreek Youth Services 0000
William Penn (Philadelphia) 0000
Renaissance Christian 0000
Ridgway/Johnsonburg 0000
USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama Academy] 0000